|
Our Media/Results from Ocean State XC Invitational
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - Ocean State XC InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 27th 2014, 8:48pm
Website:Click here Results by: Wilbur Race Systems CLICK HERE for 2014 Middle School Results Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
8th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/26/2014 to 9/27/2014
Goddard Park, Warwick, Rhode Island
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen D1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brandon Hall Hopedale 13:35.25 1
2 Patrick Peloquin Douglas 14:09.53
3 Andrew Doran Hopedale 14:12.13 2
4 Trevor Mungeam Douglas 14:12.90
5 Matt Walker Westerly 14:31.57
6 Nico Agosta Parker Charter 14:37.23 3
7 Andrew Meredith Haddam Killworth 14:37.94 4
8 Jack Holloran Lincoln 14:43.41 5
9 Nik Reygadas Toll Gate 14:48.15 6
10 Cebastian Gentil East Greenwich 14:49.01 7
11 Daniel Schumann Haddam Killworth 14:50.07 8
12 Jared Miller Robbinsville 14:58.85
13 Colin Black Hopedale 15:02.51 9
14 Jeffery Pedersen East Greenwich 15:06.20 10
15 David Meyers Groton Dunstable 15:10.66 11
16 Justin Caniz Archbishop Wood 15:11.57
17 Cameron Gleichauf Brookfield 15:15.04
18 Sam Grimmke Greenwich Central 15:17.41
19 Nik Cehelsky Toll Gate 15:18.57 12
20 Harry Chace East Greenwich 15:19.09 13
21 John Marshall East Greenwich 15:21.19 14
22 Cole Senatore Parker Charter 15:22.56 15
23 Evan Thompson Lincoln 15:25.40 16
24 Steven Davidoff Robbinsville 15:26.05
25 Samuel Hearn Whitinsville 15:28.30
26 Mike Cran Bishop Feehan 15:29.23 17
27 Henry Sherman Bishop Feehan 15:29.73 18
28 Ellis Pemrick Greenwich Central 15:30.99
29 Ethan Axon Groton Dunstable 15:33.02 19
30 Anthony Spooner West Bridgewater 15:33.43 20
31 Josh Weaver Hopedale 15:33.86 21
32 Bryce Brown Hopedale 15:38.37 22
33 Quentin Viera East Greenwich 15:44.12 23
34 Emmett Berard Douglas 15:44.50
35 Clark Bishop Douglas 15:45.38
36 Max Prescott Wheeler School 15:48.30 24
37 Kevin Dusseault Pilgrim 15:50.16
38 Colin Sughrue Hopedale 15:50.90 25
39 Bryan Katilus East Bridgewater 15:58.84
40 Alex DeLong East Greenwich 15:59.76 26
41 Sam Wallace Parker Charter 16:04.41 27
42 Alec Devine Smithfield 16:05.17 28
43 Jarais Fontaine Smithfield 16:06.88 29
44 Cole Campbell East Greenwich 16:07.56 30
45 Harry Troidle Branford 16:09.41
46 Alex Simoneau Bishop Feehan 16:11.47 31
47 Matthew Marchioni Hopedale 16:12.21 32
48 Noah Joyce Smithfield 16:15.04 33
49 Brian Simpson Mount Saint Charles 16:15.57
50 Chad Spears Bishop Feehan 16:26.31 34
51 Peter Lally Bishop Feehan 16:28.98 35
52 Jacob Robin Dover Sherborn 16:33.53
53 Nick Antkowiak Sutton 16:33.84
54 Max Schuermann Dover Sherborn 16:35.17
55 Adam Brennan Smithfield 16:36.63 36
56 Alex Collins Smithfield 16:39.33 37
57 Patrick Brown Malden Catholic 16:40.14 38
58 Lucas Condon Hopedale 16:47.71
59 Timothy Clarke Woodstock Academy 16:48.90 39
60 John Leone Malden Catholic 16:50.19 40
61 Quinton Mason East Greenwich 16:51.33
62 Will Hughson Groton Dunstable 16:51.73 41
63 Chrisopher Arpin Ellis Tech 16:52.96
64 Jonathan Vander Sea Whitinsville 16:54.55
65 Wiley Ordermann Groton Dunstable 16:55.36 42
66 Andrew Ison Bishop Feehan 16:56.02 43
67 Josh Fazio East Greenwich 17:00.45
68 Ryan Lane Smithfield 17:06.37 44
69 Jose Blecharczyk Wheeler School 17:07.57 45
70 Hugh Peltz East Greenwich 17:09.07
71 Anthony DeBoer Hopedale 17:12.23
72 Noah Carlson Malden Catholic 17:15.28 46
73 Kurt Sodergren Haddam Killworth 17:17.42 47
74 Matt Martinez Toll Gate 17:18.07 48
75 Mik Masterson Parker Charter 17:18.76 49
76 Ryan Maloney Hopedale 17:19.31
77 Cormac Day Bromfield 17:23.67
78 Kyle O'Hern Lincoln 17:24.01 50
79 John Sparks Hopedale 17:24.58
80 Jacob Murphy Woodstock Academy 17:25.05 51
81 Chris Ashby Hopedale 17:27.31
82 Dylan Doyle Parker Charter 17:29.96 52
83 Alex Sinapi Toll Gate 17:30.40 53
84 Asher Brownson Parker Charter 17:30.74 54
85 Christopher Lovejoy Hopedale 17:31.11
86 Zach Adams Wheeler School 17:31.78 55
87 Ryan McCarthy Branford 17:38.70
88 Jacob Costello Toll Gate 17:42.24 56
89 Ben Wheeler Bishop Feehan 17:44.64 57
90 Matthew Tyler Lincoln 17:45.06 58
91 Bradley Leveille Woodstock Academy 17:56.29 59
92 Philip Hockenbury Hopedale 17:56.93
93 Kyle Morehouse Hoosac Valley 18:00.33
94 Brian Rinkowski East Bridgewater 18:01.57
95 Harry Preston East Greenwich 18:02.30
96 Alex Luce Dover Sherborn 18:02.88
97 Brian Piekarski Archbishop Wood 18:04.06
98 Will DiStefano Wheeler School 18:06.99 60
99 Jeffrey Yu East Greenwich 18:08.96
100 Cameron Lincoln East Bridgewater 18:09.64
101 Bobby Assalone East Greenwich 18:10.30
102 Joshua Vander Baan Whitinsville 18:13.18
103 Brad Rakowski Haddam Killworth 18:14.24 61
104 Tyler Santos Hamilton-Wenham 18:17.19
105 Evan Wall Parker Charter 18:17.57 62
106 Brandon Schmidt Archbishop Wood 18:19.21
107 Sam Mayer Svarczkop Parker Charter 18:25.85
108 Matthew Klier Archbishop Williams 18:27.59
109 Harry Dykhoff Hopedale 18:29.09
110 Spencer Fletcher Parker Charter 18:31.24
111 Alex Thurley North Smithfield 18:32.99
112 Cameron Deutsch Lincoln 18:33.81 63
113 Kyle Viti Toll Gate 18:35.85 64
114 Colin Walsh Malden Catholic 18:37.17 65
115 Chris Cheney Woodstock Academy 18:37.58 66
116 Francis Hodgens Hopedale 18:39.47
117 Derek Blanchard Malden Catholic 18:41.10 67
118 Ed Werner Hamilton-Wenham 18:41.68
119 Jared Law Woodstock Academy 18:42.89 68
120 Colin Regan Haddam Killworth 18:46.88 69
121 Ben Foss Wheeler School 18:50.01 70
122 Paul Laprade Mount Saint Charles 18:51.87
123 Jacob Weaver Hopedale 18:52.24
124 Jake Dimauro Haddam Killworth 18:58.67 71
125 Ray Nichols Sutton 19:01.81
126 Matt Gingras Groton Dunstable 19:07.37 72
127 Matt Hatch West Bridgewater 19:16.03 73
128 Nathan Fontaine Woodstock Academy 19:18.03 74
129 Will Squire Bromfield 19:21.54
130 Julian Casanova North Smithfield 19:25.02
131 Ryan Emilio Pilgrim 19:25.95
132 Tommy Catenaro Haddam Killworth 19:27.77 75
133 Chris Williams West Bridgewater 19:32.00 76
134 Nolan Foy West Bridgewater 19:37.81 77
135 Gian Protano Lincoln 19:39.48 78
136 Alex Carney Pilgrim 19:42.40
137 Dan Goodwin Archbishop Wood 20:05.28
138 Alec O'Del Rocky Hill School 20:06.87
139 Joseph Armstrong Malden Catholic 20:09.08 79
140 Noah Jackson Rocky Hill School 20:12.63
141 Paul Alfieri West Bridgewater 20:14.65 80
142 Lucas Bache Hopedale 20:26.04
143 Brett Gormley West Bridgewater 20:30.55 81
144 Sean McNamara Bromfield 20:31.38
145 Nicolas Cummings Ellis Tech 20:37.27
146 Daniel Loomis La Salle Institute 20:38.29
147 DJ Alberto Hopedale 21:30.92
148 Josh Polen West Bridgewater 21:34.66 82
149 Aidan Mazagonwalla Lincoln 21:35.36 83
150 Jimmy Casey Hopedale 21:43.23
151 Phillipe Breault Ellis Tech 22:29.44
152 Phillip Perkins Hamilton-Wenham 22:42.32
153 Gus Caceres West Bridgewater 22:50.91
154 Nicholas Mariani Archbishop Williams 22:55.54
155 Sal Pino Hopedale 23:01.18
156 Zachary Welch Hopedale 23:44.71
157 Philip Mooney Hopedale 25:27.00
158 Zack Ferra North Smithfield 26:42.00
159 Collin Puckett Pilgrim 30:37.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hopedale 55 1 2 9 21 22 25 32
Total Time: 1:14:02.12
Average: 14:48.43
2 East Greenwich 67 7 10 13 14 23 26 30
Total Time: 1:16:19.61
Average: 15:15.93
3 Bishop Feehan 135 17 18 31 34 35 43 57
Total Time: 1:20:05.72
Average: 16:01.15
4 Parker Charter 146 3 15 27 49 52 54 62
Total Time: 1:20:52.92
Average: 16:10.59
5 Smithfield 163 28 29 33 36 37 44
Total Time: 1:21:43.05
Average: 16:20.61
6 Toll Gate 175 6 12 48 53 56 64
Total Time: 1:22:37.43
Average: 16:31.49
7 Groton Dunstable 185 11 19 41 42 72
Total Time: 1:23:38.14
Average: 16:43.63
8 Haddam Killworth 189 4 8 47 61 69 71 75
Total Time: 1:23:46.55
Average: 16:45.31
9 Lincoln 192 5 16 50 58 63 78 83
Total Time: 1:23:51.69
Average: 16:46.34
10 Wheeler School 254 24 45 55 60 70
Total Time: 1:27:24.65
Average: 17:28.93
11 Malden Catholic 256 38 40 46 65 67 79
Total Time: 1:28:03.88
Average: 17:36.78
12 Woodstock Academy 283 39 51 59 66 68 74
Total Time: 1:29:30.71
Average: 17:54.15
13 West Bridgewater 326 20 73 76 77 80 81 82
Total Time: 1:34:13.92
Average: 18:50.79
Event 9 Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3099 Randi Burr Westerly 6:18.3 15:40.27
2 #2157 Emily Willson Groton Dunstable 6:24.0 15:54.35
3 #2813 Brooke Brouilliard Plainfield 6:34.9 16:21.38
4 #2006 Rachel Berman East Greenwich 6:38.5 16:30.31
5 #2984 Alexis White Sutton 6:39.7 16:33.38
6 #1551 Shannon Kelley Archbishop Williams 6:41.6 16:38.11
7 #3072 Maggie Allen West Bridgewater 6:41.7 16:38.42 1
8 #3151 Hannah Matsas Woodstock Academy 6:43.2 16:42.04
9 #2163 Kelsey D'Amico Haddam Killworth 6:47.0 16:51.58
10 #3086 Devyn McCarthy West Bridgewater 6:49.2 16:56.95 2
11 #2841 Kayla Whitcomb Quabbin 6:52.0 17:03.87 3
12 #2786 Jacky Lunday Parker Charter 6:54.4 17:09.78 4
13 #2256 Emma Sayers Holliston 6:55.2 17:11.84
14 #2302 Carrie Maurais Hopedale 6:55.5 17:12.59 5
15 #2248 Kelly Irons Holliston 6:56.6 17:15.23
16 #2146 Sarah Mullins Groton Dunstable 7:00.3 17:24.60
17 #2150 Meagan Odell Groton Dunstable 7:01.2 17:26.74
18 #2187 Rebecca Erhard Hamilton-Wenham 7:04.0 17:33.85
19 #2165 Maggie Fischer Haddam Killworth 7:06.4 17:39.74
20 #2169 Grace Lindell Haddam Killworth 7:08.9 17:46.04
21 #1623 Lauren Magill Bishop Feehan 7:09.5 17:47.53 6
22 #3020 Madi Janysek Toll Gate 7:14.0 17:58.70
23 #2012 Lauren Salvadore East Greenwich 7:16.1 18:03.89
24 #3021 Sophia Maynard Toll Gate 7:16.9 18:05.82
25 #2874 Kayli Heverin Robbinsville 7:17.7 18:07.71
26 #1618 Kira Hellard Bishop Feehan 7:18.8 18:10.54 7
27 #2883 Nicole Radosti Robbinsville 7:21.2 18:16.61
28 #2297 Isabelle Doran Hopedale 7:21.5 18:17.35 8
29 #1666 Sophie Spencer Branford 7:23.0 18:20.96
30 #2270 Allison Racela Hoosac Valley 7:23.2 18:21.49 9
31 #2821 Jackie Bertrand Quabbin 7:24.3 18:24.20 10
32 #1952 Ceci Omarah Dover Sherborn 7:27.7 18:32.62 11
33 #3100 Victoria Carreiro Westerly 7:28.9 18:35.68
34 #1946 Lael Moore Dover Sherborn 7:29.0 18:36.00 12
35 #1687 Liza Toll Bromfield 7:29.4 18:36.97
36 #2160 Lexie Bouthillier Haddam Killworth 7:30.3 18:39.00
37 #1998 Rachel Jacobson East Bridgewater 7:33.7 18:47.59 13
38 #2801 Sophie Wanzer Parker Charter 7:37.1 18:56.06 14
39 #3081 Vanessa Hurst West Bridgewater 7:37.5 18:57.04 15
40 #3149 Eden Law Woodstock Academy 7:38.2 18:58.87
41 #3153 Clara Siegmund Woodstock Academy 7:38.4 18:59.18
42 #3082 Victoria Hurst West Bridgewater 7:39.5 19:01.90 16
43 #1631 Syndney Sunderland Bishop Feehan 7:39.7 19:02.59 17
44 #2266 Sierra Jamros Hoosac Valley 7:40.0 19:03.29 18
45 #2240 Heather Banak Holliston 7:42.9 19:10.35
46 #3152 Leah Randolph Woodstock Academy 7:43.0 19:10.70
47 #1657 Emily Borst Branford 7:43.3 19:11.41
48 #2183 Luce Brandt Hamilton-Wenham 7:45.2 19:16.05
49 #2264 Kayla Garabedian Hoosac Valley 7:45.4 19:16.57 19
50 #1625 Sarah Mullen Bishop Feehan 7:45.5 19:16.95 20
51 #1615 Maggie Ellis Bishop Feehan 7:46.6 19:19.70 21
52 #2132 Olivia Dunsmoor Groton Dunstable 7:47.2 19:21.03
53 #1963 Kelby Weden Dover Sherborn 7:47.7 19:22.36 22
54 #1935 Lizzy Jenkins Dover Sherborn 7:48.5 19:24.25 23
55 #1918 Kerrianne Brown Dover Sherborn 7:48.7 19:24.83 24
56 #1992 Megan Ghelfi East Bridgewater 7:50.1 19:28.27 25
57 #3084 Caitlin Kaprelian West Bridgewater 7:50.6 19:29.51 26
58 #2817 Sara Aremburg Quabbin 7:50.8 19:30.03 27
59 #2002 Marissa Ortega East Bridgewater 7:52.2 19:33.57 28
60 #2304 Erin McCarthy Hopedale 7:52.6 19:34.66 29
61 #3024 Grace Reed Toll Gate 7:54.8 19:39.93
62 #2296 Hailey Cote Hopedale 7:56.6 19:44.54 30
63 #1561 Elizabeth Dern Archbishop Wood 7:56.8 19:45.09 31
64 #3095 Emma Spooner West Bridgewater 7:58.4 19:48.98 32
65 #1941 Emma Lesser Dover Sherborn 7:59.3 19:51.09 33
66 #2977 Emily Packard Sutton 8:00.2 19:53.51
67 #2005 Meagan Yackley East Bridgewater 8:07.0 20:10.41 34
68 #1563 Devin Foley Archbishop Wood 8:08.9 20:15.10 35
69 #2294 Hayley Carron Hopedale 8:10.1 20:18.16 36
70 #1959 Amy Ursitti Dover Sherborn 8:10.9 20:20.01 37
71 #1635 Talia Vopacelli Bishop Feehan 8:12.8 20:24.81 38
72 #1956 Iona Stephen Dover Sherborn 8:18.4 20:38.63
73 #3080 Valerie Hurst West Bridgewater 8:18.8 20:39.61 39
74 #2295 Michaela Casey Hopedale 8:19.2 20:40.68 40
75 #1985 Sofia Cameron East Bridgewater 8:19.9 20:42.34 41
76 #2011 Lauren Lake East Greenwich 8:20.3 20:43.28
77 #1989 Victoria Dowd East Bridgewater 8:20.6 20:44.20 42
78 #2796 Gracie Soultanian Parker Charter 8:21.2 20:45.62 43
79 #1688 Ivy Wang Bromfield 8:21.4 20:46.15
80 #2271 Sara Tomkiewicz Hoosac Valley 8:22.1 20:47.79 44
81 #1611 Grace Chiodo Bishop Feehan 8:24.4 20:53.54 45
82 #2268 Katie Lemanski Hoosac Valley 8:25.6 20:56.50 46
83 #1565 Hannah Jorgenson Archbishop Wood 8:26.0 20:57.65 47
84 #3101 Quinn Chappelle Westerly 8:26.3 20:58.18
85 #2777 Nivita Chaliki Parker Charter 8:26.9 20:59.77 48
86 #2785 Riley Korhonen Parker Charter 8:27.0 21:00.11 49
87 #1945 Krista Minas Dover Sherborn 8:27.6 21:01.54
88 #1916 Katie Boland Dover Sherborn 8:28.6 21:03.99
89 #2782 Hailey Gigliotti Parker Charter 8:29.2 21:05.53 50
90 #2780 Thalia Cohen Parker Charter 8:29.4 21:06.12 51
91 #1552 Kelly Matthews Archbishop Williams 8:29.6 21:06.62
92 #1558 Alex Cassidy Archbishop Wood 8:30.4 21:08.39 52
93 #2797 Allie Terhune Parker Charter 8:32.8 21:14.37
94 #1986 Leighton Colombo East Bridgewater 8:34.7 21:19.16 53
95 #2798 Searra Vandall Parker Charter 8:35.1 21:20.20
96 #3135 Claire Barker Whitinsville 8:35.2 21:20.49
97 #2241 Michaela Campbell Holliston 8:35.3 21:20.78
98 #1676 Isabell Barton Bromfield 8:35.5 21:21.07
99 #2261 Emily Daigneault Hoosac Valley 8:35.6 21:21.35 54
100 #2269 Liz Levesque Hoosac Valley 8:35.7 21:21.73 55
101 #1922 Danielle Cormier Dover Sherborn 8:36.1 21:22.59
102 #1981 Juliana Barrus East Bridgewater 8:38.3 21:28.12
103 #2819 Hannah Beaulac Quabbin 8:39.5 21:31.13 56
104 #3077 Halie Davenport West Bridgewater 8:39.7 21:31.57
105 #2781 Jessica Fatzinger Parker Charter 8:39.9 21:32.13
106 #2794 Shelley Roche Parker Charter 8:40.2 21:32.91
107 #2831 Sarah Lewis Quabbin 8:42.4 21:38.36 57
108 #1964 Caroline Wider Dover Sherborn 8:44.6 21:43.79
109 #1966 Amy Zhang Dover Sherborn 8:45.7 21:46.55
110 #1684 Anna Shlimak Bromfield 8:47.8 21:51.73
111 #1566 Christina Lyons Archbishop Wood 8:49.1 21:54.94 58
112 #3129 Alana Juan Wheeler School 8:57.6 22:15.99
113 #1571 Colette Repisky Archbishop Wood 8:58.1 22:17.38 59
114 #1949 Katie Murphy Dover Sherborn 8:59.0 22:19.51
115 #1990 Kaylee Ferron East Bridgewater 8:59.8 22:21.64
116 #2004 Makayla Sullivan East Bridgewater 9:01.7 22:26.39
117 #3088 Jane McNulty West Bridgewater 9:02.8 22:29.06
118 #1920 Anabel Bush Dover Sherborn 9:04.6 22:33.61
119 #2839 Isabel Pitney Quabbin 9:12.1 22:52.20 60
120 #3079 Sydney Eaton West Bridgewater 9:15.7 23:01.06
121 #2189 Gabrielle Hebert Hamilton-Wenham 9:17.1 23:04.59
122 #1915 Avery Blake Dover Sherborn 9:20.0 23:11.88
123 #2888 Meiye Song Rocky Hill School 9:23.1 23:19.51
124 #1951 Lily Nystrom Dover Sherborn 9:24.2 23:22.26
125 #3085 Joie Kennon West Bridgewater 9:24.5 23:22.87
126 #1940 Carina Krusell Dover Sherborn 9:24.9 23:24.00
127 #2886 Amy Liu Rocky Hill School 9:31.0 23:39.12
128 #1958 Victoria Tso Dover Sherborn 9:36.9 23:53.83
129 #2359 Jamie Fain-Burns Lincoln 9:37.8 23:55.96
130 #1942 Sara Levinson Dover Sherborn 9:42.6 24:07.87
131 #1993 Rachel Grant East Bridgewater 9:44.9 24:13.78
132 #1996 Tori Hunter East Bridgewater 9:50.1 24:26.60
133 #2291 Girmene Attia Hopedale 10:04.6 25:02.63 61
134 #3083 Cerina Jabbour West Bridgewater 10:10.4 25:16.98
135 #3096 Megan Weatherbee West Bridgewater 10:10.8 25:18.06
136 #2112 Ramona LoVerde Greenwich Central 10:23.1 25:48.56
137 #1944 Brighid McQuire Dover Sherborn 10:23.3 25:49.05
138 #2838 Marissa Pellegrino Quabbin 10:23.4 25:49.33 62
139 #3078 Marissa Deluca West Bridgewater 11:00.3 27:20.95
140 #3089 Susana Nickerson West Bridgewater 11:00.4 27:21.34
141 #2361 Caroline Gibson Lincoln 11:22.3 28:15.87
142 #1961 Lauren Waite Dover Sherborn 11:33.4 28:43.23
143 #1917 Scarlett Bouchard Dover Sherborn 11:35.0 28:47.40
144 #2816 Olivia Amato-Hanse Quabbin 11:42.6 29:06.08
145 #2979 Sarah Riley Sutton 13:54.5 34:34.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Bridgewater 60 1 2 15 16 26 32 39
Total Time: 1:31:03.82
Average: 18:12.77
2 Bishop Feehan 71 6 7 17 20 21 38 45
Total Time: 1:33:37.32
Average: 18:43.47
3 Dover Sherborn 92 11 12 22 23 24 33 37
Total Time: 1:35:20.06
Average: 19:04.02
4 Hopedale 108 5 8 29 30 36 40 61
Total Time: 1:35:07.30
Average: 19:01.46
5 Hoosac Valley 136 9 18 19 44 46 54 55
Total Time: 1:38:25.64
Average: 19:41.13
6 East Bridgewater 141 13 25 28 34 41 42 53
Total Time: 1:38:42.18
Average: 19:44.44
7 Quabbin 153 3 10 27 56 57 60 62
Total Time: 1:38:07.59
Average: 19:37.52
8 Parker Charter 158 4 14 43 48 49 50 51
Total Time: 1:38:51.34
Average: 19:46.27
9 Archbishop Wood 223 31 35 47 52 58 59
Total Time: 1:44:01.17
Average: 20:48.24
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC JV D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4488 Dan Milo Robbinsville 5:48.8 18:03.42 1
2 #3974 Jake Murray Hopedale 5:53.4 18:17.75 2
3 #4856 Connor Paine Whitinsville 5:55.4 18:24.17 3
4 #4489 Shameek Ray Robbinsville 5:58.0 18:32.08 4
5 #4478 Matt Cohen Robbinsville 6:00.1 18:38.76 5
6 #3582 James Smart Delbarton School 6:01.8 18:43.86 6
7 #3340 Joe Corkery Bishop Feehan 6:04.6 18:52.60 7
8 #3338 Matt Castro Bishop Feehan 6:05.2 18:54.61 8
9 #3166 Matt Boggs Archbishop Wood 6:06.6 18:58.70 9
10 #3576 Patrick Fischer Delbarton School 6:06.7 18:59.28 10
11 #4591 Bobby Mahon St. Rose 6:07.4 19:01.38 11
12 #3890 Mark Baumeister Hamilton-Wenham 6:09.4 19:07.58 12
13 #3570 Nana Appiah-Kubi Delbarton School 6:09.6 19:08.15 13
14 #3577 Liam Gannon Delbarton School 6:10.6 19:11.33 14
15 #3177 Robert Nangle Archbishop Wood 6:10.8 19:11.89 15
16 #4588 Scott Dimmit St. Rose 6:11.8 19:14.88 16
17 #3361 Andrew Byrne Branford 6:12.2 19:16.31 17
18 #3572 Tyler Davidson Delbarton School 6:12.8 19:18.11 18
19 #4581 Nick Bove St. Rose 6:13.5 19:20.43 19
20 #3375 Ryle Quitan Branford 6:13.7 19:20.83 20
21 #3187 Ben Speranza Archbishop Wood 6:14.0 19:21.83 21
22 #4485 Austin Mayweather Robbinsville 6:14.5 19:23.33 22
23 #3962 Sam Dykhoff Hopedale 6:15.3 19:25.97 23
24 #4490 Ali Rayef Robbinsville 6:15.5 19:26.63 24
25 #3972 John McCarthy Hopedale 6:16.5 19:29.69 25
26 #3339 Pat Cooke Bishop Feehan 6:16.7 19:30.25 26
27 #3811 Dan Evans Groton Dunstable 6:16.8 19:30.58 27
28 #4660 Kyle Mead-Matthews Sutton 6:17.2 19:31.64
29 #3182 Frank Ryan Archbishop Wood 6:17.7 19:33.29 28
30 #3855 Jake Kehrley Haddam Killworth 6:18.2 19:34.86 29
31 #4598 Robert Reilly St. Rose 6:18.8 19:36.64 30
32 #4873 Mike Cheney Woodstock Academy 6:20.2 19:41.23 31
33 #3861 Noah Miller Haddam Killworth 6:20.4 19:41.84 32
34 #4408 Jack Belardo Our Lady of Lourdes 6:20.8 19:42.90 33
35 #4594 John Murtagh St. Rose 6:21.7 19:45.72 34
36 #3864 Ben Rakowski Haddam Killworth 6:21.9 19:46.30 35
37 #3894 Josh Erhard Hamilton-Wenham 6:25.4 19:57.22 36
38 #3900 Jack Leary Hamilton-Wenham 6:25.5 19:57.69 37
39 #4481 Jordan Haddock Robbinsville 6:25.7 19:58.17 38
40 #3801 Tom Alden Groton Dunstable 6:26.3 20:00.09 39
41 #4483 Casey Jones Robbinsville 6:28.5 20:06.97 40
42 #4848 Peter Casey Whitinsville 6:29.9 20:11.18 41
43 #3808 Andrew Cartier Groton Dunstable 6:31.0 20:14.63 42
44 #3353 Andrew Sharples Bishop Feehan 6:31.3 20:15.61 43
45 #4178 Alex Hale Mount Saint Charles 6:31.6 20:16.58 44
46 #3839 Mark Roper Groton Dunstable 6:32.3 20:18.57 45
47 #3362 O'Neill Cameron Branford 6:32.7 20:19.79 46
48 #3826 Griffin Lilly Groton Dunstable 6:33.6 20:22.78 47
49 #3387 Luke Jones Bromfield 6:33.8 20:23.40 48
50 #3856 Ryan MACLEOD Haddam Killworth 6:34.1 20:24.26 49
51 #3836 Patrick O'Malley Groton Dunstable 6:36.4 20:31.45 50
52 #4603 Philip Williams St. Rose 6:36.7 20:32.30 51
53 #4709 Ethan Golditch Toll Gate 6:36.9 20:33.02 52
54 #3181 Andrew Repisky Archbishop Wood 6:37.7 20:35.33 53
55 #4053 Kyle Skinner Malden Catholic 6:38.0 20:36.45 54
56 #3806 Evan Cao Groton Dunstable 6:38.3 20:37.33 55
57 #4051 Dennis Scannell Malden Catholic 6:38.5 20:37.90 56
58 #3186 Ryan Shepherd Archbishop Wood 6:38.7 20:38.50 57
59 #4891 John Underwood Woodstock Academy 6:38.8 20:38.93 58
60 #3844 Ethan Webber Groton Dunstable 6:39.3 20:40.50
61 #4592 Nick McLaughlin St. Rose 6:39.9 20:42.24 59
62 #4417 Phil O'Connor Our Lady of Lourdes 6:40.1 20:43.00 60
63 #3902 Quinn Moloney Hamilton-Wenham 6:40.3 20:43.49 61
64 #3828 Jack Marson Groton Dunstable 6:40.6 20:44.50
65 #3378 Tucker Banios Bromfield 6:40.8 20:45.18 62
66 #3363 Jared Carlson Branford 6:41.2 20:46.47 63
67 #4410 Matt Heitmann Our Lady of Lourdes 6:41.4 20:46.87 64
68 #4863 Jacob Vander Hart Whitinsville 6:41.5 20:47.20 65
69 #4865 Jack Achambault Woodstock Academy 6:41.8 20:48.13 66
70 #4175 Ross Burch Mount Saint Charles 6:42.1 20:49.18 67
71 #3898 Marshall Griffin Hamilton-Wenham 6:42.7 20:51.02 68
72 #3682 Anthony Soscia East Greenwich 6:42.9 20:51.49
73 #4411 Jack Kelly Our Lady of Lourdes 6:43.0 20:51.94 69
74 #4595 Thomas Nolan St. Rose 6:43.1 20:52.36
75 #4836 Ben Saccone Wheeler School 6:43.6 20:53.71 70
76 #4583 Evan Cantlon St. Rose 6:44.7 20:57.32
77 #3624 David Weden Dover Sherborn 6:45.7 21:00.35 71
78 #4692 Mike Duggan Thomaston 6:46.3 21:02.18 72
79 #4010 Jeffery Guadagni Lincoln 6:46.4 21:02.56
80 #3184 Brian Schoener Archbishop Wood 6:46.7 21:03.45 73
81 #4740 Brody Neimann Tolland 6:46.9 21:03.98 74
82 #4416 Sean Michael Our Lady of Lourdes 6:47.0 21:04.50 75
83 #3351 Tom Perry Bishop Feehan 6:47.2 21:05.06 76
84 #3342 Matt Gilmore Bishop Feehan 6:47.4 21:05.69 77
85 #4419 Sam Schorno Our Lady of Lourdes 6:47.6 21:06.17 78
86 #4580 Zachary Barnes St. Rose 6:48.8 21:10.07
87 #3976 Joe Rice Hopedale 6:49.2 21:11.24 79
88 #4868 Zachary Boshka Woodstock Academy 6:49.8 21:13.22 80
89 #3793 Anthony Cusimano Griswold 6:50.0 21:13.81
90 #4822 Will Evans Wheeler School 6:50.2 21:14.37 81
91 #3901 Alex MacLean Hamilton-Wenham 6:50.9 21:16.60 82
92 #4870 Caleb Bowen Woodstock Academy 6:51.7 21:18.88 83
93 #3798 Jonathan Saint-Sur Griswold 6:52.0 21:19.95
94 #4832 Owen Monroe Wheeler School 6:53.0 21:23.03 84
95 #4830 Andy Lee Wheeler School 6:53.2 21:23.72 85
96 #3846 Matt Blewett Haddam Killworth 6:53.5 21:24.57 86
97 #3829 Peter Marson Groton Dunstable 6:54.8 21:28.75
98 #4858 Andrew Schneider Whitinsville 6:55.9 21:31.98 87
99 #4828 Greg Kaiser Wheeler School 6:57.7 21:37.66 88
100 #3817 Alex Goss Groton Dunstable 6:58.0 21:38.40
101 #3185 Conor Sears Archbishop Wood 6:58.3 21:39.57
102 #3661 Andrew Bikash East Greenwich 6:59.5 21:43.05
103 #4052 Marshall Silveira Malden Catholic 6:59.6 21:43.41 89
104 #3873 Cade Webster Haddam Killworth 6:59.8 21:44.25 90
105 #4821 Ben Esposito Wheeler School 7:00.3 21:45.83 91
106 #3614 Seth Novitch Dover Sherborn 7:00.5 21:46.39 92
107 #3176 Jake Meyer Archbishop Wood 7:00.8 21:47.18
108 #4691 Eric Desmarais Thomaston 7:01.1 21:48.17 93
109 #4596 Patrick Pettit St. Rose 7:01.4 21:49.12
110 #3834 David Naughton Groton Dunstable 7:02.6 21:52.93
111 #4649 Henry Mayne Suffield 7:03.2 21:54.61 94
112 #4743 Patrick Riley Tolland 7:03.6 21:55.91 95
113 #3825 Austin Latario Groton Dunstable 7:04.0 21:57.03
114 #4656 Jason Galipeau Sutton 7:04.3 21:58.19
115 #4854 Kade McCann Whitinsville 7:04.7 21:59.21 96
116 #3623 Chris Starr Dover Sherborn 7:05.2 22:00.94 97
117 #3173 Brett Haneman Archbishop Wood 7:05.5 22:01.73
118 #3188 Thomas Sweeney Archbishop Wood 7:05.7 22:02.38
119 #3840 Adam Scott Groton Dunstable 7:06.1 22:03.75
120 #3386 Brian Johnson Bromfield 7:06.3 22:04.33 98
121 #4826 Tyler Harden Wheeler School 7:06.6 22:05.11 99
122 #4727 Dan Underwood Toll Gate 7:06.7 22:05.45 100
123 #4730 Max Vosbourgh Toll Gate 7:06.8 22:05.78 101
124 #3653 Jon McAdams East Bridgewater 7:07.0 22:06.50
125 #4586 Sean Culley St. Rose 7:07.2 22:07.10
126 #4678 Michael Mauriello Swampscott 7:08.0 22:09.59 102
127 #4180 Jason Luisi Mount Saint Charles 7:08.5 22:11.17 103
128 #4600 Patrick Suchecki St. Rose 7:08.9 22:12.49
129 #4675 Simon Klee Swampscott 7:09.5 22:14.20 104
130 #4880 Cody Guli Woodstock Academy 7:10.6 22:17.72 105
131 #4814 Cooper Bennet Wheeler School 7:10.7 22:18.13
132 #3818 Connor Griffin Groton Dunstable 7:10.9 22:18.51
133 #3599 Andrew Cempellin Dover Sherborn 7:14.1 22:28.48 106
134 #3603 Christopher Devine Dover Sherborn 7:14.8 22:30.83 107
135 #4842 Clem Titsworth Wheeler School 7:16.2 22:34.94
136 #4045 Daniel Dai Malden Catholic 7:16.4 22:35.70 108
137 #4012 Jon-Luc Jarboe Lincoln 7:18.3 22:41.46
138 #3968 Philip Iwanow Hopedale 7:18.5 22:42.15 109
139 #4817 Freddy Butler Wheeler School 7:18.9 22:43.57
140 #3605 Sean Dougherty Dover Sherborn 7:19.6 22:45.61 110
141 #4182 Sam Maceroni Mount Saint Charles 7:20.0 22:46.76 111
142 #4816 Anthony Bomba Wheeler School 7:21.1 22:50.22
143 #4853 Jonathan Leduc Whitinsville 7:21.3 22:51.03 112
144 #4716 Dan Mowry Toll Gate 7:21.7 22:52.12 113
145 #3819 Ricky Happell Groton Dunstable 7:22.0 22:53.09
146 #3807 Kyle Carbutt Groton Dunstable 7:22.2 22:53.66
147 #4002 Steven Anzivino Lincoln 7:22.5 22:54.69
148 #3667 Mark Formisano East Greenwich 7:22.6 22:55.12
149 #4888 Weston Ogle Woodstock Academy 7:23.0 22:56.24 114
150 #4643 Justin Cleaves Suffield 7:23.9 22:59.03 115
151 #3374 John Perrotti Branford 7:24.1 22:59.67 116
152 #3609 Michael Kramer Dover Sherborn 7:24.6 23:01.08 117
153 #4666 Josh Allen Swampscott 7:24.7 23:01.63 118
154 #3168 Conor Curtin Archbishop Wood 7:24.9 23:02.18
155 #4839 Andrew Simonson Wheeler School 7:25.1 23:02.69
156 #3376 Jake Swanson Branford 7:25.3 23:03.21 119
157 #3612 Connor McCarthy Dover Sherborn 7:25.4 23:03.68
158 #3810 Nick Dunsmoor Groton Dunstable 7:25.8 23:04.81
159 #3809 Matt Cole Groton Dunstable 7:25.9 23:05.29
160 #4736 Kyle Ferguson Tolland 7:26.1 23:05.80 120
161 #4443 Matt Stroffoleno Parker Charter 7:27.1 23:09.09
162 #4645 Henry Cutler Suffield 7:27.7 23:10.95 121
163 #4867 Christian Bombara Woodstock Academy 7:28.9 23:14.40
164 #3859 Eric McKeever Haddam Killworth 7:29.2 23:15.39 122
165 #3169 Nick Dwyer Archbishop Wood 7:30.2 23:18.51
166 #4700 Nick Skaret Thomaston 7:30.4 23:19.14 123
167 #4702 Jon Yatco Thomaston 7:31.0 23:20.99 124
168 #4735 Aidan Doyle Tolland 7:31.6 23:23.01 125
169 #3373 Ed Pascale Branford 7:32.9 23:27.05 126
170 #4701 Kyle Szymanski Thomaston 7:33.1 23:27.68 127
171 #4726 Tarek Thebarge Toll Gate 7:33.5 23:28.96 128
172 #3393 Ian Rowatt Bromfield 7:33.7 23:29.54 129
173 #4670 Devin Denham Swampscott 7:33.9 23:30.11 130
174 #3359 Marshall Borrus Branford 7:34.4 23:31.61
175 #4413 Ryan Loehr Our Lady of Lourdes 7:35.2 23:34.16 131
176 #4186 Collin Scott Mount Saint Charles 7:37.5 23:41.25 132
177 #4154 Mike Napolitano Moses Brown School 7:39.2 23:46.48
178 #3157 Ryan Ferrie Archbishop Williams 7:41.7 23:54.18
179 #3392 Kyle Route Bromfield 7:41.8 23:54.73 133
180 #3598 Cameron Campbell Dover Sherborn 7:42.4 23:56.54
181 #3164 Brendan Sullivan Archbishop Williams 7:43.4 23:59.49
182 #4694 Liam Krasnowski Thomaston 7:46.5 24:09.27 134
183 #3853 Liam Foley Haddam Killworth 7:47.1 24:10.97
184 #3619 Declan Rockett Dover Sherborn 7:49.0 24:17.04
185 #3804 Stephan Bettencour Groton Dunstable 7:49.5 24:18.58
186 #3601 Ricky Cullen Dover Sherborn 7:49.6 24:18.98
187 #3805 Zack Box Groton Dunstable 7:49.8 24:19.37
188 #3842 Dave Styskal Groton Dunstable 7:51.7 24:25.28
189 #3360 Joe Borst Branford 7:53.5 24:31.01
190 #4653 Samatar Wehelie Suffield 7:54.4 24:33.66 135
191 #3849 Will Carlson Haddam Killworth 7:54.7 24:34.74
192 #4590 Liam Mackay St. Rose 7:56.3 24:39.81
193 #3652 Dan Lovell East Bridgewater 7:56.5 24:40.41
194 #4829 Colin Ladd Wheeler School 7:56.7 24:40.98
195 #3947 David Vidal Hope 7:57.0 24:41.79 136
196 #3940 Ifeanyi Nyoki Hope 7:57.2 24:42.60 137
197 #4679 Brendan McEnaney Swampscott 7:59.6 24:49.97 138
198 #4472 Jason Meier Plainfield 7:59.7 24:50.32
199 #4884 Nicolas Labossiere Woodstock Academy 8:01.6 24:56.10
200 #4050 Kevin Walsh Malden Catholic 8:02.4 24:58.54 139
201 #4424 Andre Beganski Parker Charter 8:03.1 25:00.65
202 #4893 Sawyer Woodland Woodstock Academy 8:05.0 25:06.63
203 #4667 Alex Barbara Swampscott 8:05.7 25:08.80 140
204 #4703 Finn Casey Toll Gate 8:06.4 25:10.94 141
205 #4697 Manny Santos Thomaston 8:07.1 25:13.27 142
206 #3833 RJ Murray Groton Dunstable 8:08.4 25:17.41
207 #4711 Robbie Hall Toll Gate 8:11.0 25:25.44 143
208 #3620 Paxton Roper Dover Sherborn 8:13.8 25:34.10
209 #4849 Tyler Garlett Whitinsville 8:14.1 25:34.99 144
210 #3650 Ben King East Bridgewater 8:15.1 25:38.15
211 #4732 David Boor Tolland 8:15.5 25:39.36 145
212 #4781 Chris Shafer Westerly 8:15.8 25:40.16
213 #4710 Justin Gorman Toll Gate 8:17.5 25:45.49
214 #4682 Reese Perlish Swampscott 8:17.7 25:46.10 146
215 #4300 Matt Grist North Smithfield 8:17.9 25:46.80
216 #3935 Gabriel Arias Hope 8:18.8 25:49.72 147
217 #3597 Nathan Brace Dover Sherborn 8:19.2 25:50.88
218 #3841 Chase Spencer Groton Dunstable 8:21.9 25:59.13
219 #4309 Ryan Racine North Smithfield 8:28.5 26:19.80
220 #4768 Cooper Higgins West Bridgewater 8:31.0 26:27.38
221 #3938 Danny Jorge Hope 8:31.9 26:30.33 148
222 #3942 Steve Poueriet Hope 8:33.6 26:35.56 149
223 #3165 Matt Anzideo Archbishop Wood 8:34.7 26:39.06
224 #4719 Eddie PierceIII Toll Gate 8:39.0 26:52.19
225 #4861 Jake Van Dyke Whitinsville 8:39.4 26:53.64
226 #4681 Chris Moleti Swampscott 8:41.4 26:59.65
227 #4494 Edward Litvinov Rocky Hill School 8:41.8 27:00.98
228 #4496 Nick Mancini Rocky Hill School 8:50.5 27:28.06
229 #4439 Colin McMahon Parker Charter 8:50.7 27:28.82
230 #4467 Jackson Carleson Plainfield 8:54.8 27:41.38
231 #3945 Manny Rivas Hope 8:55.4 27:43.34 150
232 #4841 Luke Sullivan Wheeler School 8:56.3 27:46.02
233 #4018 Matthew Salemi Lincoln 8:58.4 27:52.63
234 #3803 Alec Barrancoo Groton Dunstable 9:05.0 28:13.14
235 #4712 Brody Johnson Toll Gate 9:09.0 28:25.49
236 #3824 John Killian Groton Dunstable 9:33.6 29:41.83
237 #4648 Joey Lavalla Suffield 9:38.1 29:55.93 151
238 #4589 Peter Ferri St. Rose 9:51.1 30:36.45
239 #4742 Eli Plossay Tolland 10:03.4 31:14.56 152
240 #4188 Alex Xanthakis Mount Saint Charles 10:15.0 31:50.70 153
241 #4297 James DeCristofano North Smithfield 10:17.0 31:56.77
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Robbinsville 56 1 4 5 22 24 38 40
Total Time: 1:34:04.22
Average: 18:48.85
2 Delbarton School 61 6 10 13 14 18
Total Time: 1:35:20.73
Average: 19:04.15
3 St. Rose 110 11 16 19 30 34 51 59
Total Time: 1:36:59.05
Average: 19:23.81
4 Archbishop Wood 126 9 15 21 28 53 57 73
Total Time: 1:37:41.04
Average: 19:32.21
5 Bishop Feehan 160 7 8 26 43 76 77
Total Time: 1:38:38.13
Average: 19:43.63
6 Groton Dunstable 200 27 39 42 45 47 50 55
Total Time: 1:40:26.65
Average: 20:05.33
7 Hamilton-Wenham 214 12 36 37 61 68 82
Total Time: 1:40:37.00
Average: 20:07.40
8 Haddam Killworth 231 29 32 35 49 86 90 122
Total Time: 1:40:51.83
Average: 20:10.37
9 Hopedale 238 2 23 25 79 109
Total Time: 1:41:06.80
Average: 20:13.36
10 Branford 262 17 20 46 63 116 119 126
Total Time: 1:42:43.07
Average: 20:32.62
11 Whitinsville Christian Sc 292 3 41 65 87 96 112 144
Total Time: 1:42:53.74
Average: 20:34.75
12 Our Lady of Lourdes 301 33 60 64 69 75 78 131
Total Time: 1:43:09.21
Average: 20:37.85
13 Woodstock Academy 318 31 58 66 80 83 105 114
Total Time: 1:43:40.39
Average: 20:44.08
14 Wheeler School 408 70 81 84 85 88 91 99
Total Time: 1:46:32.49
Average: 21:18.50
15 Malden Catholic 446 54 56 89 108 139
Total Time: 1:50:32.00
Average: 22:06.40
16 Mount Saint Charles 457 44 67 103 111 132 153
Total Time: 1:49:44.94
Average: 21:56.99
17 Bromfield 470 48 62 98 129 133
Total Time: 1:50:37.18
Average: 22:07.44
18 Dover Sherborn 473 71 92 97 106 107 110 117
Total Time: 1:49:46.99
Average: 21:57.40
19 Toll Gate 494 52 100 101 113 128 141 143
Total Time: 1:51:05.33
Average: 22:13.07
20 Thomaston 539 72 93 123 124 127 134 142
Total Time: 1:52:58.17
Average: 22:35.64
21 Tolland 559 74 95 120 125 145 152
Total Time: 1:55:08.06
Average: 23:01.62
22 Swampscott 592 102 104 118 130 138 140 146
Total Time: 1:55:45.50
Average: 23:09.10
23 Suffield 616 94 115 121 135 151
Total Time: 2:02:34.18
Average: 24:30.84
24 Hope 717 136 137 147 148 149 150
Total Time: 2:08:20.00
Average: 25:40.00
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC JV D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1617 Liz Hannon Bishop Feehan 6:43.1 20:52.30 1
2 #3050 Sidney Perryman Tolland 6:46.5 21:02.70 2
3 #3033 Breann Campise Tolland 6:49.7 21:12.84 3
4 #1614 Colleen Donahue Bishop Feehan 6:51.7 21:19.05 4
5 #1613 Emily Dold Bishop Feehan 6:52.8 21:22.44 5
6 #1626 Lauren Nowak Bishop Feehan 6:53.0 21:22.96 6
7 #3042 Lora Giguere Tolland 6:53.6 21:24.94 7
8 #1620 Felicia Lepore Bishop Feehan 6:57.9 21:38.36 8
9 #1624 Abigail McCarthy Bishop Feehan 7:00.8 21:47.23 9
10 #2876 Casey Hopkins Robbinsville 7:01.2 21:48.44 10
11 #2193 Mazey Loomis Hamilton-Wenham 7:07.3 22:07.38 11
12 #1619 Molly Lahiff Bishop Feehan 7:12.8 22:24.50 12
13 #1632 Brenna Thibadeau Bishop Feehan 7:13.0 22:25.15
14 #2960 Delilah Askegreen Suffield 7:13.5 22:26.62 13
15 #2196 Anna Murphy Hamilton-Wenham 7:14.6 22:30.15 14
16 #2965 Hanna Englander Suffield 7:15.0 22:31.41 15
17 #1609 Ashley Burroughs Bishop Feehan 7:15.3 22:32.32
18 #2868 Makenzie Bayless Robbinsville 7:16.5 22:35.97 16
19 #1630 Lauren Smith Bishop Feehan 7:17.2 22:38.04
20 #1634 Charlotte Vogel Bishop Feehan 7:17.4 22:38.86
21 #2202 Bailey Wallick Hamilton-Wenham 7:19.4 22:45.11 17
22 #1559 Emily Chrostowski Archbishop Wood 7:23.2 22:56.68
23 #3049 Marissa Paolangeli Tolland 7:23.8 22:58.57 18
24 #1616 Brooke Foster Bishop Feehan 7:25.5 23:03.84
25 #2869 Lillie Binder Robbinsville 7:27.5 23:10.30 19
26 #1633 Marissa Thomas Bishop Feehan 7:28.8 23:14.19
27 #2278 Isis Hack Hope 7:29.6 23:16.69 20
28 #2881 Lauren Miller Robbinsville 7:29.9 23:17.55 21
29 #3034 Katie Candels Tolland 7:30.2 23:18.69 22
30 #2800 Ting Vuong Parker Charter 7:30.9 23:20.65 23
31 #1627 Ashley Roberts Bishop Feehan 7:31.6 23:23.04
32 #3041 Katherine Giguere Tolland 7:33.2 23:27.92 24
33 #3030 Mackenzie Anderson Tolland 7:34.5 23:31.83 25
34 #2198 Natalie Phelan Hamilton-Wenham 7:35.2 23:34.09 26
35 #3048 Bryanna McNamee Tolland 7:35.3 23:34.54
36 #2879 Jackie Leszcynski Robbinsville 7:38.3 23:43.68 27
37 #2186 Sophia Englehardt Hamilton-Wenham 7:38.7 23:45.00 28
38 #2873 Jennie Gosselin Robbinsville 7:39.0 23:45.87 29
39 #3051 Ashley Robinson Tolland 7:41.9 23:54.85
40 #3097 Amy Wilson West Bridgewater 7:43.3 23:59.29 30
41 #1661 Cleo Kyriakides Branford 7:45.3 24:05.58
42 #2778 Miya Cohen Parker Charter 7:46.4 24:08.84 31
43 #2203 Aislin Wallkick Hamilton-Wenham 7:47.0 24:10.74 32
44 #2870 Rebecca Block Robbinsville 7:47.6 24:12.49 33
45 #2190 Kristen Heffernan Hamilton-Wenham 7:48.5 24:15.46 34
46 #2913 Andrea Abbott St. Rose 7:48.9 24:16.79 35
47 #2185 Maddie Dixon Hamilton-Wenham 7:51.9 24:26.11
48 #2783 Olivia Hewitt Parker Charter 7:52.5 24:27.90 36
49 #2793 Jillian Poland Parker Charter 7:53.9 24:32.28 37
50 #2822 Abby Castriotta Quabbin 7:54.8 24:34.88 38
51 #2182 Nicole Benevento Hamilton-Wenham 7:56.4 24:39.91
52 #2201 Mae Viccia Hamilton-Wenham 7:56.6 24:40.55
53 #2197 Aren Park Hamilton-Wenham 7:58.0 24:44.85
54 #2205 Fiona Worsfold Hamilton-Wenham 7:58.3 24:45.82
55 #3093 Kathryn Pleach West Bridgewater 7:59.0 24:48.00 39
56 #2188 Liz Gillis Hamilton-Wenham 7:59.2 24:48.67
57 #1608 Michelle Barbato Bishop Feehan 8:01.0 24:54.15
58 #1567 Lizzie Lyons Archbishop Wood 8:01.8 24:56.89
59 #3109 Kyra McCormick Westerly 8:05.9 25:09.41 40
60 #2779 Taeva Cohen Parker Charter 8:06.0 25:09.78 41
61 #3105 Caeles Garvey Westerly 8:06.3 25:10.70 42
62 #2166 Reilly Fitzgibbons Haddam Killworth 8:06.7 25:12.11 43
63 #2152 Olivia Schlepphors Groton Dunstable 8:06.9 25:12.71 44
64 #2199 Rachel Schlundt Hamilton-Wenham 8:07.6 25:14.88
65 #3055 Emily Ward Tolland 8:09.1 25:19.59
66 #2280 Whitney Jackson Hope 8:11.5 25:26.75 45
67 #2249 Andrea Labb Holliston 8:12.3 25:29.46 46
68 #3107 Annabelle Hence Westerly 8:13.1 25:31.97 47
69 #1572 Jenny Ryan Archbishop Wood 8:13.5 25:33.03
70 #2963 Julia Bishop Suffield 8:13.7 25:33.69 48
71 #2194 Megan McWhirter Hamilton-Wenham 8:14.0 25:34.66
72 #2922 Megan Lawson St. Rose 8:14.4 25:36.03 49
73 #3044 Natalie Hurlbut Tolland 8:14.6 25:36.46
74 #3054 Elena Trella Tolland 8:16.5 25:42.50
75 #1957 Leslie Sunderland Dover Sherborn 8:16.9 25:43.79 50
76 #1914 Caroline Bennett Dover Sherborn 8:17.5 25:45.49 51
77 #2918 Gianna Cretella St. Rose 8:19.9 25:52.98 52
78 #3040 Camryn Florence Tolland 8:21.9 25:59.27
79 #2171 Greta Nystrom Haddam Killworth 8:22.1 25:59.80 53
80 #3046 Kayleigh Lambert Tolland 8:22.6 26:01.29
81 #2791 Anna Nehring Parker Charter 8:24.4 26:06.85 54
82 #2828 Emily Ikonen Quabbin 8:24.9 26:08.48 55
83 #1932 Mari Giaimo Dover Sherborn 8:25.5 26:10.38 56
84 #2824 Liz DeGaetano Quabbin 8:25.9 26:11.51 57
85 #2834 Audrey Moulton Quabbin 8:27.7 26:17.22 58
86 #1554 Paige Roche Archbishop Williams 8:27.8 26:17.65
87 #2149 Breeana O'Brien Groton Dunstable 8:29.4 26:22.40 59
88 #2257 Paige Smalley Holliston 8:30.0 26:24.52 60
89 #1911 Rebecca Rokne Douglas 8:30.3 26:25.34
90 #3035 Olivia Cannizzaro Tolland 8:32.4 26:31.75
91 #3032 Mackenzie Bowden Tolland 8:33.8 26:36.17
92 #3092 Nina Petti West Bridgewater 8:36.9 26:45.70 61
93 #3076 Olivia Creighton West Bridgewater 8:37.0 26:46.19 62
94 #3154 Kelly Trivella Woodstock Academy 8:38.0 26:49.33
95 #2250 Jill McShane Holliston 8:40.1 26:55.83 63
96 #2820 Sydney Beaulac Quabbin 8:43.3 27:05.66 64
97 #2972 Olivia Motherway Suffield 8:44.8 27:10.40 65
98 #2914 Grace Armstrong St. Rose 8:46.4 27:15.29 66
99 #2983 Sarah Thyden Sutton 8:48.8 27:22.83
100 #2470 Haley Schreiber Moses Brown School 8:49.7 27:25.65
101 #2159 Sarah Blanton Haddam Killworth 8:51.4 27:30.97 67
102 #2374 Jillian Jianos Lincoln School 8:51.9 27:32.41 68
103 #3108 Emily King Westerly 8:52.3 27:33.65 69
104 #3004 Victoria Bottass Thomaston 8:55.7 27:44.14
105 #3142 Keeling Chiu Woodstock Academy 8:56.1 27:45.51
106 #1939 Emily Kovrlija Dover Sherborn 8:56.4 27:46.43 70
107 #3110 Catherine Montalto Westerly 8:56.5 27:46.84 71
108 #1931 Tatiana Gelaf Rome Dover Sherborn 8:57.2 27:48.73 72
109 #1936 Liv Keefe Dover Sherborn 8:57.4 27:49.42 73
110 #3116 Juliette Smith Westerly 8:58.0 27:51.23 74
111 #2462 Kara Cuzzone Moses Brown School 8:59.7 27:56.55
112 #2789 Patrice Mitchell Parker Charter 9:00.4 27:58.72 75
113 #2377 Jessica March Lincoln School 9:01.0 28:00.70 76
114 #1930 Alice Galley Dover Sherborn 9:03.1 28:07.15 77
115 #1937 Sophia Keough Dover Sherborn 9:05.1 28:13.54
116 #2000 Zoe Luchetti East Bridgewater 9:05.3 28:13.97
117 #1984 Terin Buckley East Bridgewater 9:05.5 28:14.56
118 #1967 Michelle Zhang Dover Sherborn 9:08.8 28:24.77
119 #3117 Skyla Strickland Westerly 9:09.0 28:25.53 78
120 #2154 Amy Sjoberg Groton Dunstable 9:09.1 28:25.99 79
121 #2275 Cecilia Cespedes Hope 9:09.3 28:26.60 80
122 #1921 Sarah Clapp Dover Sherborn 9:10.9 28:31.36
123 #1947 Megan Moruzzi Dover Sherborn 9:11.0 28:31.72
124 #1954 Jackie Pope Dover Sherborn 9:12.5 28:36.31
125 #2388 Kamryn Cardali Long Island 9:19.8 28:59.18 81
126 #3012 Alexa Lewis Thomaston 9:21.1 29:02.98
127 #2974 Julia Smith Suffield 9:23.3 29:09.96 82
128 #2392 Elizabeth Martone Long Island 9:24.2 29:12.81 83
129 #2371 Rebecca Ford Lincoln School 9:26.4 29:19.63 84
130 #3047 Annchi Li Tolland 9:27.4 29:22.81
131 #1928 Meredith Falb Dover Sherborn 9:28.2 29:25.20
132 #1929 Vicki Friesen Dover Sherborn 9:28.3 29:25.65
133 #2126 Maria Antonellis Groton Dunstable 9:28.7 29:26.81 85
134 #2141 Julie King Groton Dunstable 9:30.0 29:30.71 86
135 #2465 Julian Krive Moses Brown School 9:30.8 29:33.30
136 #2168 Sarah Gamache Haddam Killworth 9:32.2 29:37.52 87
137 #1962 Dayle Wang Dover Sherborn 9:32.3 29:37.96
138 #1562 Katie Fennessey Archbishop Wood 9:33.2 29:40.77
139 #1943 Alex Martiros Dover Sherborn 9:34.2 29:43.78
140 #2472 Zoe Turner-Debs Moses Brown School 9:34.9 29:45.94
141 #2368 Meghan Wenz Lincoln 9:37.7 29:54.68
142 #3103 Renee Cordio Westerly 9:41.0 30:04.91
143 #3031 Turner Bouley Tolland 9:41.2 30:05.64
144 #2843 Faith Witkos Quabbin 9:42.0 30:07.98 88
145 #3010 Sarah Fainer Thomaston 9:43.2 30:11.69
146 #2247 Hana Gross Holliston 9:48.4 30:28.06 89
147 #2156 Maggie Wertheimer Groton Dunstable 9:48.9 30:29.42 90
148 #2835 Molly Moynihan Quabbin 9:54.7 30:47.37 91
149 #2174 Sarah Winner Haddam Killworth 9:56.0 30:51.45 92
150 #2253 Emma Ryan Holliston 9:56.9 30:54.41 93
151 #2927 Amber Tischio St. Rose 9:58.2 30:58.39 94
152 #2254 Hailey Ryan Holliston 10:01.0 31:07.13 95
153 #2244 Marlee D'Angelo Holliston 10:02.0 31:10.09 96
154 #2370 Samantha Chu Lincoln School 10:02.5 31:11.73 97
155 #2279 Ariel Hall Hope 10:03.4 31:14.69 98
156 #3130 Sarah Kooper Johns Wheeler School 10:05.4 31:20.76
157 #2300 Natalie Iacovelli Hopedale 10:07.2 31:26.27
158 #2635 Sarah Levesque North Smithfield 10:16.2 31:54.27
159 #1659 Shannon Halloran Branford 10:23.9 32:18.36
160 #2366 Jeni Melo Lincoln 10:31.6 32:42.14
161 #1991 Ryann Forbes East Bridgewater 10:34.4 32:51.01
162 #2288 Charisma Sampson Hope 10:37.1 32:59.38 99
163 #2381 Kimani Perry Lincoln School 10:37.3 32:59.89 100
164 #2641 Gabby Wholey North Smithfield 10:37.4 33:00.21
165 #3014 Crystal Smail Thomaston 10:57.5 34:02.51
166 #2281 Alyssa Korolevskit Hope 10:59.4 34:08.52 101
167 #3091 Caroline Olsen West Bridgewater 11:01.9 34:16.34 102
168 #2396 Celeste Pietrzak Long Island 11:04.7 34:25.14 103
169 #2393 Maeve Moriarty Long Island 11:04.9 34:25.51 104
170 #2140 Helen Killian Groton Dunstable 11:09.9 34:41.16 105
171 #2306 Cassidy Rodrigues Hopedale 11:23.6 35:23.62
172 #1908 Alex Maslen Douglas 11:32.2 35:50.51
173 #2637 Ashley Marchand North Smithfield 11:39.3 36:12.35
174 #2142 Maggie Lienhard Groton Dunstable 11:39.5 36:13.14
175 #2971 Tatum LaRochelle Suffield 11:55.3 37:02.32 106
176 #2400 Lilah Ulitsch Long Island 14:16.2 44:20.00 107
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Feehan 24 1 4 5 6 8 9 12
Total Time: 1:46:35.11
Average: 21:19.03
2 Tolland 52 2 3 7 18 22 24 25
Total Time: 1:49:57.74
Average: 21:59.55
3 Robbinsville 93 10 16 19 21 27 29 33
Total Time: 1:54:35.94
Average: 22:55.19
4 Hamilton-Wenham 96 11 14 17 26 28 32 34
Total Time: 1:54:41.73
Average: 22:56.35
5 Parker Charter 168 23 31 36 37 41 54 75
Total Time: 2:01:39.45
Average: 24:19.89
6 Suffield 223 13 15 48 65 82 106
Total Time: 2:06:52.08
Average: 25:22.42
7 Westerly 269 40 42 47 69 71 74 78
Total Time: 2:11:12.57
Average: 26:14.52
8 Quabbin 272 38 55 57 58 64 88 91
Total Time: 2:10:17.75
Average: 26:03.55
9 West Bridgewater 294 30 39 61 62 102
Total Time: 2:16:35.53
Average: 27:19.11
10 St. Rose 296 35 49 52 66 94
Total Time: 2:13:59.48
Average: 26:47.90
11 Dover Sherborn 299 50 51 56 70 72 73 77
Total Time: 2:13:14.82
Average: 26:38.97
12 Hope 342 20 45 80 98 99 101
Total Time: 2:21:24.11
Average: 28:16.83
13 Haddam Killworth 342 43 53 67 87 92
Total Time: 2:19:11.85
Average: 27:50.37
14 Holliston 351 46 60 63 89 93 95 96
Total Time: 2:20:12.28
Average: 28:02.46
15 Groton Dunstable 353 44 59 79 85 86 90 105
Total Time: 2:18:58.62
Average: 27:47.73
16 Lincoln School 425 68 76 84 97 100
Total Time: 2:29:04.36
Average: 29:48.88
17 Long Island Lutheran 478 81 83 103 104 107
Total Time: 2:51:22.64
Average: 34:16.53
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3791 Jeremy Spiezio Greenwich Central 5:05.0 15:47.62 1
2 #3396 Nick Steele Bromfield 5:13.8 16:14.88 2
3 #4771 Adam Petti West Bridgewater 5:18.8 16:30.47 3
4 #4173 CJ Berg Mount Saint Charles 5:19.7 16:32.99 4
5 #3358 Luke Arsenault Branford 5:20.8 16:36.45 5
6 #3926 Travis Ciempa Hoosac Valley 5:21.8 16:39.58 6
7 #3405 Chris Rivas Brookfield 5:22.8 16:42.86 7
8 #3785 Colin Beasor Greenwich Central 5:24.4 16:47.63 8
9 #3399 Tommy Consalvo Brookfield 5:25.9 16:52.28 9
10 #3986 Ryan Wollensak Hopedale 5:26.0 16:52.59 10
11 #3952 Yaroslave Borodenk Hopedale 5:26.1 16:53.12 11
12 #3352 Steve Scala Bishop Feehan 5:27.4 16:57.13 12
13 #3350 Andrew Pearl Bishop Feehan 5:29.7 17:04.27 13
14 #3789 Chandler Hansen Greenwich Central 5:29.8 17:04.51 14
15 #3781 Glenn Lostritto Friends locu 5:31.3 17:09.08
16 #4689 Trevor Daigle Thomaston 5:34.2 17:18.17 15
17 #3927 Trevor Ciempa Hoosac Valley 5:34.7 17:19.88 16
18 #3852 Pat Fitzgibbons Haddam Killworth 5:35.9 17:23.34 17
19 #3957 Christian DeBoer Hopedale 5:36.5 17:25.31 18
20 #4473 Ryan Saros Plainfield 5:37.5 17:28.46 19
21 #3964 Joseph Grider Hopedale 5:38.3 17:30.88 20
22 #4662 Joe Perry Sutton 5:38.7 17:32.20 21
23 #4693 Noe Gaudette Thomaston 5:38.9 17:32.66 22
24 #4582 Thomas Calabro St. Rose 5:40.4 17:37.38 23
25 #3979 Thomas Spillers Hopedale 5:40.7 17:38.37 24
26 #4731 Josh Bedard Tolland 5:41.0 17:39.34 25
27 #3349 Gavin O'Keefe Bishop Feehan 5:41.1 17:39.72 26
28 #3364 Ryan Connell Branford 5:41.9 17:42.04 27
29 #4302 Oliver Hazard North Smithfield 5:42.7 17:44.67 28
30 #4017 Nick Ryan Lincoln 5:43.3 17:46.46 29
31 #4857 Jack Randall Whitinsville 5:43.6 17:47.39 30
32 #3928 Jared Haley Hoosac Valley 5:44.4 17:49.99 31
33 #4585 Anthony Cifelli St. Rose 5:44.8 17:51.02 32
34 #4652 Justin Walch Suffield 5:46.5 17:56.41 33
35 #4602 Bobby Tuzzio St. Rose 5:46.6 17:56.78 34
36 #3868 Mike Rutledge Haddam Killworth 5:46.7 17:57.04 35
37 #3797 Lucas Medling Griswold 5:47.7 18:00.09
38 #3398 Mike Bodie Brookfield 5:47.9 18:00.80 36
39 #4593 Louis Melone St. Rose 5:48.3 18:02.07 37
40 #3596 Dylan Baroody Dover Sherborn 5:49.5 18:05.64 38
41 #3845 Dave Baird Haddam Killworth 5:49.6 18:05.97 39
42 #3369 Alec Janis Branford 5:49.7 18:06.43 40
43 #3403 James Harron Brookfield 5:49.8 18:06.75 41
44 #3401 Owen Garrity Brookfield 5:50.0 18:07.13 42
45 #3337 Pat Cashin Bishop Feehan 5:50.4 18:08.48 43
46 #3348 Teddy McNulty Bishop Feehan 5:51.1 18:10.56 44
47 #3977 Joseph Savoie Hopedale 5:52.2 18:14.04 45
48 #3857 Gavin Manzi Haddam Killworth 5:52.5 18:14.97 46
49 #4734 Ethan Davis Tolland 5:53.3 18:17.65 47
50 #4831 Mike Matt Wheeler School 5:54.1 18:20.01 48
51 #3786 James Brown-Kinsel Greenwich Central 5:54.3 18:20.71 49
52 #3595 Ed Alyea Dover Sherborn 5:54.9 18:22.36 50
53 #4505 Kevin Koval Seymour 5:56.3 18:26.76 51
54 #3588 Conner Grady Douglas 5:56.7 18:27.98 52
55 #3820 Ben Hauk Groton Dunstable 5:56.8 18:28.32 53
56 #3617 Peter Phelan Dover Sherborn 5:56.9 18:28.64 54
57 #3858 Randin Manzi Haddam Killworth 5:57.0 18:28.97 55
58 #4738 Noah Johnson Tolland 5:57.2 18:29.74 56
59 #3835 Nick Odell Groton Dunstable 5:57.5 18:30.59 57
60 #4706 Evan Cummisky Toll Gate 5:57.6 18:30.86 58
61 #4847 Joshua Casey Whitinsville 5:57.8 18:31.40 59
62 #4696 Jake Morneault Thomaston 5:57.9 18:31.72 60
63 #4860 Daniel Solano Whitinsville 5:58.7 18:34.18 61
64 #4287 Nathan Coogan North Providence 5:58.7 18:34.45
65 #4184 Lee Nelson Mount Saint Charles 5:58.8 18:34.74 62
66 #3158 Brendan Flynn Archbishop Williams 6:00.3 18:39.36
67 #4446 Jarryd Wick Parker Charter 6:01.8 18:43.84 63
68 #4019 Michael Thibaudeau Lincoln 6:02.1 18:44.79 64
69 #4292 Andre Solomon-Mess North Providence 6:02.5 18:45.97
70 #4409 Bryan Casey Our Lady of Lourdes 6:02.6 18:46.53 65
71 #3847 Doug Brown Haddam Killworth 6:03.5 18:49.21 66
72 #3370 Jackson Mariotti Branford 6:03.7 18:49.78 67
73 #3988 Dermot Coughlin La Salle Institute 6:03.8 18:50.29 68
74 #4040 Michael Cahill Malden Catholic 6:04.5 18:52.38 69
75 #4780 Max Miller Westerly 6:05.0 18:53.76 70
76 #3343 Ross Grandfield Bishop Feehan 6:05.4 18:55.07 71
77 #4866 Dylan Berridge Woodstock Academy 6:05.5 18:55.35 72
78 #4655 Tom Flynn Sutton 6:05.7 18:55.90 73
79 #3677 Willy Por East Greenwich 6:05.8 18:56.29 74
80 #3648 Brett Jutras East Bridgewater 6:05.9 18:56.71 75
81 #4685 Bennett Smith Swampscott 6:06.1 18:57.19 76
82 #4046 Colin Harvey Malden Catholic 6:06.3 18:57.91 77
83 #4176 Luke Demers Mount Saint Charles 6:06.4 18:58.19 78
84 #4664 Michael Sherman Sutton 6:06.6 18:58.74 79
85 #4714 Nick Mattioli Toll Gate 6:06.9 18:59.71 80
86 #3794 James Finley Griswold 6:07.0 19:00.15
87 #4762 Brian Campbell West Bridgewater 6:07.2 19:00.57 81
88 #4658 Willem Hunkeler Sutton 6:07.5 19:01.58 82
89 #4720 Nik Poulios Toll Gate 6:08.0 19:03.20 83
90 #3985 David Wollensak Hopedale 6:08.2 19:03.70 84
91 #4423 Matt Bedard Parker Charter 6:08.7 19:05.47 85
92 #3424 Dontae Roberts Capital Preparatory 6:08.9 19:05.90 86
93 #3367 Aodhan Dunn Branford 6:09.0 19:06.18 87
94 #4465 Joe Tacco Pilgrim 6:09.1 19:06.53 88
95 #4729 Ryan Viti Toll Gate 6:09.2 19:06.84 89
96 #4005 Jason Doris Lincoln 6:09.3 19:07.21 90
97 #3404 Malcolm Honeyford Brookfield 6:09.5 19:07.86 91
98 #4601 Timothy Theobald St. Rose 6:09.9 19:09.04 92
99 #4049 Derek Packard Malden Catholic 6:11.0 19:12.39 93
100 #3381 Paul Chapman Bromfield 6:11.2 19:13.13 94
101 #4659 Harrison Mckinlay Sutton 6:11.9 19:15.33 95
102 #4014 Jakob Morris Lincoln 6:12.0 19:15.68 96
103 #3787 Lucian D'Acchille Greenwich Central 6:12.2 19:16.30 97
104 #3400 Ben Gallagher Brookfield 6:12.3 19:16.61 98
105 #4418 Zachary Ropes Our Lady of Lourdes 6:12.6 19:17.61 99
106 #3385 Ryell deRuijer Bromfield 6:12.8 19:17.96 100
107 #3843 Cam Ticknor Groton Dunstable 6:12.9 19:18.38 101
108 #4851 Jarius King Whitinsville 6:13.1 19:18.99 102
109 #4599 Jake Schnaak St. Rose 6:13.4 19:19.84 103
110 #4833 Owen Morris Wheeler School 6:13.5 19:20.35 104
111 #4844 George Ward Wheeler School 6:13.8 19:21.23 105
112 #3867 Andrew Rutledge Haddam Killworth 6:14.0 19:21.89 106
113 #4642 Lukas Baker Suffield 6:14.2 19:22.41 107
114 #3831 Brendan Meyers Groton Dunstable 6:14.4 19:22.98 108
115 #3812 Ben Fischi Groton Dunstable 6:14.5 19:23.30 109
116 #4881 Zoran Haines Woodstock Academy 6:14.6 19:23.82 110
117 #4878 Sam Fournier Woodstock Academy 6:14.7 19:24.09 111
118 #3347 Jack Leonard Bishop Feehan 6:14.9 19:24.51 112
119 #3830 Erik McIntosh Groton Dunstable 6:15.0 19:24.86 113
120 #3647 Ryan Hickey East Bridgewater 6:15.1 19:25.21 114
121 #3646 Mac Ghelfi East Bridgewater 6:15.6 19:26.79 115
122 #4845 Chalie Woolsey Wheeler School 6:15.7 19:27.10 116
123 #4641 Michael Allan Suffield 6:15.9 19:27.89 117
124 #4415 Tyler Meluch Our Lady of Lourdes 6:16.1 19:28.26 118
125 #4183 Owen Murphy Mount Saint Charles 6:16.6 19:30.01 119
126 #4044 Matt Curran Malden Catholic 6:16.7 19:30.38 120
127 #3680 Tim Sanzi East Greenwich 6:17.1 19:31.34 121
128 #4474 Deven Slosek Plainfield 6:17.4 19:32.54 122
129 #4739 Alex Medina Tolland 6:18.5 19:35.73 123
130 #3371 Spencer Mariotti Branford 6:18.9 19:37.12 124
131 #4698 Alex Scougall Thomaston 6:19.2 19:37.96 125
132 #4699 Steve Scougall Thomaston 6:19.3 19:38.26 126
133 #4420 Alex Scotto Our Lady of Lourdes 6:19.7 19:39.58 127
134 #4177 Doug Dubosky Mount Saint Charles 6:19.8 19:39.90 128
135 #3587 Zachary Eldridge Douglas 6:19.9 19:40.30 129
136 #4428 Quinn Cantrill Parker Charter 6:20.0 19:40.57 130
137 #4773 Steven Savoy West Bridgewater 6:20.9 19:43.40 131
138 #4669 Oliver Daniels-Koc Swampscott 6:21.2 19:44.18 132
139 #3421 Mohammed Khadeer Capital Preparatory 6:21.3 19:44.47 133
140 #3943 Richard Quinilla Hope 6:22.4 19:48.04 134
141 #4007 Aidan Enright Lincoln 6:22.5 19:48.33 135
142 #3792 Riley Steindl Greenwich Central 6:23.6 19:51.68 136
143 #3163 Carter Solis Archbishop Williams 6:24.0 19:52.88
144 #4838 Matthew Sawoski Wheeler School 6:24.4 19:54.21 137
145 #4717 Jared Paolino Toll Gate 6:25.2 19:56.71 138
146 #4764 Matt Gillis West Bridgewater 6:25.3 19:57.03 139
147 #3384 William Day Bromfield 6:25.7 19:58.10 140
148 #4651 Thomas Rigby Suffield 6:25.8 19:58.39 141
149 #3740 Luke Lopriore Ellis Tech 6:25.9 19:58.76 142
150 #3365 Nathan D'Amico Branford 6:26.0 19:59.13 143
151 #4677 Ryan Magrane Swampscott 6:26.4 20:00.49 144
152 #4715 Brad Meunier Toll Gate 6:26.6 20:00.85 145
153 #3669 Stuart Halagan East Greenwich 6:26.8 20:01.71 146
154 #4882 Ryan Heilemann Woodstock Academy 6:27.0 20:02.15 147
155 #4181 Greg Lynch Mount Saint Charles 6:27.3 20:03.04 148
156 #3420 Abdul Khadeer Capital Preparatory 6:27.4 20:03.46 149
157 #4663 Jack Rzucidlo Sutton 6:27.6 20:03.96 150
158 #4043 Ryan Cristiano Malden Catholic 6:27.7 20:04.50 151
159 #3426 Treduce Torres Capital Preparatory 6:28.1 20:05.51 152
160 #4859 Joshua Schneider Whitinsville 6:28.2 20:05.83 153
161 #4507 Dan Peterson Seymour 6:29.3 20:09.38 154
162 #3613 Ryan McCarthy Dover Sherborn 6:29.6 20:10.29 155
163 #3670 Andrew Hamann East Greenwich 6:30.8 20:13.97 156
164 #4890 Oliver Simon Woodstock Academy 6:31.1 20:14.96 157
165 #3425 Antonio Rodriquez Capital Preparatory 6:31.6 20:16.43 158
166 #4725 Garrett Tarczuk Toll Gate 6:32.2 20:18.36 159
167 #3827 Jacob llodra Groton Dunstable 6:32.3 20:18.80 160
168 #4644 Ryan Cleaves Suffield 6:32.5 20:19.23 161
169 #4048 Nicholas Leone Malden Catholic 6:32.6 20:19.63 162
170 #4769 Aaron Keeling West Bridgewater 6:32.8 20:20.12 163
171 #3941 Steven Pena Hope 6:33.4 20:22.00 164
172 #3600 Chris Crosby Dover Sherborn 6:33.6 20:22.66 165
173 #4500 Danil Randall Rocky Hill School 6:34.0 20:23.83 166
174 #4683 Andrew Richardson Swampscott 6:34.1 20:24.20 167
175 #3654 Ty Moquin East Bridgewater 6:34.7 20:26.18 168
176 #4121 Vinny DiDomenica Millbury 6:34.9 20:26.63
177 #3616 Louis Parizeau Dover Sherborn 6:35.3 20:28.02 169
178 #3933 Luis Arevalo Hope 6:35.5 20:28.58 170
179 #4647 Zac Guilmette Suffield 6:36.0 20:30.31 171
180 #4414 Jonathan Long Our Lady of Lourdes 6:36.2 20:30.88 172
181 #4871 Ian Burgess Woodstock Academy 6:36.4 20:31.43 173
182 #3937 Louis Gonzalez Hope 6:37.2 20:33.82 174
183 #4744 Hayden Rublinski Tolland 6:37.3 20:34.14 175
184 #4892 Tom White Woodstock Academy 6:37.5 20:34.71 176
185 #4449 Chris Cahill Pilgrim 6:38.3 20:37.25 177
186 #3741 Brandon Tatro Ellis Tech 6:38.9 20:39.18 178
187 #4304 Duncan Lanier North Smithfield 6:39.6 20:41.52 179
188 #4421 Will Whelan Our Lady of Lourdes 6:39.9 20:42.21 180
189 #3423 Emmett Riddick Capital Preparatory 6:40.2 20:43.09 181
190 #4412 Andrew Lam Our Lady of Lourdes 6:40.4 20:43.98 182
191 #4737 David Hatch Tolland 6:40.6 20:44.50 183
192 #3932 Elijah Akendolie Hope 6:40.9 20:45.55 184
193 #3379 Jamie Barrett Bromfield 6:41.5 20:47.29 185
194 #4770 Neil MacLellan West Bridgewater 6:41.7 20:47.94 186
195 #4733 Ryan Carnemolla Tolland 6:42.2 20:49.35 187
196 #4597 Drew Reilly St. Rose 6:42.4 20:49.95 188
197 #4429 Jacob Cowley Parker Charter 6:42.5 20:50.40 189
198 #4784 Alex Toscano Westerly 6:43.3 20:52.76 190
199 #4029 Eddie Moriarty Long Island 6:44.0 20:54.97 191
200 #3674 Dan O'Hara East Greenwich 6:44.2 20:55.81 192
201 #4835 Ezra Rice Wheeler School 6:45.3 20:58.94 193
202 #4152 Greg Marcotte Moses Brown School 6:45.9 21:00.94 194
203 #4783 Kyle Stewart Westerly 6:46.3 21:02.14 195
204 #4435 Julian Littlefield Parker Charter 6:46.4 21:02.49 196
205 #3594 Jacob Thackaberry Douglas 6:49.7 21:12.63 197
206 #4003 Carlos Cosme Lincoln 6:49.9 21:13.36 198
207 #4777 Nico Foster Westerly 6:50.0 21:13.59 199
208 #3645 William Carter East Bridgewater 6:50.1 21:14.01 200
209 #3998 Logan Swierzewski La Salle Institute 6:50.2 21:14.34 201
210 #3936 Travis Barbour Hope 6:50.5 21:15.14 202
211 #4174 Paul Brodeur Mount Saint Charles 6:50.7 21:15.99 203
212 #4695 Chris Lockhart Thomaston 6:50.8 21:16.27 204
213 #4690 Andrew Desmarais Thomaston 6:50.9 21:16.59 205
214 #4155 Aidan Novis Moses Brown School 6:51.0 21:16.90 206
215 #3159 John Flynn Archbishop Williams 6:51.4 21:18.16
216 #3591 Alex Meszaro Douglas 6:53.4 21:24.39 207
217 #3999 Parker Swierzewski La Salle Institute 6:53.7 21:25.27 208
218 #3607 Austin Gillespie Dover Sherborn 6:54.1 21:26.43 209
219 #4650 John Nieroda Suffield 6:54.3 21:27.14 210
220 #4501 Misha Randall Rocky Hill School 6:55.0 21:29.27 211
221 #3944 Jaquan Richardson Hope 6:55.4 21:30.50 212
222 #4825 Jeff Giguere Wheeler School 6:56.0 21:32.18 213
223 #4504 Rabhjyot Kohli Seymour 6:56.1 21:32.60 214
224 #4470 Brodie Gibson Plainfield 6:57.0 21:35.36 215
225 #4503 Joe Adiletta Seymour 6:59.1 21:42.05 216
226 #3737 Michael Devanny Ellis Tech 7:00.6 21:46.50 217
227 #3739 Dillon Lopriore Ellis Tech 7:01.2 21:48.56 218
228 #3156 Cameron Dean Archbishop Williams 7:02.2 21:51.63
229 #4782 Kip Smith Westerly 7:02.7 21:53.02 219
230 #3930 Derek Koffi-Ziter Hoosac Valley 7:03.4 21:55.36 220
231 #3783 Josiah Pettway Friends locu 7:03.9 21:56.75
232 #3929 Nate Jette Hoosac Valley 7:04.0 21:57.12 221
233 #4442 Dylan Streb Parker Charter 7:04.3 21:58.04 222
234 #3586 Matthew Desilets Douglas 7:05.2 22:00.98 223
235 #4461 Andrew Picard Pilgrim 7:07.8 22:08.90 224
236 #4680 Robert McLaughlin Swampscott 7:09.6 22:14.61 225
237 #4454 Collin Devine Pilgrim 7:09.7 22:14.89 226
238 #4469 Jarod Denomme Plainfield 7:11.7 22:21.14 227
239 #3679 Kyle Riggs East Greenwich 7:13.2 22:25.91 228
240 #4306 Denis McGovern North Smithfield 7:13.3 22:26.21 229
241 #4506 Corey Marchetti Seymour 7:14.5 22:29.78 230
242 #4149 Andrew Fay Moses Brown School 7:14.7 22:30.46 231
243 #4294 Alex Bourque North Smithfield 7:14.9 22:31.10 232
244 #4686 Ethan Smith Swampscott 7:15.1 22:31.70 233
245 #3681 Kenny Shanos East Greenwich 7:16.6 22:36.21 234
246 #4431 Anthony Deluca Parker Charter 7:17.1 22:37.79 235
247 #3989 Griffin Coughlin La Salle Institute 7:19.8 22:46.12 236
248 #4307 Nathan Medeiros North Smithfield 7:22.5 22:54.81 237
249 #4153 Liam McGuire Moses Brown School 7:22.6 22:55.08 238
250 #4291 Nicholas Ranucci North Providence 7:23.6 22:57.94
251 #4766 Charles Gustas West Bridgewater 7:24.2 23:00.01 239
252 #4008 Ian Fletcher Lincoln 7:25.5 23:03.86 240
253 #4687 Matt Stephan Swampscott 7:25.6 23:04.27 241
254 #4459 James Kazusko Pilgrim 7:27.4 23:09.91 242
255 #4502 Shane Woolley Rocky Hill School 7:29.7 23:16.99 243
256 #3991 Michael Hellmich La Salle Institute 7:32.8 23:26.74 244
257 #4466 Colin Barry Plainfield 7:34.5 23:32.00 245
258 #4150 Daniel Gemma Moses Brown School 7:35.2 23:34.13 246
259 #4779 Isaac Kaufman Westerly 7:37.0 23:39.80 247
260 #4498 Alejandro Perez Rocky Hill School 7:39.8 23:48.43 248
261 #4290 Erickson Montenoza North Providence 7:43.1 23:58.54
262 #3736 Anthony Devanny Ellis Tech 7:48.6 24:15.81 249
263 #4156 Jared Schott Moses Brown School 7:54.5 24:34.03 250
264 #4148 Jackson Atwood Moses Brown School 8:00.6 24:53.01 251
265 #4499 Griffin Rademacher Rocky Hill School 8:03.9 25:03.34 252
266 #4778 Rees Harold Westerly 8:05.7 25:08.88 253
267 #4035 Brian Warm Long Island 8:22.0 25:59.61 254
268 #4028 Luke Malpica Long Island 8:33.5 26:35.16 255
269 #4031 Mike Scagluso Long Island 8:33.7 26:36.00 256
270 #4032 Jon Scalchunes Long Island 8:37.5 26:47.56 257
271 #4458 Jareth Him Pilgrim 8:47.6 27:19.20 258
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hopedale 83 10 11 18 20 24 45 84
Total Time: 1:26:20.27
Average: 17:16.06
2 Brookfield 135 7 9 36 41 42 91 98
Total Time: 1:27:49.82
Average: 17:33.97
3 Bishop Feehan 138 12 13 26 43 44 71 112
Total Time: 1:28:00.16
Average: 17:36.04
4 Greenwich Central 169 1 8 14 49 97 136
Total Time: 1:27:16.77
Average: 17:27.36
5 Haddam Killworth 192 17 35 39 46 55 66 106
Total Time: 1:30:10.29
Average: 18:02.06
6 St. Rose 218 23 32 34 37 92 103 188
Total Time: 1:30:36.29
Average: 18:07.26
7 Branford 226 5 27 40 67 87 124 143
Total Time: 1:30:20.88
Average: 18:04.18
8 Thomaston 348 15 22 60 125 126 204 205
Total Time: 1:32:38.77
Average: 18:31.76
9 Sutton 350 21 73 79 82 95 150
Total Time: 1:33:43.75
Average: 18:44.75
10 Mount Saint Charles 391 4 62 78 119 128 148 203
Total Time: 1:33:15.83
Average: 18:39.17
11 Whitinsville Christian Sc 405 30 59 61 102 153
Total Time: 1:34:17.79
Average: 18:51.56
12 Lincoln 414 29 64 90 96 135 198 240
Total Time: 1:34:42.47
Average: 18:56.50
13 Tolland 426 25 47 56 123 175 183 187
Total Time: 1:34:36.60
Average: 18:55.32
14 Groton Dunstable 428 53 57 101 108 109 113 160
Total Time: 1:35:03.57
Average: 19:00.72
15 Toll Gate 448 58 80 83 89 138 145 159
Total Time: 1:35:37.32
Average: 19:07.47
16 Dover Sherborn 462 38 50 54 155 165 169 209
Total Time: 1:35:29.59
Average: 19:05.92
17 Hoosac Valley 494 6 16 31 220 221
Total Time: 1:35:41.93
Average: 19:08.39
18 Malden Catholic 510 69 77 93 120 151 162
Total Time: 1:36:37.56
Average: 19:19.52
19 Wheeler School 510 48 104 105 116 137 193 213
Total Time: 1:36:22.90
Average: 19:16.58
20 West Bridgewater 517 3 81 131 139 163 186 239
Total Time: 1:35:31.59
Average: 19:06.32
21 Bromfield 521 2 94 100 140 185
Total Time: 1:35:31.36
Average: 19:06.28
22 Suffield 559 33 107 117 141 161 171 210
Total Time: 1:37:04.33
Average: 19:24.87
23 Our Lady of Lourdes 581 65 99 118 127 172 180 182
Total Time: 1:37:42.86
Average: 19:32.58
24 Woodstock Academy 597 72 110 111 147 157 173 176
Total Time: 1:38:00.37
Average: 19:36.08
25 Parker Charter 663 63 85 130 189 196 222 235
Total Time: 1:39:22.77
Average: 19:52.56
26 East Bridgewater 672 75 114 115 168 200
Total Time: 1:39:28.90
Average: 19:53.78
27 Capital Preparatory 678 86 133 149 152 158 181
Total Time: 1:39:15.77
Average: 19:51.16
28 East Greenwich 689 74 121 146 156 192 228 234
Total Time: 1:39:39.12
Average: 19:55.83
29 Swampscott 744 76 132 144 167 225 233 241
Total Time: 1:41:20.67
Average: 20:16.14
30 Douglas 808 52 129 197 207 223
Total Time: 1:42:46.28
Average: 20:33.26
31 Hope 826 134 164 170 174 184 202 212
Total Time: 1:41:57.99
Average: 20:23.60
32 Plainfield 828 19 122 215 227 245
Total Time: 1:44:29.50
Average: 20:53.90
33 Seymour 865 51 154 214 216 230
Total Time: 1:44:20.57
Average: 20:52.12
34 Westerly 873 70 190 195 199 219 247 253
Total Time: 1:43:55.27
Average: 20:47.06
35 North Smithfield 905 28 179 229 232 237
Total Time: 1:46:18.31
Average: 21:15.67
36 Pilgrim 957 88 177 224 226 242 258
Total Time: 1:47:17.48
Average: 21:27.50
37 La Salle Institute 957 68 201 208 236 244
Total Time: 1:47:42.76
Average: 21:32.56
38 Ellis Tech 1004 142 178 217 218 249
Total Time: 1:48:28.81
Average: 21:41.77
39 Moses Brown School 1115 194 206 231 238 246 250 251
Total Time: 1:51:17.51
Average: 22:15.51
40 Rocky Hill School 1120 166 211 243 248 252
Total Time: 1:54:01.86
Average: 22:48.38
41 Long Island Lutheran 1213 191 254 255 256 257
Total Time: 2:06:53.30
Average: 25:22.66
Event 13 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2114 Tori Spiezio Greenwich Central 6:14.3 19:22.80 1
2 #2774 Caroline Timm Our Lady of Lourdes 6:18.9 19:37.18 2
3 #1663 Cyrene Nicholas Branford 6:22.1 19:47.07 3
4 #2115 Brooke Wright Greenwich Central 6:26.4 20:00.29 4
5 #2095 Paige Duca Friends locu 6:27.0 20:02.09
6 #2799 Phoebe von Conta Parker Charter 6:27.7 20:04.40 5
7 #2303 Rita Maurais Hopedale 6:27.8 20:04.80 6
8 #2787 Emma McHutcheon Parker Charter 6:29.2 20:08.93 7
9 #2337 Jenna Gasparrini Immaculate 6:29.8 20:10.87 8
10 #2827 Steffany Halfrey Quabbin 6:29.9 20:11.37 9
11 #2098 Isabella Pascucci Friends locu 6:31.9 20:17.43
12 #2161 Maddie Brandon Haddam Killworth 6:32.7 20:19.79 10
13 #3098 Alison Wyman West Bridgewater 6:33.0 20:20.75 11
14 #2338 Diana Kirkman Immaculate 6:34.3 20:24.83 12
15 #2970 Monique LaBarre Suffield 6:37.9 20:36.04 13
16 #2875 Erin Holzbaur Robbinsville 6:38.6 20:38.37 14
17 #2292 Lauren Bird Hopedale 6:38.9 20:39.07 15
18 #2771 Grace McGrath Our Lady of Lourdes 6:39.1 20:39.76 16
19 #1909 Caroline Meizen Douglas 6:39.4 20:40.80
20 #3150 Sylvia Lawrence Woodstock Academy 6:40.0 20:42.48 17
21 #2116 Brynne Wright Greenwich Central 6:42.2 20:49.54 18
22 #1912 Michelle Alessandr Dover Sherborn 6:42.5 20:50.28 19
23 #2255 Katie Salley Holliston 6:42.9 20:51.59 20
24 #2967 Lauren Izabel Suffield 6:44.5 20:56.71 21
25 #2961 Kaitie Baker Suffield 6:45.1 20:58.31 22
26 #2110 Annabel Gregg Greenwich Central 6:45.4 20:59.30 23
27 #2364 Amanda L'Esperance Lincoln 6:46.9 21:04.11 24
28 #2973 Deana Pileika Suffield 6:47.2 21:04.84 25
29 #2812 Danika Wayss Pilgrim 6:48.3 21:08.39 26
30 #3023 Erika pena Toll Gate 6:50.0 21:13.58 27
31 #1987 Cheryl Cutter East Bridgewater 6:50.9 21:16.59 28
32 #3005 Sammi Breier Thomaston 6:51.2 21:17.44 29
33 #2143 Emily McAuliffe Groton Dunstable 6:51.5 21:18.33 30
34 #3106 Sarah Garvey Westerly 6:52.0 21:19.87 31
35 #2123 Meagan Perez Griswold 6:53.3 21:23.79 32
36 #2871 Enlin Carow Robbinsville 6:53.4 21:24.14 33
37 #1662 Jess Lohret Branford 6:54.4 21:27.41 34
38 #1658 Courtney Cosgrove Branford 6:55.0 21:29.24 35
39 #2772 Eileen Shea Our Lady of Lourdes 6:56.4 21:33.64 36
40 #2880 Gabby Manto Robbinsville 6:58.2 21:39.21 37
41 #3137 Angie Epplett Whitinsville 6:59.9 21:44.44
42 #2962 Nina Begley Suffield 7:00.7 21:46.98 38
43 #2121 Brooke Mackin Griswold 7:02.5 21:52.44 39
44 #2263 Sydnee Gallup Hoosac Valley 7:02.7 21:52.99
45 #2395 Catherine Olsen Long Island 7:03.2 21:54.79 40
46 #2810 Bryana Mullin Pilgrim 7:03.4 21:55.25 41
47 #3009 Charlotte Eberhard Thomaston 7:03.6 21:55.89 42
48 #1686 Kate Toll Bromfield 7:04.1 21:57.42 43
49 #2872 Annalise Celano Robbinsville 7:05.8 22:02.87 44
50 #2975 Laura Sweeney Suffield 7:06.0 22:03.30 45
51 #2383 Kyra Ramos Lincoln School 7:06.2 22:04.00 46
52 #2885 Brittany Colasanto Rocky Hill School 7:06.9 22:06.11
53 #3071 Charlotte Allen West Bridgewater 7:08.3 22:10.48 47
54 #2111 Chloe Littell Greenwich Central 7:08.9 22:12.34 48
55 #2768 Nina Acevedo Our Lady of Lourdes 7:09.1 22:12.93 49
56 #2878 Caitlyn Krueger Robbinsville 7:09.3 22:13.50 50
57 #2133 Samantha Ferraro Groton Dunstable 7:09.5 22:14.23 51
58 #2795 Lexi Rolfe Parker Charter 7:09.7 22:14.85 52
59 #2173 Annelise Walsh Haddam Killworth 7:10.0 22:15.85 53
60 #2113 Jillian Perkins Greenwich Central 7:10.3 22:16.63 54
61 #2463 Megan Horn Moses Brown School 7:10.5 22:17.35 55
62 #2466 Sarah Levine Moses Brown School 7:10.7 22:17.95 56
63 #2844 Miriam Wood Quabbin 7:11.6 22:20.74 57
64 #2882 Delaney Potter Robbinsville 7:11.8 22:21.51 58
65 #2830 Chantelle Kresch Quabbin 7:12.8 22:24.53 59
66 #2246 Adri Grinder Holliston 7:13.4 22:26.50 60
67 #3155 Jordyn Woodland Woodstock Academy 7:13.7 22:27.28 61
68 #3143 Annette Costanzo Woodstock Academy 7:13.8 22:27.75 62
69 #2788 Samantha McNamara Parker Charter 7:14.0 22:28.18 63
70 #3115 Carlie Sisco Westerly 7:14.6 22:30.20 64
71 #3138 Arianna Koeman Whitinsville 7:15.5 22:33.04
72 #1960 Stephanie VanRiet Dover Sherborn 7:16.3 22:35.43 65
73 #3111 Abigail Murdock Westerly 7:16.6 22:36.47 66
74 #2336 Shannon Ducey Immaculate 7:16.9 22:37.35 67
75 #2363 Samantha Leal Lincoln 7:17.3 22:38.47 68
76 #1555 Jaclyn Shuttlewort Archbishop Williams 7:18.0 22:40.62
77 #2259 Caitlin Walsh Holliston 7:18.9 22:43.55 69
78 #2245 Katie DesRochers Holliston 7:19.1 22:44.16 70
79 #1934 Fiona Gray Dover Sherborn 7:19.7 22:45.94 71
80 #3026 Lian Smithers Toll Gate 7:19.8 22:46.41 72
81 #2969 Caitie Kirschbaum Suffield 7:20.6 22:48.90 73
82 #2792 Riley Plamondon Parker Charter 7:20.8 22:49.37 74
83 #3075 Emma Cashman West Bridgewater 7:20.9 22:49.84 75
84 #2911 Tessa Lee Seymour 7:21.1 22:50.30
85 #2333 Sarah Baker Immaculate 7:21.7 22:52.11 76
86 #2096 Anna Pappas Friends locu 7:23.3 22:57.05
87 #2158 Erica Allen Haddam Killworth 7:23.8 22:58.76 77
88 #2814 Miller Cassandra Plainfield 7:24.5 23:01.02
89 #3112 Elizabeth Orr Westerly 7:26.3 23:06.52 78
90 #2167 Megan Gamache Haddam Killworth 7:27.3 23:09.61 79
91 #2262 Hannah Folino Hoosac Valley 7:27.5 23:10.34
92 #2790 Erika Murray Parker Charter 7:28.1 23:12.11 80
93 #2915 Deirdre Cahill St. Rose 7:29.3 23:15.86 81
94 #3126 Lucy Hamilton Wheeler School 7:30.0 23:17.84
95 #1910 Tess Miller Douglas 7:31.0 23:20.98
96 #3027 Abby Tillotson Toll Gate 7:31.2 23:21.56 82
97 #1913 Meredith Allen Dover Sherborn 7:32.7 23:26.23 83
98 #2251 Alexis Mejia Holliston 7:33.3 23:28.35 84
99 #2164 Lizzie Early Haddam Killworth 7:33.5 23:28.69 85
100 #3147 Shai-Lin Gothreau Woodstock Academy 7:33.6 23:29.21 86
101 #1689 Tsun-Tsun Xue Bromfield 7:33.8 23:29.80 87
102 #3102 Serenity Chen Westerly 7:34.5 23:31.94 88
103 #2010 Zoe Hinman East Greenwich 7:34.8 23:32.85
104 #1925 Emily Dougherty Dover Sherborn 7:35.2 23:33.99 89
105 #2805 Maranda Duffie Pilgrim 7:35.4 23:34.67 90
106 #2769 Isabella Clark Our Lady of Lourdes 7:36.6 23:38.40 91
107 #2999 Veronica Rizzo Swampscott 7:37.5 23:41.38 92
108 #2172 Lauren O'Brien Haddam Killworth 7:37.8 23:42.27 93
109 #2252 Abby Meltzer Holliston 7:37.9 23:42.62 94
110 #2775 Elyza Agosta Parker Charter 7:38.0 23:42.96 95
111 #2360 Ailsa Ferland Lincoln 7:38.3 23:43.66 96
112 #2989 Vivien Gere Swampscott 7:38.8 23:45.35 97
113 #1656 Sophie Angelo Branford 7:40.6 23:50.94 98
114 #1995 Bailey Greiner East Bridgewater 7:42.9 23:57.93 99
115 #2369 Fuko Yano Lincoln 7:43.7 24:00.57 100
116 #2145 Heather Mischel Groton Dunstable 7:44.0 24:01.35 101
117 #2471 Gabbie Silvestri Moses Brown School 7:44.2 24:02.21 102
118 #3074 Tiffany Ames-Ander West Bridgewater 7:46.3 24:08.59 103
119 #2531 Lindsey Jasper Nazareth Academy 7:46.8 24:10.31 104
120 #2301 Holly Johnston Hopedale 7:47.8 24:13.14 105
121 #3013 Haley Pinho Thomaston 7:48.1 24:14.21 106
122 #1903 Kylie Blake Douglas 7:48.5 24:15.48
123 #3113 Olivia Riley Westerly 7:49.0 24:16.84 107
124 #2929 Emma Winkley St. Rose 7:49.7 24:19.26 108
125 #2980 Gillian Schutt Sutton 7:50.0 24:19.98
126 #2829 Emily Kennington Quabbin 7:50.2 24:20.63 109
127 #3114 Julie Senior Westerly 7:50.7 24:22.30 110
128 #2290 Brenna Ashby Hopedale 7:51.2 24:23.88 111
129 #2928 Elizabeth Valiavee St. Rose 7:52.7 24:28.51 112
130 #2307 Kathryn York Hopedale 7:53.4 24:30.74 113
131 #2125 Thara Saint-Surin Griswold 7:53.9 24:32.15 114
132 #1664 Kendall Simmons Branford 7:54.1 24:32.83 115
133 #2994 Sara Martin Swampscott 7:54.3 24:33.32 116
134 #1938 Lauren Kinchla Dover Sherborn 7:54.4 24:33.69 117
135 #2258 Sarah Stebbins Holliston 7:54.6 24:34.29 118
136 #2919 Aine donohue St. Rose 7:54.9 24:35.34 119
137 #3070 Julia Alfieri West Bridgewater 7:55.9 24:38.39 120
138 #3017 Jess Cawley Toll Gate 7:56.3 24:39.66 121
139 #2773 Meghan Slinskey Our Lady of Lourdes 7:56.6 24:40.66 122
140 #2987 Ocean Crawley-Swee Swampscott 7:57.2 24:42.50 123
141 #2120 Melina Labossiere Griswold 7:57.3 24:42.88 124
142 #3144 Brittany Eber Woodstock Academy 7:57.4 24:43.18 125
143 #1660 Claira Janover Branford 7:57.7 24:44.13 126
144 #2825 Celeste DiNardo Quabbin 7:58.2 24:45.63 127
145 #1677 Sophia Beckman Bromfield 7:59.4 24:49.35 128
146 #2998 Miranda Nocera Swampscott 7:59.8 24:50.45 129
147 #2108 Bryanna Booth Greenwich Central 8:00.1 24:51.40 130
148 #2122 Maggie McGrath Griswold 8:00.2 24:51.82 131
149 #2474 Lily Zexter Moses Brown School 8:00.5 24:52.72 132
150 #2832 Carolynne Maki Quabbin 8:01.3 24:55.11 133
151 #2340 Julia Rist Immaculate 8:01.5 24:55.95 134
152 #1999 Stephanie LeBlanc East Bridgewater 8:02.1 24:57.83 135
153 #3145 Megan Feragne Woodstock Academy 8:03.4 25:01.66 136
154 #2124 Ally Playdon Griswold 8:04.1 25:03.99 137
155 #2147 Kate Nash Groton Dunstable 8:04.6 25:05.57 138
156 #2127 Caitlynn Berube Groton Dunstable 8:05.1 25:06.99 139
157 #3087 Abby McNulty West Bridgewater 8:06.8 25:12.43 140
158 #3133 Amelia Nishimura Wheeler School 8:08.0 25:15.99
159 #2362 Kelly Labossiere Lincoln 8:08.2 25:16.60 141
160 #3011 Morgan Griffin Thomaston 8:08.5 25:17.52 142
161 #2272 Allison Wheeler Hoosac Valley 8:10.0 25:22.27
162 #2469 Divya Roberts-Gadd Moses Brown School 8:10.9 25:25.11 143
163 #1983 Emily Bonner East Bridgewater 8:11.3 25:26.29 144
164 #1997 Jessica Jacobson East Bridgewater 8:12.5 25:29.93 145
165 #2996 Alyssa Mauriello Swampscott 8:12.7 25:30.55 146
166 #1982 Brooke Bessette East Bridgewater 8:13.0 25:31.71 147
167 #2981 Abigail Smith Sutton 8:13.3 25:32.38
168 #2833 Alanya Morin Quabbin 8:13.6 25:33.35 148
169 #2770 Julie Costigan Our Lady of Lourdes 8:13.8 25:34.07 149
170 #2334 Lauren Cirone Immaculate 8:14.3 25:35.57 150
171 #2921 Amy Kosinski St. Rose 8:14.6 25:36.50 151
172 #2382 Ploy Promrat Lincoln School 8:14.8 25:37.03 152
173 #2367 Sabrina Oliveira Lincoln 8:15.4 25:39.16 153
174 #2378 Christie Marshall Lincoln School 8:15.7 25:40.08 154
175 #2925 Erin Prachar St. Rose 8:16.0 25:40.92 155
176 #3025 Hannah Senerchia Toll Gate 8:16.2 25:41.47 156
177 #1682 Samantha Scheonber Bromfield 8:16.6 25:42.76 157
178 #2978 Madison Palmer Sutton 8:17.1 25:44.25
179 #2138 Sydney Habermann Groton Dunstable 8:17.7 25:46.18 158
180 #1678 Julia Foley Bromfield 8:18.2 25:47.68 159
181 #2009 Emily Ferguson East Greenwich 8:18.7 25:49.27
182 #3094 Danielle Souza West Bridgewater 8:20.3 25:54.30 160
183 #2530 Krysten Holland Nazareth Academy 8:20.5 25:54.73 161
184 #2809 Alexia Maxwell Pilgrim 8:22.5 26:00.94 162
185 #2298 Krysta Grider Hopedale 8:22.9 26:02.16 163
186 #3141 Jerri Zhou Whitinsville 8:23.2 26:03.21
187 #1994 Abby Greiner East Bridgewater 8:25.0 26:08.88 164
188 #2473 Maria Veale Moses Brown School 8:26.9 26:14.86 165
189 #3007 Cailey Creech Thomaston 8:28.7 26:20.23 166
190 #2529 Allison Heil Nazareth Academy 8:29.8 26:23.74 167
191 #2372 Jasmine Gabor Lincoln School 8:30.9 26:27.20 168
192 #3140 Julia VandenAkker Whitinsville 8:31.0 26:27.57
193 #2397 Walton Rea Long Island 8:32.3 26:31.38 169
194 #2636 Saige MacLeod North Smithfield 8:33.6 26:35.62 170
195 #2299 Emily Guyon Hopedale 8:35.3 26:40.81 171
196 #2384 Anna Sroczynski Lincoln School 8:40.7 26:57.51 172
197 #2910 Julia Lee Seymour 8:41.5 27:00.13
198 #3003 Hannah Abbott Thomaston 8:43.3 27:05.62 173
199 #2265 Ashton Goyette Hoosac Valley 8:45.0 27:10.97
200 #2135 Alyssa Gerner Groton Dunstable 8:47.4 27:18.47 174
201 #2802 Mary-Kate Agnew Pilgrim 8:51.2 27:30.39 175
202 #2118 Sammi Hawkins Griswold 8:55.1 27:42.28 176
203 #2467 Alli Liguori Moses Brown School 8:55.3 27:43.03 177
204 #2402 Tiara Williams Long Island 9:01.2 28:01.44 178
205 #2535 Emily Rizzuto Nazareth Academy 9:06.2 28:16.82 179
206 #3006 Brianna Creech Thomaston 9:08.2 28:23.09 180
207 #2093 Elizabeth Chatpar Friends locu 9:09.8 28:28.13
208 #2908 Ashley Austin Seymour 9:15.9 28:47.00
209 #2632 Victoria Ducharme North Smithfield 9:19.1 28:56.84 181
210 #2634 Courtney Garrahan North Smithfield 9:22.6 29:07.81 182
211 #2815 Rouillard Michaela Plainfield 9:26.5 29:19.78
212 #2386 Corinne Badini Long Island 9:29.9 29:30.44 183
213 #2008 Caroline Decesare East Greenwich 9:30.1 29:31.10
214 #2640 Elizabeth Votta North Smithfield 9:38.6 29:57.56 184
215 #2373 Portia Gaitskell Lincoln School 10:12.1 31:41.45 185
216 #2398 Alexa Siino Long Island 10:15.1 31:50.76 186
217 #2631 Jessica Daltorio North Smithfield 10:58.9 34:06.91 187
218 #2532 Chloe Landolphi Nazareth Academy 12:00.1 37:17.00 188
219 #2534 Francesca Palmacci Nazareth Academy 12:00.4 37:18.00 189
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Greenwich Central 94 1 4 18 23 48 54 130
Total Time: 1:43:24.27
Average: 20:40.86
2 Suffield 119 13 21 22 25 38 45 73
Total Time: 1:45:22.88
Average: 21:04.58
3 Robbinsville 178 14 33 37 44 50 58
Total Time: 1:47:58.09
Average: 21:35.62
4 Our Lady of Lourdes 194 2 16 36 49 91 122 149
Total Time: 1:47:41.91
Average: 21:32.39
5 Parker Charter 201 5 7 52 63 74 80 95
Total Time: 1:47:45.73
Average: 21:33.15
6 Branford 285 3 34 35 98 115 126
Total Time: 1:51:07.49
Average: 22:13.50
7 Immaculate 297 8 12 67 76 134 150
Total Time: 1:51:01.11
Average: 22:12.23
8 Holliston 303 20 60 69 70 84 94 118
Total Time: 1:52:14.15
Average: 22:26.83
9 Haddam Killworth 304 10 53 77 79 85 93
Total Time: 1:52:12.70
Average: 22:26.54
10 Westerly 327 31 64 66 78 88 107 110
Total Time: 1:53:05.00
Average: 22:37.00
11 Dover Sherborn 327 19 65 71 83 89 117
Total Time: 1:53:11.87
Average: 22:38.38
12 Hopedale 350 6 15 105 111 113 163 171
Total Time: 1:53:51.63
Average: 22:46.33
13 Woodstock Academy 351 17 61 62 86 125 136
Total Time: 1:53:49.90
Average: 22:45.98
14 West Bridgewater 356 11 47 75 103 120 140 160
Total Time: 1:54:08.05
Average: 22:49.61
15 Quabbin 361 9 57 59 109 127 133 148
Total Time: 1:54:02.90
Average: 22:48.58
16 Lincoln 429 24 68 96 100 141 153
Total Time: 1:56:43.41
Average: 23:20.69
17 Griswold 440 32 39 114 124 131 137 176
Total Time: 1:57:23.08
Average: 23:28.62
18 Toll Gate 458 27 72 82 121 156
Total Time: 1:57:42.68
Average: 23:32.54
19 Groton Dunstable 459 30 51 101 138 139 158 174
Total Time: 1:57:46.47
Average: 23:33.30
20 Thomaston 485 29 42 106 142 166 173 180
Total Time: 1:59:05.29
Average: 23:49.06
21 Moses Brown School 488 55 56 102 132 143 165 177
Total Time: 1:58:55.34
Average: 23:47.07
22 Pilgrim 494 26 41 90 162 175
Total Time: 2:00:09.64
Average: 24:01.93
23 East Bridgewater 551 28 99 135 144 145 147 164
Total Time: 2:01:08.57
Average: 24:13.72
24 Swampscott 557 92 97 116 123 129 146
Total Time: 2:01:33.00
Average: 24:18.60
25 St. Rose 571 81 108 112 119 151 155
Total Time: 2:02:15.47
Average: 24:27.10
26 Bromfield 574 43 87 128 157 159
Total Time: 2:01:47.01
Average: 24:21.41
27 Lincoln School 692 46 152 154 168 172 185
Total Time: 2:06:45.82
Average: 25:21.17
28 Long Island Lutheran 756 40 169 178 183 186
Total Time: 2:17:48.81
Average: 27:33.77
29 Nazareth Academy 799 104 161 167 179 188 189
Total Time: 2:22:02.60
Average: 28:24.52
30 North Smithfield 904 170 181 182 184 187
Total Time: 2:28:44.74
Average: 29:44.95
Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3460 Quinn Cooney Chelmsford 5:04.5 15:45.95 1
2 #4089 Dan Romano Mansfield 5:07.8 15:56.17 2
3 #4852 Jameson Koeman Whitinsville 5:12.1 16:09.42
4 #4486 Zach Michon Robbinsville 5:14.8 16:17.78 3
5 #4138 Ruiz-Gomez Julio Monsignor Farrell 5:15.8 16:21.02 4
6 #3538 Sean Laverty Cumberland 5:17.7 16:27.03 5
7 #4491 Christian Roberts Robbinsville 5:22.4 16:41.43 6
8 #4484 Rich Kasper Robbinsville 5:23.4 16:44.71 7
9 #3574 Jordan Earlywine Delbarton School 5:23.9 16:46.14 8
10 #4840 Ian Steller Wheeler School 5:25.2 16:50.27
11 #4530 Maloy Harry St. John's HS 5:26.2 16:53.19 9
12 #4205 Dan Schumacher Naugatuck 5:26.4 16:53.93 10
13 #1514 Timothy Corey Red Bank Catholic 5:28.9 17:01.65
14 #3533 Abdullah Kaba Cumberland 5:29.8 17:04.43 11
15 #4482 Bobby Hastie Robbinsville 5:30.0 17:05.19 12
16 #4440 Zach Rolfe Parker Charter 5:30.2 17:05.84
17 #3891 Jack Blatchford Hamilton-Wenham 5:31.0 17:08.32 13
18 #3889 Michael Allara Hamilton-Wenham 5:31.3 17:09.14 14
19 #4202 Brody Hale Naugatuck 5:31.5 17:09.88 15
20 #3217 Mars Bishop Barrington 5:33.0 17:14.34 16
21 #4519 Alex Couture St. John's HS 5:33.4 17:15.76 17
22 #3888 Daniel Allara Hamilton-Wenham 5:33.7 17:16.69 18
23 #3579 Anthony Kearns Delbarton School 5:34.7 17:19.72 19
24 #3171 Andrew Flinn Archbishop Wood 5:34.9 17:20.28 20
25 #4056 Jake Affanato Mansfield 5:35.1 17:20.92 21
26 #4362 Connor Donovan Oliver Ames 5:35.6 17:22.52
27 #4855 CJ Paine Whitinsville 5:35.8 17:23.30
28 #4477 Pat Buonamassa Robbinsville 5:36.0 17:23.85 22
29 #4133 Brandon Freeman Monsignor Farrell 5:36.9 17:26.50 23
30 #4516 Kovacs Ben St. John's HS 5:37.6 17:28.72 24
31 #3241 Sam Somera Barrington 5:37.8 17:29.39 25
32 #3511 David Agudelo Cumberland 5:38.0 17:30.14 26
33 #3573 Joey DeFeo Delbarton School 5:38.3 17:30.96 27
34 #4136 Sean Goodwin Monsignor Farrell 5:38.8 17:32.39 28
35 #4555 Alex Schroeder St. John's HS 5:39.8 17:35.64 29
36 #4086 Tyler Risotti Mansfield 5:40.0 17:36.24 30
37 #3481 Kevin Murphy Chelmsford 5:40.2 17:36.83 31
38 #4528 Nick Green St. John's HS 5:40.7 17:38.27 32
39 #3528 Matt Fownes Cumberland 5:41.2 17:39.85 33
40 #3218 Lucas Bledsoe Barrington 5:41.7 17:41.43 34
41 #4199 Graden Beasley Naugatuck 5:43.0 17:45.46 35
42 #4210 Mark Zamani Naugatuck 5:43.8 17:48.05 36
43 #3482 Jack Newcomb Chelmsford 5:44.8 17:51.00 37
44 #4288 Noah Coogan North Providence 5:45.3 17:52.60
45 #4140 Joseph Lauria Monsignor Farrell 5:45.5 17:53.34 38
46 #3493 Brian Wilson Chelmsford 5:45.9 17:54.57 39
47 #3530 James Haupt Cumberland 5:46.6 17:56.68 40
48 #3216 Grant Auber Barrington 5:47.8 18:00.51 41
49 #3221 Will Connelly Barrington 5:48.0 18:01.16 42
50 #4476 Anton Alekseyev Robbinsville 5:48.2 18:01.66 43
51 #3190 Kevin Woodring Archbishop Wood 5:48.3 18:02.12 44
52 #3179 Kyle Ortiz Archbishop Wood 5:48.7 18:03.16 45
53 #3230 Hayden Ivatts Barrington 5:49.4 18:05.50 46
54 #4524 Sean Doran St. John's HS 5:49.8 18:06.53 47
55 #3189 Kevin Thiers Archbishop Wood 5:50.7 18:09.31 48
56 #3892 Charles Cring Hamilton-Wenham 5:51.0 18:10.36 49
57 #4147 Joseph Venditti Monsignor Farrell 5:51.2 18:11.11 50
58 #4062 Dan Cooney Mansfield 5:51.4 18:11.70 51
59 #3486 Caleb Pulliam Chelmsford 5:52.6 18:15.26 52
60 #4068 Collin Gallagher Mansfield 5:53.4 18:17.87 53
61 #3578 Danny Jones Delbarton School 5:53.6 18:18.50 54
62 #4087 Nick Rispoli Mansfield 5:53.9 18:19.31 55
63 #3170 Peter Fleming Archbishop Wood 5:54.1 18:20.14 56
64 #3897 Jack Gourdeau Hamilton-Wenham 5:55.7 18:25.08 57
65 #4065 Niegel Dabare Mansfield 5:56.4 18:27.18 58
66 #3521 Kylie Creamer Cumberland 5:56.5 18:27.54 59
67 #3234 Eli Mitnick Barrington 5:58.8 18:34.47 60
68 #3474 David Ibrahim Chelmsford 5:59.7 18:37.28 61
69 #3581 Paul Shuler Delbarton School 6:00.2 18:38.95 62
70 #3575 Ian Feeley Delbarton School 6:02.8 18:47.09 63
71 #3477 Seth Jefferson Chelmsford 6:05.8 18:56.34 64
72 #4525 Jackson Enniss St. John's HS 6:06.6 18:58.87 65
73 #3542 Will Mardo Cumberland 6:09.0 19:06.34 66
74 #4480 Ryan Gross Robbinsville 6:11.3 19:13.51 67
75 #3571 Michael Barone Delbarton School 6:11.6 19:14.26 68
76 #4131 Kevin Dray Monsignor Farrell 6:12.6 19:17.64 69
77 #3174 Colin Kelly Archbishop Wood 6:12.8 19:18.00 70
78 #4130 Cole DiGiacomo Monsignor Farrell 6:20.6 19:42.21 71
79 #4206 Brandon Thomas Naugatuck 6:25.8 19:58.38 72
80 #3178 Mike O'Donnell Archbishop Wood 6:34.1 20:24.24 73
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Robbinsville 50 3 6 7 12 22 43 67
Total Time: 1:24:12.96
Average: 16:50.60
2 St. John's HS 111 9 17 24 29 32 47 65
Total Time: 1:26:51.58
Average: 17:22.32
3 Cumberland 115 5 11 26 33 40 59 66
Total Time: 1:26:38.13
Average: 17:19.63
4 Monsignor Farrell 143 4 23 28 38 50 69 71
Total Time: 1:27:24.36
Average: 17:28.88
5 Hamilton-Wenham 151 13 14 18 49 57
Total Time: 1:28:09.59
Average: 17:37.92
6 Mansfield 157 2 21 30 51 53 55 58
Total Time: 1:27:22.90
Average: 17:28.58
7 Barrington 158 16 25 34 41 42 46 60
Total Time: 1:28:26.83
Average: 17:41.37
8 Chelmsford 160 1 31 37 39 52 61 64
Total Time: 1:27:23.61
Average: 17:28.73
9 Naugatuck 168 10 15 35 36 72
Total Time: 1:29:35.70
Average: 17:55.14
10 Delbarton School 170 8 19 27 54 62 63 68
Total Time: 1:28:34.27
Average: 17:42.86
11 Archbishop Wood 213 20 44 45 48 56 70 73
Total Time: 1:29:55.01
Average: 17:59.01
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2540 Gabrielle Richichi New Fairfield 5:55.1 18:23.02 1
2 #2948 Rachel Ludwikowski Suffern 6:02.1 18:44.72 2
3 #2606 Bethany Nunnery North Kingstown 6:05.7 18:56.07 3
4 #1597 Emma McMillan Barrington 6:07.7 19:02.29
5 #3053 Caitlin Swanson Tolland 6:08.0 19:03.25 4
6 #3039 Katherine DeLoreto Tolland 6:10.4 19:10.53 5
7 #3028 Courtney Akerley Tolland 6:10.5 19:10.82 6
8 #2204 Emily Weigand Hamilton-Wenham 6:11.9 19:15.33 7
9 #2858 Caitlin Ohare Red Bank Catholic 6:15.1 19:25.37 8
10 #2491 Rylee Gillen Nashoba Regional 6:16.8 19:30.48 9
11 #1904 Makenzie Cyr Douglas 6:16.9 19:30.79
12 #3038 Hayley Collins Tolland 6:19.3 19:38.20 10
13 #1893 Anne Johnston Darien 6:19.8 19:39.90 11
14 #2855 MaryKate McNamara Red Bank Catholic 6:22.0 19:46.72 12
15 #2105 Allison McArdle Glastonbury 6:22.6 19:48.62 13
16 #1645 Heidi Ntengeri Bishop Guertin 6:22.9 19:49.37 14
17 #1607 Sara Amato Bishop Feehan 6:23.8 19:52.31 15
18 #1782 Bellame Bower Colonie Central 6:24.1 19:53.09 16
19 #2856 Eryn Mills Red Bank Catholic 6:24.4 19:54.10 17
20 #2851 Gracie Eckstein Red Bank Catholic 6:25.6 19:57.94 18
21 #2191 Olivia Horgan Hamilton-Wenham 6:27.3 20:03.21 19
22 #1621 Abagail Long Bishop Feehan 6:28.2 20:06.05 20
23 #3125 Lily Foulkes Wheeler School 6:29.3 20:09.26
24 #1612 Jackie Cutillo Bishop Feehan 6:29.5 20:09.92 21
25 #2860 Emily Rienzo Red Bank Catholic 6:29.6 20:10.35 22
26 #2852 Gabriella Ferrigin Red Bank Catholic 6:29.8 20:10.83 23
27 #3036 Michaela Caron Tolland 6:29.9 20:11.13 24
28 #2950 Kamryn McIntosh Suffern 6:30.3 20:12.50 25
29 #2613 Emma Sammartino North Kingstown 6:30.4 20:12.91 26
30 #2347 Jazmine Fray Kellenberg Memorial 6:31.0 20:14.75 27
31 #2934 Anna Breton Suffern 6:32.3 20:18.80 28
32 #1610 Meg Carmody Bishop Feehan 6:32.4 20:19.11 29
33 #2935 Elina Breton Suffern 6:33.0 20:20.92 30
34 #1829 Kathryn Tenney Colonie Central 6:33.6 20:22.81 31
35 #2104 Gaelyn Kattman Glastonbury 6:34.0 20:24.06 32
36 #2195 Grace Moroney Hamilton-Wenham 6:34.9 20:26.73 33
37 #1785 Amanda Chambers Colonie Central 6:35.1 20:27.25 34
38 #1637 Chloe Conway Bishop Guertin 6:35.2 20:27.77 35
39 #2200 Meghan Stone Hamilton-Wenham 6:35.5 20:28.68 36
40 #2850 Megan Cronk Red Bank Catholic 6:36.6 20:31.95 37
41 #1639 Gabrielle Dionne Bishop Guertin 6:37.6 20:35.30 38
42 #2103 Kaitlyn Hebert Glastonbury 6:39.7 20:41.78 39
43 #2539 Sabrina Rautter New Fairfield 6:39.9 20:42.42 40
44 #2206 Jeanine Zheng Hamilton-Wenham 6:41.0 20:45.68 41
45 #1899 Anmanda Percarpio Darien 6:41.4 20:46.96 42
46 #1629 Adrienne Santoro Bishop Feehan 6:41.7 20:47.96 43
47 #1819 Carolyn Pellegrini Colonie Central 6:41.9 20:48.59 44
48 #1891 Kate Halabi Darien 6:42.2 20:49.54 45
49 #2587 Katy Brayman North Kingstown 6:42.6 20:50.62 46
50 #2933 Jenna Borenkoff Suffern 6:44.0 20:55.05 47
51 #2612 Caroline Rocchio North Kingstown 6:44.2 20:55.61 48
52 #2107 Kaylee Stebbins Glastonbury 6:44.5 20:56.64 49
53 #2946 Mary Hennelly Suffern 6:45.6 21:00.13 50
54 #2610 Allie Reilly North Kingstown 6:45.8 21:00.76 51
55 #1560 Natalie Cornely Archbishop Wood 6:46.0 21:01.20 52
56 #2351 Deidre Lewin Kellenberg Memorial 6:47.8 21:06.95 53
57 #2102 Kat Hastings Glastonbury 6:50.4 21:14.83 54
58 #1894 Sarah LeHan Darien 6:51.6 21:18.66 55
59 #1651 Gabby Richardson Bishop Guertin 6:52.0 21:19.98 56
60 #2595 Alanah Gaudreau North Kingstown 6:53.6 21:24.79 57
61 #2536 Melissa Evans New Fairfield 6:53.9 21:25.92 58
62 #1641 Ellie Goyette Bishop Guertin 6:54.2 21:26.65 59
63 #1816 Sarah O'Leary Colonie Central 6:54.5 21:27.75 60
64 #1557 Katryn Bowren Archbishop Wood 6:55.1 21:29.48 61
65 #2184 Anna Cassidento Hamilton-Wenham 6:55.9 21:32.03 62
66 #1648 Danielle Poublon Bishop Guertin 6:56.5 21:33.91 63
67 #1570 Vicky Nangle Archbishop Wood 6:56.8 21:34.90 64
68 #1646 Rebecca Ntengeri Bishop Guertin 6:57.5 21:36.88 65
69 #1574 Erin Young Archbishop Wood 6:57.7 21:37.68 66
70 #1822 Meaghan Podlaski Colonie Central 6:58.3 21:39.62 67
71 #2192 Catherine Howley Hamilton-Wenham 6:58.8 21:41.07 68
72 #2460 Angie DiDomenica Millbury 6:59.0 21:41.80
73 #3043 Gabrielle Heilman Tolland 7:00.7 21:46.99 69
74 #2352 Raquel Lopez Kellenberg Memorial 7:01.3 21:48.73 70
75 #1898 Erika Osherow Darien 7:01.9 21:50.81 71
76 #1569 Jessica Nangle Archbishop Wood 7:02.7 21:53.01 72
77 #1622 Delaney Lynch Bishop Feehan 7:02.8 21:53.40 73
78 #2346 Katie Elnick Kellenberg Memorial 7:02.9 21:53.88 74
79 #1892 Lindsay Holek Darien 7:07.3 22:07.31 75
80 #2101 Sarah Hart Glastonbury 7:07.6 22:08.30 76
81 #2106 Amanda Naylor Glastonbury 7:08.1 22:09.92 77
82 #2541 Kristen Richichi New Fairfield 7:10.5 22:17.38 78
83 #1564 Devon Headley Archbishop Wood 7:14.1 22:28.67 79
84 #1885 Ali Barnard Darien 7:15.8 22:33.90 80
85 #2605 Hannah Niebel North Kingstown 7:16.4 22:35.76 81
86 #2355 Sarah-Bernadett Ne Kellenberg Memorial 7:18.1 22:40.91 82
87 #2356 Emily O'Hara Kellenberg Memorial 7:18.3 22:41.61 83
88 #1801 Shannen Kerin Colonie Central 7:19.3 22:44.69 84
89 #2930 Jackie Becker Suffern 7:19.8 22:46.26 85
90 #2484 Natalie Bettez Nashoba Regional 7:19.9 22:46.68 86
91 #1556 Kristen Boligitz Archbishop Wood 7:20.2 22:47.41 87
92 #3045 Meredith Knight-Ve Tolland 7:25.0 23:02.38 88
93 #2495 Ashley Masse Nashoba Regional 7:25.3 23:03.21 89
94 #2483 Michaela Bettez Nashoba Regional 7:27.0 23:08.53 90
95 #2542 Courtney Yarosack New Fairfield 7:31.6 23:22.93 91
96 #2538 Danna Nevins New Fairfield 7:31.9 23:23.81 92
97 #2496 Peri Matatia Nashoba Regional 7:38.0 23:42.67 93
98 #1628 Rebecca Rodriguez Bishop Feehan 7:41.0 23:52.23 94
99 #2507 Emily Suleski Nashoba Regional 7:41.4 23:53.48 95
100 #2353 Rebecca Marks Kellenberg Memorial 7:46.2 24:08.33 96
101 #2537 Molly Fitzpatrick New Fairfield 8:27.1 26:15.36 97
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tolland 49 4 5 6 10 24 69 88
Total Time: 1:37:13.93
Average: 19:26.79
2 Red Bank Catholic 77 8 12 17 18 22 23 37
Total Time: 1:39:14.48
Average: 19:50.90
3 Bishop Feehan 128 15 20 21 29 43 73 94
Total Time: 1:41:15.35
Average: 20:15.07
4 Suffern 132 2 25 28 30 47 50 85
Total Time: 1:40:31.99
Average: 20:06.40
5 Hamilton-Wenham 136 7 19 33 36 41 62 68
Total Time: 1:40:59.63
Average: 20:11.93
6 North Kingstown 174 3 26 46 48 51 57 81
Total Time: 1:41:55.97
Average: 20:23.20
7 Colonie Central 185 16 31 34 44 60 67 84
Total Time: 1:42:59.49
Average: 20:35.90
8 Glastonbury 187 13 32 39 49 54 76 77
Total Time: 1:43:05.93
Average: 20:37.19
9 Bishop Guertin 202 14 35 38 56 59 63 65
Total Time: 1:43:39.07
Average: 20:43.82
10 Darien 224 11 42 45 55 71 75 80
Total Time: 1:44:25.87
Average: 20:53.18
11 New Fairfield 268 1 40 58 78 91 92 97
Total Time: 1:46:11.67
Average: 21:14.34
12 Kellenberg Memorial 306 27 53 70 74 82 83 96
Total Time: 1:47:45.22
Average: 21:33.05
13 Archbishop Wood 315 52 61 64 66 72 79 87
Total Time: 1:47:36.28
Average: 21:31.26
14 Nashoba Regional 367 9 86 89 90 93 95
Total Time: 1:52:11.57
Average: 22:26.32
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4322 Connor Gralton Norwich Free 5:19.0 16:31.10 1
2 #3687 Erik Engstrom East Hampton 5:22.6 16:42.20 2
3 #3774 Mike McDonald Framingham 5:24.5 16:48.12 3
4 #4637 Jeremy Soloman Suffern 5:26.7 16:54.84 4
5 #3767 Andrew Harrod Framingham 5:28.5 17:00.38 5
6 #3413 Pedro Millard Brooklyn Technical 5:29.0 17:01.90 6
7 #3210 David Seybert Attleboro 5:29.8 17:04.61 7
8 #3407 Harry Branch-Shaw Brooklyn Technical 5:30.0 17:05.06 8
9 #4232 Luke Holtzman New Rochelle 5:33.1 17:14.77 9
10 #3886 Dan Tozzi Hamden 5:33.3 17:15.29 10
11 #3887 Calum Wright Hamden 5:33.4 17:15.67 11
12 #3756 Alex Petrecca Fairfield Warde 5:33.8 17:17.00 12
13 #4623 Patrick Hennelly Suffern 5:34.2 17:18.04 13
14 #3751 Charlie Kieffer Fairfield Warde 5:34.3 17:18.47 14
15 #4216 Michael Rautter New Fairfield 5:34.4 17:18.82 15
16 #3336 Campbell Wood Beverly 5:34.5 17:19.18 16
17 #3747 Will Brisman Fairfield Warde 5:34.9 17:20.51 17
18 #4755 Shane Romanchick Trumbull 5:35.4 17:21.81 18
19 #3632 Jacob Gaudette Dracut 5:35.6 17:22.59 19
20 #3749 Roman Colao Fairfield Warde 5:35.9 17:23.51 20
21 #3717 Vann Moffett East Lyme 5:37.0 17:26.86 21
22 #4749 Nick Grew Trumbull 5:37.5 17:28.46 22
23 #4573 Josh Raposa St. John's Prep 5:40.0 17:36.33 23
24 #3415 Andrew Pokorny Brooklyn Technical 5:40.3 17:36.99 24
25 #4565 Marco DeFlorio St. John's Prep 5:42.4 17:43.62 25
26 #3419 Robe Zhang Brooklyn Technical 5:43.0 17:45.38 26
27 #3628 Matt Cahill Dracut 5:43.6 17:47.25 27
28 #4277 Mike Toolin North Kingstown 5:44.0 17:48.64 28
29 #4235 Kiffle Murray New Rochelle 5:44.3 17:49.63 29
30 #4570 Evan MacMullin St. John's Prep 5:44.7 17:50.77 30
31 #4344 Tyler Sholes Norwich Free 5:45.0 17:51.64 31
32 #4399 Cam Pressey Oliver Ames 5:45.2 17:52.29 32
33 #3275 Anthony Ioffredo BC High 5:45.9 17:54.42 33
34 #4283 Ethan Wyllie North Kingstown 5:47.3 17:58.79 34
35 #3313 Chris Young BC High 5:47.6 17:59.89 35
36 #4347 William Strong Norwich Free 5:48.5 18:02.60 36
37 #3763 Chris Barone Framingham 5:48.8 18:03.47 37
38 #4563 McGrath Bissaillon St. John's Prep 5:48.9 18:04.00 38
39 #3432 Paul Fleury Central Catholic 5:49.6 18:05.96
40 #3883 Keychoon Park Hamden 5:49.9 18:06.97 39
41 #3411 Leo Houts Brooklyn Technical 5:50.0 18:07.41 40
42 #4407 Zach Zolotarevsky Oliver Ames 5:50.8 18:09.86 41
43 #3252 Andrew Byrne BC High 5:51.0 18:10.33 42
44 #3558 Kevin Hebert Danvers 5:51.2 18:10.97 43
45 #4336 Brandon Mehlinger Norwich Free 5:51.3 18:11.29 44
46 #3884 Dan Perusina Hamden 5:51.4 18:11.59 45
47 #4333 Normand Manning Norwich Free 5:51.5 18:11.86 46
48 #4342 Lucas Shea Norwich Free 5:51.6 18:12.16 47
49 #3700 Jackson Rafferty East Hampton 5:51.7 18:12.50 48
50 #3320 Brian McPherson Beverly 5:51.8 18:12.78 49
51 #4267 Nick Musumeci North Kingstown 5:51.9 18:13.31 50
52 #4402 Brent Schwartz Oliver Ames 5:52.2 18:14.02 51
53 #4171 Riley Rancourt Mount Hope 5:52.7 18:15.51 52
54 #3203 William McKenzie Attleboro 5:52.9 18:16.15 53
55 #4746 Jake Cappello Trumbull 5:53.4 18:17.90 54
56 #3436 Carlos Gonzalez Central Catholic 5:53.7 18:18.90
57 #3686 Josh Dempsey East Hampton 5:53.9 18:19.32 55
58 #4377 Troy Kent Oliver Ames 5:54.0 18:19.72 56
59 #3433 Charels Gaultieri Central Catholic 5:54.1 18:20.04
60 #3761 Matt Wojnoski Fairfield Warde 5:54.2 18:20.40 57
61 #3410 Zeshan Gondal Brooklyn Technical 5:54.4 18:20.88 58
62 #4212 Kevin Hanley New Fairfield 5:55.4 18:23.90 59
63 #4635 Luis Santory Suffern 5:56.2 18:26.49 60
64 #3307 Nick Sommer BC High 5:56.8 18:28.46 61
65 #4249 Alex Bowen North Kingstown 5:57.1 18:29.27 62
66 #4639 Ryan Tso Suffern 5:57.3 18:30.08 63
67 #3322 Anthony Morrissey Beverly 5:57.5 18:30.56 64
68 #3881 Matt Loalbo Hamden 5:58.5 18:33.72 65
69 #4323 Logan Hansen Norwich Free 5:58.8 18:34.66 66
70 #4214 Joe La Regina New Fairfield 6:00.2 18:38.81 67
71 #4577 Josh Turk St. John's Prep 6:01.1 18:41.72 68
72 #4758 Mitch Vechionne Trumbull 6:01.3 18:42.46 69
73 #4271 Mike O'Brien North Kingstown 6:01.7 18:43.52 70
74 #4167 Bryce O'Brien Mount Hope 6:01.8 18:44.05 71
75 #4355 Alex Cerce Oliver Ames 6:02.0 18:44.63 72
76 #3643 Steven Verras Dracut 6:02.4 18:45.74 73
77 #3698 Eric Perez East Hampton 6:03.2 18:48.21 74
78 #3770 John Lagoutauris Framingham 6:03.7 18:49.88 75
79 #4614 James Dowd Suffern 6:03.9 18:50.39 76
80 #3639 Trevor Sullivan Dracut 6:04.2 18:51.53 77
81 #4789 Francis Carrasco Westhill 6:04.4 18:52.00 78
82 #3418 Michael Yaccarino Brooklyn Technical 6:04.5 18:52.38 79
83 #3760 Jackson Stearns Fairfield Warde 6:05.9 18:56.80 80
84 #3204 Nathan McNeilly Attleboro 6:06.1 18:57.23 81
85 #4264 James Lawless North Kingstown 6:06.5 18:58.57 82
86 #4788 Stefano Anglada Westhill 6:06.7 18:59.27 83
87 #4757 Jonathan Tinker Trumbull 6:07.2 19:00.65 84
88 #4217 Jake Stoffel New Fairfield 6:07.5 19:01.55 85
89 #4393 Kyle Nichols Oliver Ames 6:07.6 19:01.98 86
90 #3296 Matt O'Donnell BC High 6:07.8 19:02.62 87
91 #4572 Dan Powers St. John's Prep 6:07.9 19:03.03 88
92 #3878 Atticus King Hamden 6:08.1 19:03.44 89
93 #3697 Thomas Paradiso East Hampton 6:08.3 19:04.19 90
94 #3772 Alex Lowry Framingham 6:08.8 19:05.79 91
95 #3315 Charlie Boschen Beverly 6:09.1 19:06.74 92
96 #4220 Angel Betancourt New Rochelle 6:10.1 19:09.77 93
97 #3877 Suneeth Keerthy Hamden 6:10.6 19:11.21 94
98 #4215 Danny Maher New Fairfield 6:10.8 19:11.95 95
99 #4745 Taylor Auten Trumbull 6:11.4 19:13.78 96
100 #3688 Emilio Espinoza East Hampton 6:12.2 19:16.23 97
101 #3551 Tom Brennan Danvers 6:12.3 19:16.70 98
102 #3562 Colin Marie Danvers 6:12.5 19:17.25 99
103 #3439 Danny Lane Central Catholic 6:12.6 19:17.63
104 #3556 Declan Gill Danvers 6:13.4 19:20.08 100
105 #4224 Ricardo Castello New Rochelle 6:15.0 19:24.83 101
106 #4213 Drew Kenny New Fairfield 6:15.1 19:25.28 102
107 #3757 Chris Robinson Fairfield Warde 6:16.0 19:28.14 103
108 #4102 Jonathan Cicciu Milford 6:16.3 19:28.85 104
109 #3287 Liam McDonough BC High 6:16.8 19:30.40 105
110 #3696 Sean Mocha East Hampton 6:17.0 19:31.03 106
111 #4805 Andre Salazar Westhill 6:17.1 19:31.61 107
112 #4222 Brian Blancato New Rochelle 6:17.5 19:32.79 108
113 #3638 Lucas Spicer Dracut 6:17.9 19:33.91 109
114 #3212 Brett Szlachciuk Attleboro 6:18.1 19:34.55 110
115 #3631 Daniel Gacek Dracut 6:18.3 19:35.12 111
116 #4168 Burke O'Brien Mount Hope 6:18.5 19:35.78 112
117 #4574 Liam Rogers St. John's Prep 6:18.8 19:36.61 113
118 #4626 Danny Kornblum Suffern 6:19.8 19:39.83 114
119 #4753 Matthew Pryor Trumbull 6:20.1 19:40.66 115
120 #4218 Daniel Timmins New Fairfield 6:20.9 19:43.16 116
121 #3721 Evan Opsahl East Lyme 6:21.1 19:43.99 117
122 #3295 Jack O'Donnell BC High 6:21.4 19:44.76 118
123 #3777 Max Olson Framingham 6:21.7 19:45.68 119
124 #4634 Diego Santory Suffern 6:23.7 19:51.87 120
125 #4807 Jacob Schwartz Westhill 6:26.1 19:59.51 121
126 #3916 Mike Ferrara Hingham 6:26.4 20:00.21 122
127 #3630 Patrick Doherty Dracut 6:26.5 20:00.82 123
128 #4791 Jake Cortigiano Westhill 6:26.8 20:01.47 124
129 #4105 Thomas Jacobson Milford 6:27.4 20:03.34 125
130 #3710 Nick Hotary East Lyme 6:27.6 20:04.22 126
131 #3200 Garrett Gillard Attleboro 6:27.8 20:04.84 127
132 #4113 Mitch Prokopis Milford 6:28.9 20:08.02 128
133 #4236 Andrew Nolan New Rochelle 6:29.7 20:10.49 129
134 #3719 Cully Moore East Lyme 6:30.5 20:13.04 130
135 #3920 Vincent Hurley Hingham 6:30.7 20:13.86 131
136 #3768 Andrew Kaluzny Framingham 6:34.3 20:24.85 132
137 #3707 John Donnelly East Lyme 6:35.7 20:29.29 133
138 #3730 Kyle Wilkinson East Lyme 6:39.1 20:39.68 134
139 #3566 Zach Powers Danvers 6:39.6 20:41.52 135
140 #4172 Jacob Servant Mount Hope 6:39.9 20:42.43 136
141 #3330 Alex Scouras Beverly 6:40.1 20:43.02 137
142 #3332 Matthew Staid Beverly 6:41.5 20:47.32 138
143 #3192 Christopher Almeid Attleboro 6:41.9 20:48.67 139
144 #4223 John Burns New Rochelle 6:42.2 20:49.34 140
145 #3923 Tom O'Hanley Hingham 6:42.3 20:49.88 141
146 #3569 Jonathan Walsh Danvers 6:43.1 20:52.23 142
147 #3712 Dillon Jennings East Lyme 6:47.7 21:06.54 143
148 #3323 Oliver Muise Beverly 6:49.8 21:12.92 144
149 #3919 James Heissner Hingham 6:51.3 21:17.61 145
150 #3509 Sam Walmsley Cranston West 6:51.7 21:18.91 146
151 #4110 Jared Luce Milford 6:52.1 21:20.19 147
152 #4099 Zachary Butcher Milford 6:52.8 21:22.41 148
153 #4115 Garry Sampson Milford 6:53.0 21:23.05 149
154 #4114 Noah Richardson Milford 6:53.2 21:23.55 150
155 #3921 Aiden Leonard Hingham 6:55.6 21:31.01 151
156 #3500 Mike Doire Cranston West 6:55.7 21:31.51 152
157 #4164 Matt Matrone Mount Hope 6:56.1 21:32.61 153
158 #4811 Joshua Zinicola Westhill 6:56.7 21:34.55 154
159 #3910 Jake Cohen Hingham 6:57.6 21:37.28 155
160 #3496 Ben Boffi Cranston West 6:58.2 21:39.15 156
161 #4157 Ryan Arruda Mount Hope 7:02.0 21:51.06 157
162 #4170 Michael Prioetta Mount Hope 7:03.6 21:55.81 158
163 #3497 Jesse Chan Cranston West 7:20.7 22:49.02 159
164 #3508 Brad Thies Cranston West 7:23.2 22:56.70 160
165 #3507 Charles Pisaturo I Cranston West 7:37.2 23:40.43 161
166 #3498 Jon Cimino Cranston West 8:28.2 26:18.68 162
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brooklyn Technical 104 6 8 24 26 40 58 79
Total Time: 1:27:36.74
Average: 17:31.35
2 Fairfield Warde 120 12 14 17 20 57 80 103
Total Time: 1:27:39.89
Average: 17:31.98
3 Norwich Free Academy 158 1 31 36 44 46 47 66
Total Time: 1:28:48.49
Average: 17:45.70
4 Hamden 170 10 11 39 45 65 89 94
Total Time: 1:29:23.24
Average: 17:52.65
5 St. John's Prep 184 23 25 30 38 68 88 113
Total Time: 1:29:56.44
Average: 17:59.29
6 Framingham 211 3 5 37 75 91 119 132
Total Time: 1:29:47.64
Average: 17:57.53
7 Suffern 216 4 13 60 63 76 114 120
Total Time: 1:29:59.84
Average: 17:59.97
8 North Kingstown 244 28 34 50 62 70 82
Total Time: 1:31:13.53
Average: 18:14.71
9 Trumbull 247 18 22 54 69 84 96 115
Total Time: 1:30:51.28
Average: 18:10.26
10 Oliver Ames 252 32 41 51 56 72 86
Total Time: 1:31:20.52
Average: 18:16.11
11 BC High 258 33 35 42 61 87 105 118
Total Time: 1:31:35.72
Average: 18:19.15
12 East Hampton 269 2 48 55 74 90 97 106
Total Time: 1:31:06.42
Average: 18:13.29
13 Dracut 305 19 27 73 77 109 111 123
Total Time: 1:32:21.02
Average: 18:28.21
14 New Fairfield 321 15 59 67 85 95 102 116
Total Time: 1:32:35.03
Average: 18:31.01
15 New Rochelle 340 9 29 93 101 108 129 140
Total Time: 1:33:11.79
Average: 18:38.36
16 Beverly 358 16 49 64 92 137 138 144
Total Time: 1:33:52.28
Average: 18:46.46
17 Attleboro 378 7 53 81 110 127 139
Total Time: 1:33:57.38
Average: 18:47.48
18 Danvers 475 43 98 99 100 135 142
Total Time: 1:36:46.52
Average: 19:21.31
19 Westhill 513 78 83 107 121 124 154
Total Time: 1:37:23.86
Average: 19:28.78
20 Mount Hope 524 52 71 112 136 153 157 158
Total Time: 1:38:50.38
Average: 19:46.08
21 East Lyme 527 21 117 126 130 133 134 143
Total Time: 1:37:57.40
Average: 19:35.48
22 Milford 652 104 125 128 147 148 149 150
Total Time: 1:42:22.81
Average: 20:28.57
23 Hingham 690 122 131 141 145 151 155
Total Time: 1:43:52.57
Average: 20:46.52
24 Cranston West 773 146 152 156 159 160 161 162
Total Time: 1:50:15.29
Average: 22:03.06
Event 17 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2567 Rebecca Grusby Newton South 6:00.6 18:40.06 1
2 #2673 Elizabeth Costanti Notre Dame Academy 6:17.0 19:31.22 2
3 #2441 Mackenzie Pias Mercy 6:18.0 19:34.13 3
4 #1724 Tiffany Simione Central Catholic 6:23.2 19:50.55 4
5 #3123 Ericka Randazzo Westhill 6:26.0 19:59.26 5
6 #1974 Rachael Flores Dracut 6:28.1 20:05.66 6
7 #2309 Shelby Aarden Hopkinton 6:32.0 20:17.68 7
8 #2064 Gabi Galletta Fairfield Warde 6:35.8 20:29.71 8
9 #1970 Nicky Chapman Dracut 6:36.8 20:32.56 9
10 #2663 Elizabeth Baker Notre Dame Academy 6:37.4 20:34.69 10
11 #2690 Elizabeth Harringt Notre Dame Academy 6:39.0 20:39.61 11
12 #2444 Talia Staiger Mercy 6:40.9 20:45.38 12
13 #1971 Katie Colfer Dracut 6:41.2 20:46.32 13
14 #2072 Sarah Radziewicz Fairfield Warde 6:42.5 20:50.42 14
15 #1758 Sophie Haywood Chelmsford 6:42.8 20:51.33 15
16 #2697 Makenzie Lanagan Notre Dame Academy 6:43.1 20:52.11 16
17 #3066 Kate Romanchick Trumbull 6:43.3 20:52.80 17
18 #2319 Lauren Hazzard Hopkinton 6:43.9 20:54.65 18
19 #2864 Madeline Mondo Rham High School 6:44.1 20:55.37 19
20 #2318 Molly Hawkins Hopkinton 6:44.5 20:56.48 20
21 #1696 Emily Yong Brooklyn Technical 6:44.8 20:57.57 21
22 #3065 Julia Provenzano Trumbull 6:45.9 21:01.07 22
23 #2549 Maeve McKinney New Rochelle 6:47.2 21:04.87 23
24 #1672 Emma Frazier Bridgewater Raynham 6:47.7 21:06.63 24
25 #2424 Julie Romano Mansfield 6:48.0 21:07.47 25
26 #1972 Abby Cutrumbes Dracut 6:48.8 21:09.81 26
27 #1726 Isabel Baker Chariho 6:49.6 21:12.32 27
28 #1690 Christine Chen Brooklyn Technical 6:49.8 21:13.13 28
29 #2235 Julia Noble Hingham 6:50.2 21:14.34 29
30 #1707 Katie Freeman Central Catholic 6:50.4 21:14.94 30
31 #2862 Mari Larcheveque Rham High School 6:52.1 21:20.16 31
32 #2443 Bridgid Selfors Mercy 6:52.5 21:21.32 32
33 #2434 Hannah Albert Mercy 6:53.4 21:24.11 33
34 #2022 Liana Paradiso East Hampton 6:54.8 21:28.62 34
35 #1670 Emily DeBruin Bridgewater Raynham 6:55.3 21:30.09 35
36 #2313 Kerry Driscoll Hopkinton 6:55.5 21:30.73 36
37 #1776 Allison Taylor Chelmsford 6:56.9 21:35.15 37
38 #2410 Lauren Duggan Mansfield 6:58.2 21:39.19 38
39 #1673 Alicia Porter Bridgewater Raynham 6:58.9 21:41.40 39
40 #2326 MaryPaule Monks Hopkinton 6:59.5 21:43.23 40
41 #1730 Natalie Keefe Chariho 7:00.3 21:45.71 41
42 #2053 Kirsten Thompson East Lyme 7:00.6 21:46.77 42
43 #2563 Katie Collins Newton South 7:01.0 21:47.92 43
44 #2329 Lauren Ness Hopkinton 7:02.1 21:51.13 44
45 #1694 Ejiro Ojeni Brooklyn Technical 7:02.7 21:53.29 45
46 #2446 Mia Tompkins Mercy 7:03.5 21:55.73 46
47 #1710 Avery Hayes Central Catholic 7:03.8 21:56.60 47
48 #2181 Nicole Wilkes Hamden 7:04.1 21:57.41 48
49 #1693 Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical 7:04.3 21:58.14 49
50 #2580 Matia Whiting Newton South 7:04.7 21:59.29 50
51 #2658 Henley Smith Norwich Free 7:05.3 22:01.28 51
52 #1713 Kat Kiely Central Catholic 7:06.0 22:03.42 52
53 #2062 Molly Davidson Fairfield Warde 7:06.4 22:04.72 53
54 #2084 Lucy Matzilevich Framingham 7:06.6 22:05.20
55 #2659 Lindsay Sylvia Norwich Free 7:06.8 22:05.92 54
56 #2063 Hannah Dougherty Fairfield Warde 7:07.8 22:08.87 55
57 #2442 Madison Piel Mercy 7:10.2 22:16.45 56
58 #2428 Kerri Sullivan Mansfield 7:10.5 22:17.37 57
59 #2652 Margaret Lewerk Norwich Free 7:11.9 22:21.69 58
60 #2903 Kayla Rhea Roy C. Ketcham 7:12.2 22:22.54 59
61 #2074 Olivia Spinosa Fairfield Warde 7:12.6 22:23.80 60
62 #2067 Amanda Kuczo Fairfield Warde 7:12.7 22:24.33 61
63 #2311 Julia Burdulis Hopkinton 7:13.2 22:25.83 62
64 #1593 Lusine Gazeryan Barrington 7:13.4 22:26.43 63
65 #2525 Courtney Morin Naugatuck 7:13.5 22:26.85 64
66 #1576 Allie Andrews Attleboro 7:13.7 22:27.28
67 #1669 Devin Burns Bridgewater Raynham 7:14.2 22:28.91 65
68 #3068 Emma Soltis Trumbull 7:14.4 22:29.40 66
69 #1856 Sarah Krate Danbury 7:14.8 22:30.85 67
70 #2757 Katie Reardon Oliver Ames 7:14.9 22:31.17 68
71 #2071 Isabelle Radziewic Fairfield Warde 7:15.1 22:31.52 69
72 #2746 Anna Loewald Oliver Ames 7:15.2 22:31.91 70
73 #2866 Ayla Thurstan Rham High School 7:16.0 22:34.34 71
74 #2759 Kale Rockey Oliver Ames 7:16.2 22:35.07 72
75 #3118 Alison Ambrosecchi Westhill 7:16.9 22:37.41 73
76 #2863 Cassie Michaud Rham High School 7:18.3 22:41.54 74
77 #2906 Rachel Sickler Roy C. Ketcham 7:19.3 22:44.72 75
78 #1711 Katie Anne Hayes Central Catholic 7:19.7 22:46.05 76
79 #2761 Erin Sferazza Oliver Ames 7:20.1 22:47.29 77
80 #1720 Eileen O'Connor Central Catholic 7:20.4 22:48.17 78
81 #2175 Rebecca Flores-Vit Hamden 7:20.6 22:48.69 79
82 #2416 Sophie Kelliher Mansfield 7:21.3 22:50.78 80
83 #3067 Jillian Ryan Trumbull 7:21.6 22:51.77 81
84 #1674 Kayla Porter Bridgewater Raynham 7:22.0 22:52.97 82
85 #2438 Elise Hallstead-Wi Mercy 7:22.5 22:54.63 83
86 #1723 Rosa Reynoso Central Catholic 7:22.9 22:55.90 84
87 #2560 Rachel Boisclair Newton South 7:23.7 22:58.49 85
88 #1582 Ashley Perry Attleboro 7:24.0 22:59.23
89 #3059 Natalie Faivre Trumbull 7:24.5 23:00.73 86
90 #2728 Kristin Connelly Oliver Ames 7:26.8 23:08.05 87
91 #1745 Sarah Brigham Chelmsford 7:26.9 23:08.36 88
92 #1774 Sarah Quirbach Chelmsford 7:27.1 23:08.87 89
93 #2646 Alyssa Field Norwich Free 7:27.2 23:09.34 90
94 #2426 Emily Sarkisian Mansfield 7:27.7 23:10.75 91
95 #1778 Kendra Wynn Chelmsford 7:28.6 23:13.55 92
96 #1743 Julie Bernazani Chelmsford 7:28.8 23:14.14 93
97 #2710 Caitlin Rodway Notre Dame Academy 7:29.0 23:14.99 94
98 #2057 Lily Whittaker East Lyme 7:29.2 23:15.35 95
99 #1692 Catherine Hua Brooklyn Technical 7:29.4 23:16.00 96
100 #3060 Carrie Foito Trumbull 7:29.5 23:16.42 97
101 #2451 Jenise Madden Milford 7:29.6 23:16.83
102 #2222 Severine Fortin Hingham 7:29.8 23:17.35 98
103 #2545 Elena Gaffney New Rochelle 7:31.2 23:21.79 99
104 #2756 Jordan Rainville Oliver Ames 7:31.4 23:22.26 100
105 #2412 Sarah Fernandez Mansfield 7:31.8 23:23.63 101
106 #1857 Abagail Llanos Danbury 7:32.0 23:24.17 102
107 #1740 Danielle Ahern Chelmsford 7:32.4 23:25.47 103
108 #2556 Noosha Aliabadi Newton South 7:33.6 23:29.18 104
109 #2176 Abby Leiberman Hamden 7:34.0 23:30.31 105
110 #2214 Josie Cataldo Hingham 7:35.1 23:33.85 106
111 #1595 Riley Kloc Barrington 7:35.7 23:35.76 107
112 #2649 Reide Jacksin Norwich Free 7:36.4 23:37.97 108
113 #1697 Christine Yu Brooklyn Technical 7:36.7 23:38.83 109
114 #2227 Mary Koenen Hingham 7:37.0 23:39.64 110
115 #1589 Laura Culligan Barrington 7:37.9 23:42.35 111
116 #1590 Mimi Demopoukes Barrington 7:38.0 23:42.77 112
117 #2014 Devon Brown East Hampton 7:38.1 23:43.27 113
118 #2550 Moriah Raysor New Rochelle 7:38.3 23:43.68 114
119 #2865 Nicole Parenchuck Rham High School 7:38.9 23:45.58 115
120 #2209 Alicia Barry Hingham 7:39.1 23:46.25 116
121 #1691 Sonya Fucci Brooklyn Technical 7:39.8 23:48.52 117
122 #1732 Pam Lelli Chariho 7:40.1 23:49.20 118
123 #2213 Molly Casey Hingham 7:40.2 23:49.59 119
124 #2546 Jennifer Huerta New Rochelle 7:40.3 23:50.03 120
125 #1851 Gabrielle Collado Danbury 7:40.4 23:50.41 121
126 #1671 Molly Desrochers Bridgewater Raynham 7:40.6 23:50.79 122
127 #1852 Serina Gersten Danbury 7:41.5 23:53.82 123
128 #2665 Calli Braudis Notre Dame Academy 7:43.1 23:58.76 124
129 #2893 Bianca D'Erasmo Roy C. Ketcham 7:43.4 23:59.51 125
130 #2055 Serena Valentin East Lyme 7:43.5 23:59.80 126
131 #2553 Shantall Sanabria New Rochelle 7:43.6 24:00.29 127
132 #2040 Allie Fenton East Lyme 7:43.9 24:01.27 128
133 #2178 Maggie O'Donnell Hamden 7:44.2 24:02.03 129
134 #2179 Kelly Tran Hamden 7:44.4 24:02.57 130
135 #1840 Francesca Laurenza Cranston West 7:46.0 24:07.73
136 #2861 Reileigh Fleeher Rham High School 7:46.9 24:10.35 131
137 #3064 Valerie Mingrone Trumbull 7:47.1 24:11.12 132
138 #2027 Becca Alaimo East Lyme 7:49.1 24:17.27 133
139 #2554 Jessica Wekselblat New Rochelle 7:49.2 24:17.67 134
140 #2527 Harmony Sturdivant Naugatuck 7:50.8 24:22.57 135
141 #2060 Charlotte Wojick East Lyme 7:53.5 24:31.06 136
142 #1877 Lindsay MacInnis Danvers 7:54.9 24:35.47
143 #1733 Allegra Migliaccio Chariho 7:55.1 24:35.81 137
144 #2085 Kathryn McGovern Framingham 7:55.4 24:37.03
145 #2080 Allison Fortin Framingham 7:56.0 24:38.79
146 #2528 Liz Trumbley Naugatuck 7:56.5 24:40.38 138
147 #2648 Kelsie Hall Norwich Free 7:56.7 24:40.97 139
148 #2177 Amelia Lewis Hamden 7:57.9 24:44.79 140
149 #2891 Rachel Cacace Roy C. Ketcham 7:58.3 24:45.95 141
150 #2651 Mackenzie Lane Norwich Free 7:58.9 24:47.60 142
151 #2081 Paige Goldstein Framingham 7:59.1 24:48.22
152 #1979 Linda Pham Dracut 7:59.3 24:48.94 143
153 #2448 Gabriela Chong Milford 7:59.9 24:50.74
154 #1604 Haley Wohlever Barrington 8:00.4 24:52.41 144
155 #1862 Sarah Schecter Danbury 8:03.9 25:03.43 145
156 #2867 Julia Turo Rham High School 8:05.4 25:07.96 146
157 #2577 Caraline Pham Newton South 8:06.7 25:11.88 147
158 #2526 Lauren Stankiewicz Naugatuck 8:07.1 25:13.22 148
159 #1858 Monica Martins Danbury 8:08.3 25:16.83 149
160 #2018 Aveen Hallissey East Hampton 8:09.2 25:19.83 150
161 #2547 Taylor Jones New Rochelle 8:10.4 25:23.53 151
162 #2904 Julie Settembrino Roy C. Ketcham 8:14.0 25:34.77 152
163 #2180 Diana Valencia Hamden 8:15.7 25:39.89 153
164 #2523 Brittany Burkman Naugatuck 8:16.4 25:42.06 154
165 #2024 Ruby Stenerson East Hampton 8:17.3 25:45.04 155
166 #1869 Erin Flynn Danvers 8:21.1 25:56.73
167 #1876 Kelly Lewis Danvers 8:24.2 26:06.21
168 #1737 Grace Vargo-Willef Chariho 8:29.0 26:21.39 156
169 #1854 Hannah Hirsch Danbury 8:29.2 26:21.86 157
170 #1735 Jessica NeJame Chariho 8:43.5 27:06.37 158
171 #1843 Cameron Meola Cranston West 8:46.2 27:14.60
172 #1734 Nicole Montague Chariho 8:46.4 27:15.33 159
173 #1845 Kaitlyn Neves Cranston West 8:46.6 27:15.97
174 #2889 Hannah Anderson Roy C. Ketcham 8:47.9 27:19.84 160
175 #2899 Haley Meade Roy C. Ketcham 8:50.0 27:26.54 161
176 #2454 Morgan Smith Milford 8:58.6 27:53.20
177 #1841 Sarah Lemay Cranston West 9:13.0 28:37.96
178 #2449 Alexa Lancisi Milford 9:23.9 29:11.85
179 #2023 Aspen Segulken East Hampton 9:42.2 30:08.58 162
180 #2025 Erin White East Hampton 9:42.3 30:08.99 163
181 #3120 Xiaomeng Liu Westhill 10:49.2 33:37.00 164
182 #3124 Jarlin Villa Jemen Westhill 11:08.9 34:38.00 165
183 #3121 Hanna Martino Westhill 11:26.6 35:33.00 166
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hopkinton 121 7 18 20 36 40 44 62
Total Time: 1:45:22.77
Average: 21:04.56
2 Mercy 126 3 12 32 33 46 56 83
Total Time: 1:45:00.67
Average: 21:00.14
3 Notre Dame Academy 133 2 10 11 16 94 124
Total Time: 1:44:52.62
Average: 20:58.53
4 Fairfield Warde 190 8 14 53 55 60 61 69
Total Time: 1:47:57.52
Average: 21:35.51
5 Dracut 197 6 9 13 26 143
Total Time: 1:47:23.29
Average: 21:28.66
6 Central Catholic 209 4 30 47 52 76 78 84
Total Time: 1:47:51.56
Average: 21:34.32
7 Brooklyn Technical 239 21 28 45 49 96 109 117
Total Time: 1:49:18.13
Average: 21:51.63
8 Bridgewater Raynham 245 24 35 39 65 82 122
Total Time: 1:49:40.00
Average: 21:56.00
9 Trumbull 272 17 22 66 81 86 97 132
Total Time: 1:50:15.77
Average: 22:03.16
10 Newton South 283 1 43 50 85 104 147
Total Time: 1:48:54.94
Average: 21:46.99
11 Mansfield 291 25 38 57 80 91 101
Total Time: 1:51:05.56
Average: 22:13.12
12 Rham High School 310 19 31 71 74 115 131 146
Total Time: 1:51:16.99
Average: 22:15.40
13 Chelmsford 321 15 37 88 89 92 93 103
Total Time: 1:51:57.26
Average: 22:23.46
14 Norwich Free Academy 361 51 54 58 90 108 139 142
Total Time: 1:53:16.20
Average: 22:39.24
15 Oliver Ames 374 68 70 72 77 87 100
Total Time: 1:53:33.49
Average: 22:42.70
16 Hingham 459 29 98 106 110 116 119
Total Time: 1:55:31.43
Average: 23:06.29
17 Chariho 479 27 41 118 137 156 158 159
Total Time: 1:57:44.43
Average: 23:32.89
18 New Rochelle 483 23 99 114 120 127 134 151
Total Time: 1:56:00.66
Average: 23:12.14
19 Hamden 491 48 79 105 129 130 140 153
Total Time: 1:56:21.01
Average: 23:16.21
20 East Lyme 524 42 95 126 128 133 136
Total Time: 1:57:20.46
Average: 23:28.10
21 Barrington 537 63 107 111 112 144
Total Time: 1:58:19.72
Average: 23:39.95
22 Roy C. Ketcham 552 59 75 125 141 152 160 161
Total Time: 1:59:27.49
Average: 23:53.50
23 Danbury 558 67 102 121 123 145 149 157
Total Time: 1:58:42.68
Average: 23:44.54
24 Westhill 573 5 73 164 165 166
Total Time: 2:26:24.67
Average: 29:16.94
25 East Hampton 614 34 113 150 155 162 163
Total Time: 2:06:25.34
Average: 25:17.07
26 Naugatuck 639 64 135 138 148 154
Total Time: 2:02:25.08
Average: 24:29.02
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC JV D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4329 Zakaria Khattabi Norwich Free 5:48.0 18:00.94 1
2 #3225 Gerald Guerrieri Barrington 5:52.0 18:13.48 2
3 #4514 Ben Adams St. John's HS 5:52.1 18:13.80 3
4 #4518 Jeremy Canfield St. John's HS 5:53.4 18:17.82 4
5 #3470 Kyle Hansen Chelmsford 5:55.4 18:24.13 5
6 #3516 Andrew Cabatingan Cumberland 5:55.9 18:25.59 6
7 #4088 Nick Rivard Mansfield 5:56.8 18:28.50 7
8 #4521 Zach Crowley St. John's HS 5:58.6 18:34.04 8
9 #3226 Maximo Guerrieri Barrington 5:59.6 18:37.03 9
10 #3414 Tommy Nunez Brooklyn Technical 6:01.2 18:42.05 10
11 #3416 Sasha Shapiro Brooklyn Technical 6:01.5 18:42.97 11
12 #3467 Andrew Gerenz Chelmsford 6:01.7 18:43.60 12
13 #3235 Jacob Mosby Barrington 6:01.9 18:44.35 13
14 #3490 Robbie Snider Chelmsford 6:02.3 18:45.43 14
15 #4560 Cole Walling St. John's HS 6:03.4 18:48.78 15
16 #3752 Greg Lombardo Fairfield Warde 6:03.7 18:49.95 16
17 #4332 Kyle Lunde Norwich Free 6:04.0 18:50.76 17
18 #4339 Francis Perrino Norwich Free 6:05.2 18:54.38 18
19 #4327 Vincent Huang Norwich Free 6:05.4 18:55.12 19
20 #4625 Mike Izzo Suffern 6:07.2 19:00.76 20
21 #3462 Steve Demeo Chelmsford 6:07.4 19:01.39 21
22 #4071 Brendan Haley Mansfield 6:07.7 19:02.33 22
23 #3257 Sam Collins BC High 6:09.1 19:06.70 23
24 #4629 Sean Meyer Suffern 6:09.7 19:08.56 24
25 #4552 Garrett Roy St. John's HS 6:09.9 19:08.96 25
26 #3417 Yasu Wagoner-Oshim Brooklyn Technical 6:10.0 19:09.47 26
27 #4539 Jared Magsino St. John's HS 6:10.2 19:10.08 27
28 #3475 Alex Imperillo Chelmsford 6:10.6 19:11.31 28
29 #4346 Zack Stevens Norwich Free 6:10.9 19:12.06 29
30 #4537 Jacob Lachapelle St. John's HS 6:12.0 19:15.59 30
31 #3253 Keenan Byrne BC High 6:13.8 19:21.36 31
32 #4146 Michael Sysak Monsignor Farrell 6:14.9 19:24.58 32
33 #3544 Anthony Oliveri Cumberland 6:15.1 19:25.14 33
34 #4348 Tanner Suplita Norwich Free 6:15.4 19:26.19 34
35 #4515 Wade Barron St. John's HS 6:16.1 19:28.40
36 #3545 Kody Sankey Cumberland 6:16.7 19:30.12 35
37 #3908 Dan Capodilupo Hingham 6:17.5 19:32.66
38 #3759 Chris Rumsey Fairfield Warde 6:17.9 19:34.00 36
39 #3514 Sean Bradley Cumberland 6:19.2 19:38.04 37
40 #3543 Brandon McMillen Cumberland 6:19.8 19:39.87 38
41 #3692 Jimmy Makianes East Hampton 6:20.3 19:41.54 39
42 #3880 Noah Levine Hamden 6:20.8 19:42.90
43 #4272 Ben Sawyer North Kingstown 6:21.7 19:45.82 40
44 #4567 Nathan Ho St. John's Prep 6:22.3 19:47.69 41
45 #4554 Tyler Sagerstrom St. John's HS 6:22.6 19:48.61
46 #4535 Michael Knox St. John's HS 6:23.3 19:50.72
47 #4382 Matt Leppo Oliver Ames 6:23.7 19:51.96 42
48 #4143 Daniel O'Connor Monsignor Farrell 6:24.7 19:55.03 43
49 #3468 Shawn Griffin Chelmsford 6:25.1 19:56.35 44
50 #4069 David Gilleran Mansfield 6:25.6 19:58.00 45
51 #3269 Gerard Frasca BC High 6:25.8 19:58.36 46
52 #4085 Lance Reynolds Mansfield 6:25.9 19:58.83 47
53 #3771 William Lovett Framingham 6:26.1 19:59.33 48
54 #3278 Ej Kelly BC High 6:26.7 20:01.24 49
55 #3259 Billy Conners BC High 6:28.2 20:05.82 50
56 #4531 Michael Joe St. John's HS 6:28.3 20:06.42
57 #4245 Ben Tait New Rochelle 6:28.5 20:06.84 51
58 #4538 Robert LaVigne St. John's HS 6:28.6 20:07.25
59 #3412 Rei Ishii Brooklyn Technical 6:28.7 20:07.61 52
60 #3409 Trevor Goldstein Brooklyn Technical 6:28.9 20:08.23 53
61 #4576 Cameron Smith St. John's Prep 6:29.1 20:08.71 54
62 #3689 Anthony Franzone East Hampton 6:29.5 20:09.88 55
63 #4403 Matt Thibeault Oliver Ames 6:29.8 20:10.92 56
64 #4750 Dylan Koury Trumbull 6:30.2 20:12.07 57
65 #3626 Brad Bettencourt Dracut 6:31.1 20:15.06 58
66 #3876 Issac Hodgkins Hamden 6:31.5 20:16.19
67 #4747 Thomas Daly Trumbull 6:32.2 20:18.36 59
68 #4281 Nathan Wilhelm North Kingstown 6:32.5 20:19.44 60
69 #4125 Alejandro Brancale Monsignor Farrell 6:32.8 20:20.26 61
70 #4122 Joseph Albano Monsignor Farrell 6:33.1 20:21.09 62
71 #3523 Nick Crowe Cumberland 6:33.5 20:22.34 63
72 #4058 CJ Biedermann Mansfield 6:33.9 20:23.62 64
73 #3879 Colin Lane Hamden 6:34.1 20:24.14
74 #4628 Matthew Leanza Suffern 6:34.4 20:25.08 65
75 #4077 Ryan McHugh Mansfield 6:34.5 20:25.62 66
76 #4620 Brendan Gold Suffern 6:34.7 20:26.21 67
77 #4139 Shane Kimball Monsignor Farrell 6:34.9 20:26.62 68
78 #3526 John Duggan Cumberland 6:35.0 20:27.05 69
79 #4756 Jack Strachura Trumbull 6:35.1 20:27.47 70
80 #3249 Marcus Bockhorst BC High 6:35.3 20:27.94 71
81 #4341 Benedict Portugal Norwich Free 6:35.5 20:28.56 72
82 #3780 Zach Wood Framingham 6:35.6 20:28.92 73
83 #4251 Ben Coleman North Kingstown 6:35.8 20:29.46 74
84 #3713 Tommy Kenny East Lyme 6:36.4 20:31.56 75
85 #4360 Thomas Dew Oliver Ames 6:36.6 20:31.91 76
86 #4359 Dylan DeCosta Oliver Ames 6:36.9 20:33.09 77
87 #3691 Paul King III East Hampton 6:37.2 20:33.86 78
88 #4234 Narenzo Kershaw New Rochelle 6:38.3 20:37.43 79
89 #3480 Cameron Murphy Chelmsford 6:38.5 20:37.93 80
90 #3541 Ryan Mardo Cumberland 6:38.6 20:38.37
91 #4378 James Kerester Oliver Ames 6:38.8 20:38.88 81
92 #4066 Joe Dean Mansfield 6:39.0 20:39.43 82
93 #4227 George Duggins New Rochelle 6:39.4 20:40.74 83
94 #3754 Shane McVeigh Fairfield Warde 6:39.6 20:41.42 84
95 #3270 Andrew Golden BC High 6:40.0 20:42.60 85
96 #3232 Brian McGartoll Barrington 6:40.1 20:42.98 86
97 #4638 Jake Spence Suffern 6:40.4 20:43.80 87
98 #3525 Jacob Drezek Cumberland 6:41.1 20:46.03
99 #4568 Billy Hornby St. John's Prep 6:41.2 20:46.36 88
100 #4090 Ben Sacco Mansfield 6:41.4 20:46.96
101 #4081 Jack Olsen Mansfield 6:41.6 20:47.61
102 #4093 Arjun Sonti Mansfield 6:41.8 20:48.20
103 #4388 Alex McAuliffe Oliver Ames 6:42.0 20:48.85 89
104 #4129 John Carlo Dacunto Monsignor Farrell 6:42.2 20:49.42 90
105 #3529 Jeff Garson Cumberland 6:42.4 20:50.12
106 #4754 Trevor Rochelle Trumbull 6:42.8 20:51.25 91
107 #4404 Ben Volk Oliver Ames 6:43.0 20:51.84 92
108 #3488 Jason Shin Chelmsford 6:43.1 20:52.19
109 #4326 Stephen Houk Norwich Free 6:43.2 20:52.62
110 #4611 Avery Cramer Suffern 6:43.4 20:53.07 93
111 #4247 Will Ungewitter New Rochelle 6:43.5 20:53.39 94
112 #4261 Noah Kreiger North Kingstown 6:43.6 20:53.93 95
113 #4321 Andrew Gagnon Norwich Free 6:43.8 20:54.57
114 #4096 Vikas Yerneni Mansfield 6:44.0 20:55.06
115 #4073 Ben Kablik Mansfield 6:44.2 20:55.61
116 #3487 Cam Ringdahl Chelmsford 6:44.3 20:55.90
117 #3258 Nico coloma-cook BC High 6:44.4 20:56.28
118 #4352 Jack Barrett Oliver Ames 6:44.8 20:57.44
119 #3708 Garrett Goodwin East Lyme 6:45.0 20:58.07 96
120 #3685 Robby Cruceta East Hampton 6:45.2 20:58.89 97
121 #4190 Andrew Dubsky Natick 6:45.6 21:00.03 98
122 #3727 Wyatt Smith East Lyme 6:46.5 21:02.74 99
123 #4351 Nick Barber Oliver Ames 6:46.8 21:03.85
124 #4312 Alex Bazinet Norwich Free 6:47.0 21:04.50
125 #4358 Robert Daly Oliver Ames 6:47.2 21:05.09
126 #4246 Nuku Tsiagbe New Rochelle 6:47.5 21:05.81 100
127 #4401 Jake Romaine Oliver Ames 6:47.6 21:06.18
128 #3272 Sean Hernon BC High 6:47.7 21:06.61
129 #3627 Mike Borovich Dracut 6:47.9 21:07.22 101
130 #3430 Nolan Dow Central Catholic 6:48.1 21:07.81
131 #3517 Sal Ciolino Cumberland 6:48.9 21:10.27
132 #3534 Jared Kempf Cumberland 6:49.0 21:10.73
133 #3311 Cam Wetzel BC High 6:49.2 21:11.19
134 #3758 Cooper Rothman Fairfield Warde 6:49.3 21:11.62 102
135 #3247 George Bailey BC High 6:49.5 21:12.01
136 #4608 Ben Boston Suffern 6:49.6 21:12.35 103
137 #3459 Peter Cassels Chelmsford 6:49.7 21:12.70
138 #4225 Caleb Colbert New Rochelle 6:50.0 21:13.62 104
139 #3520 Kevin Connors Cumberland 6:50.9 21:16.53
140 #4610 Charles Christian Suffern 6:51.2 21:17.47
141 #4280 Zach Warner North Kingstown 6:51.4 21:17.99 105
142 #4239 Nolan Quinn New Rochelle 6:51.5 21:18.40 106
143 #4751 Kyle Koury Trumbull 6:51.7 21:18.96 107
144 #4517 Colin Buckley St. John's HS 6:51.8 21:19.42
145 #4553 Kevin Sager St. John's HS 6:52.1 21:20.08
146 #4384 Jack Long Oliver Ames 6:52.9 21:22.70
147 #3324 Casey Oliver Beverly 6:53.0 21:22.99
148 #3690 Harrison Kennedy East Hampton 6:53.1 21:23.34 108
149 #3316 Josh Diaz Beverly 6:53.2 21:23.74
150 #3286 Alex Mastrocola BC High 6:53.3 21:24.09
151 #4578 Sean Williams St. John's Prep 6:53.4 21:24.40 109
152 #3219 Henri Carr-Loize Barrington 6:53.8 21:25.47 110
153 #4571 John Olds St. John's Prep 6:54.3 21:27.18 111
154 #3715 Austin Lighnter East Lyme 6:54.6 21:27.91 112
155 #4266 Josh Meyers North Kingstown 6:55.0 21:29.32 113
156 #3283 Aidan Largey BC High 6:55.4 21:30.34
157 #3302 Joe Resca BC High 6:55.8 21:31.59
158 #3206 Jacob Pariseau Attleboro 6:56.0 21:32.34 114
159 #3473 Walker Horton Chelmsford 6:56.2 21:32.89
160 #3531 Conor Hayden Cumberland 6:56.3 21:33.27
161 #4276 Noah Tellier North Kingstown 6:56.4 21:33.67 115
162 #3635 Evan Paul Dracut 6:56.6 21:34.20 116
163 #3294 Jack Nee BC High 6:56.8 21:34.90
164 #3699 Nick Pucci East Hampton 6:57.4 21:36.81 117
165 #3636 Jimmy Petrocchi Dracut 6:57.5 21:37.12 118
166 #3642 Andrew Valdina Dracut 6:57.6 21:37.44 119
167 #3885 Singquel Short Hamden 6:57.8 21:37.86
168 #4109 Matt LeBlanc Milford 6:57.9 21:38.22 120
169 #4395 Shea O'Connor Oliver Ames 6:58.0 21:38.54
170 #3224 Quentin Duyck Barrington 6:58.3 21:39.55 121
171 #3629 Alex Corcoran Dracut 6:58.4 21:39.90 122
172 #4198 Peter Waller Natick 6:59.0 21:41.68 123
173 #3285 Conor MacNeil BC High 6:59.1 21:42.04
174 #4328 Colin Jacobs Norwich Free 6:59.3 21:42.61
175 #4627 Ari Lachenauer Suffern 6:59.5 21:43.10
176 #4233 Ricky Kaufman New Rochelle 6:59.6 21:43.58
177 #3773 Ed Lynch Framingham 7:00.0 21:44.85 124
178 #4092 RJ Shanteler Mansfield 7:00.7 21:46.82
179 #4230 Jacob Gruza New Rochelle 7:01.3 21:48.83
180 #4356 Mark Cummings Oliver Ames 7:01.9 21:50.67
181 #4197 Jason Siegel Natick 7:02.2 21:51.70 125
182 #3472 Brian Holland Chelmsford 7:02.9 21:53.80
183 #3633 Doug Gooden Dracut 7:03.1 21:54.48 126
184 #4331 Vincent Li Norwich Free 7:03.5 21:55.63
185 #4564 Matt Cunniff St. John's Prep 7:03.6 21:56.01 127
186 #4391 Andrew Morgan Oliver Ames 7:03.8 21:56.43
187 #4219 Jonathan Barragan New Rochelle 7:03.9 21:56.93
188 #4606 Patrick Bednarski Suffern 7:04.0 21:57.33
189 #3406 Omar Badran Brooklyn Technical 7:04.2 21:57.94 128
190 #4370 Riley Gibson Oliver Ames 7:04.4 21:58.34
191 #3242 Dennis Wei Barrington 7:04.7 21:59.40 129
192 #4162 James Fallon Mount Hope 7:05.1 22:00.52 130
193 #4365 Dan Fiedorczyk Oliver Ames 7:05.3 22:01.13
194 #4314 David Black Norwich Free 7:06.5 22:04.95
195 #3695 Evan Menelaws East Hampton 7:06.6 22:05.41 131
196 #4389 Chris Meissner Oliver Ames 7:06.8 22:05.78
197 #4379 Will Kerester Oliver Ames 7:06.9 22:06.23
198 #4258 Brad Gaudreau North Kingstown 7:07.6 22:08.40
199 #4752 Eddie McElroy Trumbull 7:08.6 22:11.33 132
200 #4630 Chris Moore Suffern 7:08.9 22:12.43
201 #3288 John McGunigle BC High 7:09.7 22:14.89
202 #4124 Luke Ammirati Monsignor Farrell 7:10.5 22:17.31 133
203 #3512 Jeremy Bodington Cumberland 7:11.2 22:19.41
204 #4748 Mason Demelo Trumbull 7:12.7 22:24.31 134
205 #4144 Christopher O'Donn Monsignor Farrell 7:12.9 22:24.68
206 #4269 Kyle Nanning North Kingstown 7:13.5 22:26.68
207 #4374 Colin Herschlag Oliver Ames 7:14.0 22:28.27
208 #3537 Dante LaRocca Cumberland 7:14.4 22:29.60
209 #4353 Sam Barrett Oliver Ames 7:14.6 22:30.21
210 #4406 Danny Winters Oliver Ames 7:15.6 22:33.20
211 #4074 Matt Kassler Mansfield 7:15.7 22:33.59
212 #3458 Jared Carson Chelmsford 7:16.1 22:34.75
213 #3762 Saul Amster Framingham 7:16.3 22:35.26 135
214 #4380 Connor LaBrosse Oliver Ames 7:17.1 22:37.80
215 #3513 Chase Boni Cumberland 7:17.6 22:39.58
216 #4557 Alyx Srnka St. John's HS 7:17.9 22:40.25
217 #4381 Jake Lane Oliver Ames 7:18.1 22:41.05
218 #3469 Jonathan Haarstick Chelmsford 7:18.3 22:41.61
219 #4373 Jared Harney Oliver Ames 7:18.5 22:42.10
220 #3201 Patrick Lam Attleboro 7:18.7 22:42.92 136
221 #3644 Evan Wooster Dracut 7:19.6 22:45.65
222 #4526 Neil Fitzgerald St. John's HS 7:20.0 22:46.74
223 #3702 Robert Weiss East Hampton 7:20.2 22:47.36
224 #3209 Owen Scannell Attleboro 7:20.4 22:48.07 137
225 #3750 Jackson Gallati Fairfield Warde 7:20.5 22:48.52 138
226 #4135 Tullis Gardner Monsignor Farrell 7:20.7 22:48.98
227 #3705 Brian Chen East Lyme 7:21.5 22:51.62 139
228 #3208 Kevin Saechew Attleboro 7:21.7 22:52.16 140
229 #4385 Preston Long Oliver Ames 7:22.3 22:53.90
230 #3554 Kevin Driscoll Danvers 7:23.4 22:57.41 141
231 #4809 Daniel Tsuei Westhill 7:23.6 22:58.04
232 #3479 Eric Moore Chelmsford 7:23.7 22:58.47
233 #4163 Mitchell Kenna Mount Hope 7:25.2 23:03.04 142
234 #4375 Ben Jennings Oliver Ames 7:25.6 23:04.19
235 #3536 David Lambrou Cumberland 7:25.8 23:04.78
236 #4263 Patrick Laprade North Kingstown 7:26.0 23:05.65
237 #4633 Joey Rykowski Suffern 7:27.2 23:09.35
238 #4158 Garrett Barker Mount Hope 7:27.4 23:09.74 143
239 #4169 Noah Paon Mount Hope 7:27.5 23:10.16 144
240 #3335 Jake Vitale Beverly 7:28.4 23:13.12
241 #3191 Mathew Abate Attleboro 7:29.1 23:15.09 145
242 #4605 Tyler Bassett Suffern 7:29.6 23:16.71
243 #4621 Thomas Green Suffern 7:30.2 23:18.64
244 #4544 Alberto Mendoza St. John's HS 7:31.1 23:21.32
245 #4195 Zach Mastrianni Natick 7:31.4 23:22.37 146
246 #4617 Gildad Gensler Suffern 7:32.3 23:25.24
247 #4064 Fred Cullen Mansfield 7:33.3 23:28.27
248 #3532 Sean Hunt Cumberland 7:34.4 23:31.53
249 #4318 Zach Elliott Norwich Free 7:35.6 23:35.37
250 #4103 Jake Elia Milford 7:35.9 23:36.28 147
251 #4101 Dylan Chapman Milford 7:36.1 23:36.76 148
252 #4193 Colby King Natick 7:36.6 23:38.41 149
253 #3634 Spencer McKinnon Dracut 7:38.8 23:45.39
254 #3434 Connor Gibbons Central Catholic 7:39.8 23:48.46
255 #4376 PJ Keefe Oliver Ames 7:40.8 23:51.55
256 #4542 Jack Martin St. John's HS 7:41.2 23:52.68
257 #3557 Bryan Grasso Danvers 7:41.3 23:53.13 150
258 #4325 Carson Hill Norwich Free 7:42.4 23:56.50
259 #4361 Evan DiMartinis Oliver Ames 7:44.0 24:01.33
260 #4094 Kyle Svenson Mansfield 7:44.2 24:01.99
261 #3764 Ryan Blake Framingham 7:45.3 24:05.40 151
262 #3924 Jack Papich Hingham 7:45.6 24:06.48
263 #4366 Jacob Fies Oliver Ames 7:46.1 24:08.06
264 #4532 Wesley Johansen St. John's HS 7:47.4 24:12.04
265 #3563 Josh Mentzer Danvers 7:49.4 24:18.31 152
266 #3911 Evan Collins Hingham 7:49.6 24:18.73
267 #4392 Alden Newman Oliver Ames 7:49.7 24:19.15
268 #4607 Chris Behzadi Suffern 7:52.7 24:28.42
269 #4072 Nick Harrington Mansfield 7:53.4 24:30.73
270 #4123 James Ammirati Monsignor Farrell 7:54.0 24:32.61
271 #4104 Ashby Hobart Milford 7:54.5 24:34.23 153
272 #3524 Matt Delva Cumberland 7:54.9 24:35.30
273 #4231 Eric Hochberg New Rochelle 7:55.1 24:35.80
274 #4057 Anas Ahmed Mansfield 7:56.2 24:39.39
275 #4228 Rob Economou New Rochelle 7:58.9 24:47.69
276 #3300 Liam Quinn BC High 7:59.3 24:49.13
277 #4345 Taylor Stevens Norwich Free 8:01.1 24:54.69
278 #3641 Tyrell Trouville Dracut 8:01.7 24:56.60
279 #4111 Jackson Lynch Milford 8:02.0 24:57.47 154
280 #3732 Tim Zach East Lyme 8:02.2 24:58.14 155
281 #3464 Martin Duffy Chelmsford 8:04.6 25:05.35
282 #3284 Colin Light BC High 8:07.3 25:13.87
283 #4209 Matt Wahl Naugatuck 8:09.1 25:19.48
284 #4265 Jacob Maguire North Kingstown 8:10.4 25:23.33
285 #4160 Ben Cloutier Mount Hope 8:10.5 25:23.84 156
286 #4159 Luke Cabral Mount Hope 8:13.6 25:33.31 157
287 #3568 Jason Thompson Danvers 8:13.9 25:34.29 158
288 #4118 Taabish Syed Milford 8:15.5 25:39.30 159
289 #4390 Zach Monroe Oliver Ames 8:16.1 25:41.16
290 #4551 John Rosano St. John's HS 8:18.5 25:48.70
291 #3637 Joey Raymond Dracut 8:18.6 25:49.07
292 #4253 Tim Croteau North Kingstown 8:20.6 25:55.16
293 #3438 Kiely Jack Central Catholic 8:21.2 25:57.15
294 #3725 Danny Shavyna East Lyme 8:24.1 26:06.03 160
295 #3492 Ryan Willome Chelmsford 8:25.3 26:09.84
296 #4631 Josh Rosenthal Suffern 8:25.7 26:11.16
297 #4079 Chris Negus Mansfield 8:26.3 26:12.83
298 #4255 David Edgar North Kingstown 8:28.0 26:18.30
299 #3540 Ryan Lynch Cumberland 8:41.4 26:59.82
300 #4794 Sam Greenberg Westhill 8:44.2 27:08.41
301 #4397 Matt Petrillo Oliver Ames 8:45.1 27:11.38
302 #3555 Sean Gibbons Danvers 8:49.4 27:24.74 161
303 #3915 Alex Ferrara Hingham 8:50.4 27:27.90
304 #4260 Ethan Heilig North Kingstown 8:50.9 27:29.32
305 #4394 Cole O'Brien Oliver Ames 8:56.4 27:46.27
306 #4119 Joseph Valanoza Milford 8:58.7 27:53.51 162
307 #3205 Nicholas Norberg Attleboro 9:05.6 28:14.84 163
308 #4335 Danny Masus Norwich Free 9:09.8 28:28.00
309 #4340 Khanaariy Pope Norwich Free 9:11.3 28:32.58
310 #4166 Arthur Myers Mount Hope 9:20.2 29:00.33 164
311 #4368 Kyle Foxx Oliver Ames 9:28.9 29:27.44
312 #4786 Michael Abreu Westhill 9:43.7 30:13.39
313 #4313 Matthew Bigelow Norwich Free 9:53.2 30:42.94
314 #4098 Jovan Bryan Milford 11:48.5 36:41.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. John's HS 55 3 4 8 15 25 27 30
Total Time: 1:33:03.40
Average: 18:36.68
2 Chelmsford 80 5 12 14 21 28 44 80
Total Time: 1:34:05.86
Average: 18:49.18
3 Norwich Free Academy 84 1 17 18 19 29 34 72
Total Time: 1:33:53.26
Average: 18:46.66
4 Cumberland 149 6 33 35 37 38 63 69
Total Time: 1:36:38.76
Average: 19:19.76
5 Brooklyn Technical 152 10 11 26 52 53 128
Total Time: 1:36:50.33
Average: 19:22.07
6 Mansfield 185 7 22 45 47 64 66 82
Total Time: 1:37:51.28
Average: 19:34.26
7 BC High 199 23 31 46 49 50 71 85
Total Time: 1:38:33.48
Average: 19:42.70
8 Barrington 220 2 9 13 86 110 121 129
Total Time: 1:37:43.31
Average: 19:32.67
9 Suffern 263 20 24 65 67 87 93 103
Total Time: 1:39:44.41
Average: 19:56.89
10 Monsignor Farrell 266 32 43 61 62 68 90 133
Total Time: 1:40:27.58
Average: 20:05.52
11 Oliver Ames 332 42 56 76 77 81 89 92
Total Time: 1:41:46.76
Average: 20:21.36
12 North Kingstown 374 40 60 74 95 105 113 115
Total Time: 1:42:46.64
Average: 20:33.33
13 Fairfield Warde 376 16 36 84 102 138
Total Time: 1:43:05.51
Average: 20:37.11
14 East Hampton 377 39 55 78 97 108 117 131
Total Time: 1:42:47.51
Average: 20:33.51
15 Trumbull 384 57 59 70 91 107 132 134
Total Time: 1:43:08.11
Average: 20:37.63
16 St. John's Prep 403 41 54 88 109 111 127
Total Time: 1:43:34.34
Average: 20:42.87
17 New Rochelle 407 51 79 83 94 100 104 106
Total Time: 1:43:24.21
Average: 20:40.85
18 Dracut 512 58 101 116 118 119 122 126
Total Time: 1:46:11.04
Average: 21:14.21
19 East Lyme 521 75 96 99 112 139 155 160
Total Time: 1:46:51.90
Average: 21:22.38
20 Framingham 531 48 73 124 135 151
Total Time: 1:48:53.76
Average: 21:46.76
21 Natick 641 98 123 125 146 149
Total Time: 1:51:34.19
Average: 22:18.84
22 Attleboro 672 114 136 137 140 145 163
Total Time: 1:53:10.58
Average: 22:38.12
23 Mount Hope 715 130 142 143 144 156 157 164
Total Time: 1:56:47.30
Average: 23:21.46
24 Milford 722 120 147 148 153 154 159 162
Total Time: 1:58:22.96
Average: 23:40.60
25 Danvers 762 141 150 152 158 161
Total Time: 2:04:07.88
Average: 24:49.58
Event 19 Girls 5k Run CC JV D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2846 Julia Cangialosi Red Bank Catholic 6:37.8 20:35.91 1
2 #2859 Michelle O'Malley Red Bank Catholic 6:52.3 21:20.73 2
3 #2589 Wyndom Chace North Kingstown 6:52.7 21:22.03 3
4 #1886 Emilia Callery Darien 6:56.1 21:32.53 4
5 #1820 Samantha Pellegrin Colonie Central 6:59.4 21:43.04 5
6 #2854 Shayne McNally Red Bank Catholic 7:00.3 21:45.64 6
7 #2853 Lousia Guminski Red Bank Catholic 7:00.9 21:47.51 7
8 #2711 Abigail Rouleau Notre Dame Academy 7:06.2 22:03.97 8
9 #2354 Anita Mikowski Kellenberg Memorial 7:08.7 22:11.88 9
10 #1825 Noelle Saxe Colonie Central 7:08.9 22:12.50 10
11 #2342 Julia Bryant Kellenberg Memorial 7:09.2 22:13.33 11
12 #1799 Kirsten Kaminski Colonie Central 7:11.0 22:19.02 12
13 #1826 Kaitie Schillaci Colonie Central 7:12.3 22:23.07 13
14 #1650 Shannon Reault Bishop Guertin 7:14.9 22:31.19 14
15 #2477 Katarina Heyden Mount Hope 7:16.0 22:34.60
16 #2598 Jamie Hazel North Kingstown 7:16.2 22:35.04 15
17 #2616 Quillyn Smith North Kingstown 7:17.8 22:40.04 16
18 #2070 Julia Muhlenberg Fairfield Warde 7:19.8 22:46.37 17
19 #2608 Isabella Perrin North Kingstown 7:21.5 22:51.56 18
20 #2596 Casey Gauvin North Kingstown 7:21.7 22:52.32 19
21 #2440 Catie LoBianco Mercy 7:22.1 22:53.46 20
22 #1815 Allyson Oertel Colonie Central 7:22.2 22:53.78 21
23 #1887 Nicole Caputo Darien 7:23.1 22:56.60 22
24 #1817 Ashley Oropallo Colonie Central 7:23.9 22:59.05 23
25 #1797 Bridget Geraghty Colonie Central 7:24.4 23:00.59 24
26 #2077 Natalia Zhiltsova Fairfield Warde 7:24.9 23:02.22 25
27 #1714 Meryle Leonard Central Catholic 7:25.2 23:03.01 26
28 #2310 Tara Branch Hopkinton 7:25.7 23:04.57 27
29 #2618 Katie Spitalnic North Kingstown 7:27.9 23:11.49 28
30 #1901 Sam Savage Darien 7:28.5 23:13.35 29
31 #2065 Quinn Igram Fairfield Warde 7:29.2 23:15.43 30
32 #2584 Amanda Bednarick North Kingstown 7:29.5 23:16.36 31
33 #2439 Sarah Kohs Mercy 7:29.7 23:17.18 32
34 #2733 McKenna Ewing Oliver Ames 7:30.6 23:19.73 33
35 #1721 Colleen O'Malley Central Catholic 7:34.0 23:30.50 34
36 #2765 Abby Weintrob Oliver Ames 7:34.3 23:31.23 35
37 #2066 Catherine Jacobi Fairfield Warde 7:34.8 23:32.98 36
38 #2345 Emma Dougherty Kellenberg Memorial 7:35.3 23:34.54 37
39 #2695 Sarah Kerrigan Notre Dame Academy 7:35.7 23:35.56 38
40 #2857 Maive O'Brien Red Bank Catholic 7:35.9 23:36.27 39
41 #2219 Mari Fay Hingham 7:37.3 23:40.72 40
42 #1718 Megan Mooney Central Catholic 7:38.9 23:45.68 41
43 #1793 Tori Dugan Colonie Central 7:39.1 23:46.22
44 #1755 Jessica Dodge Chelmsford 7:39.3 23:46.82 42
45 #2594 Jesse Facey North Kingstown 7:40.6 23:50.88
46 #2684 Riley Ford Notre Dame Academy 7:41.6 23:54.07 43
47 #1705 Mia Eliopoulos Central Catholic 7:44.0 24:01.56 44
48 #2564 Sophia Franco Newton South 7:44.3 24:02.25 45
49 #3061 Erin Gillespie Trumbull 7:44.6 24:03.31 46
50 #1704 Lauren Donald Central Catholic 7:44.8 24:04.06 47
51 #2726 Brittney Clapp Oliver Ames 7:45.7 24:06.68 48
52 #2421 Claire Maroney Mansfield 7:46.0 24:07.76 49
53 #1896 Sammee Mazzone Darien 7:47.3 24:11.84 50
54 #2323 Paige Lesslauer Hopkinton 7:47.6 24:12.74 51
55 #2931 Nicole Becker Suffern 7:48.6 24:15.60
56 #2614 Emma Shindell North Kingstown 7:49.2 24:17.65
57 #1788 Vienna Crisafulli Colonie Central 7:49.5 24:18.54
58 #2561 Alana Bojar Newton South 7:50.4 24:21.23 52
59 #2406 Kristen Brangwynne Mansfield 7:50.6 24:22.11 53
60 #2643 Breanna Cabrilla Norwich Free 7:51.7 24:25.50 54
61 #1808 Abby Montuori Colonie Central 7:52.0 24:26.37
62 #1719 Meaghan O'Brien Central Catholic 7:52.3 24:27.30 55
63 #1789 Michelle Dang Colonie Central 7:53.2 24:30.19
64 #2727 Ella Clifford Oliver Ames 7:53.4 24:30.70 56
65 #2749 Elisabeth O'Donnel Oliver Ames 7:54.4 24:33.86 57
66 #2321 Elise Kiszla Hopkinton 7:56.0 24:38.63 58
67 #2747 Caroline McCarthy Oliver Ames 7:56.1 24:39.13 59
68 #2750 Grace O'Donnell Oliver Ames 7:56.5 24:40.16 60
69 #2358 Erica Waleski Kellenberg Memorial 7:56.6 24:40.64 61
70 #2655 Aliza Moyer Norwich Free 7:56.8 24:41.08 62
71 #2689 Sam Hardy Notre Dame Academy 7:56.9 24:41.63 63
72 #3063 Lauren McKeon Trumbull 7:57.6 24:43.86 64
73 #2714 Jennie Winsper Notre Dame Academy 7:57.8 24:44.37 65
74 #2350 Allison Lawless Kellenberg Memorial 7:58.3 24:46.04 66
75 #2753 Madeline Patrick Oliver Ames 7:58.7 24:47.22
76 #2073 Rebecca Roos Fairfield Warde 7:59.8 24:50.55 67
77 #2558 Hannah Barbash-Tay Newton South 8:00.0 24:51.32 68
78 #2621 Kaitlin Young North Kingstown 8:02.0 24:57.28
79 #1777 Natalie Turner Chelmsford 8:02.2 24:57.93 69
80 #2328 Susie Nagel Hopkinton 8:02.6 24:59.23 70
81 #3056 Taylor Brown Trumbull 8:03.9 25:03.42 71
82 #2237 Olivia Reavey Hingham 8:04.5 25:05.29 72
83 #1715 Abby Madiera Central Catholic 8:04.8 25:06.08 73
84 #1890 KC Grady Darien 8:05.6 25:08.41 74
85 #2762 Nicole Strong Oliver Ames 8:05.9 25:09.63
86 #1888 Caroline Crosby Darien 8:06.4 25:11.06 75
87 #1643 Elizabeth McCann Bishop Guertin 8:06.7 25:12.09 76
88 #1897 Kara O'Rourke Darien 8:06.9 25:12.72 77
89 #2565 Alexa Gilbert Newton South 8:07.4 25:14.03 78
90 #2660 Erica Traini Norwich Free 8:08.4 25:17.31 79
91 #2069 Fiona McKee Fairfield Warde 8:08.6 25:17.89 80
92 #2312 Madison Calkins Hopkinton 8:08.7 25:18.35 81
93 #2076 Abby Ulman Fairfield Warde 8:08.9 25:18.73 82
94 #2230 Laurel Mahon Hingham 8:09.1 25:19.49 83
95 #1889 Deirdre DiMauro Darien 8:09.3 25:19.97
96 #2320 Isabel Holden Hopkinton 8:09.8 25:21.46 84
97 #2683 Lauren Flynn Notre Dame Academy 8:10.2 25:22.80 85
98 #1751 Sarah Coughlin Chelmsford 8:10.5 25:23.77 86
99 #1654 Christine Yang Bishop Guertin 8:10.8 25:24.58 87
100 #2645 Evelyn Cournoyer Norwich Free 8:10.9 25:25.16 88
101 #2234 Emily McPhillips Hingham 8:11.1 25:25.58 89
102 #3062 Kelsey McKeon Trumbull 8:11.2 25:26.04 90
103 #1763 Erika Markham Chelmsford 8:11.4 25:26.46 91
104 #2576 Emma Paterson Newton South 8:12.0 25:28.35 92
105 #1598 Beth Mullin Barrington 8:13.1 25:31.94
106 #2207 Maria Bandera Hingham 8:13.3 25:32.57 93
107 #2435 Autumn Anderson Mercy 8:13.6 25:33.33 94
108 #1647 Christina Pelletie Bishop Guertin 8:13.9 25:34.47 95
109 #2034 Amanda Callegari East Lyme 8:14.2 25:35.14 96
110 #1853 Abigail Hanlon Danbury 8:14.4 25:35.86 97
111 #2357 Catherine Tan Kellenberg Memorial 8:14.7 25:36.94 98
112 #2506 Sarah St. Pierre Nashoba Regional 8:14.9 25:37.33
113 #1902 Emery Smith Darien 8:15.0 25:37.85
114 #1812 Loren Norfleet Colonie Central 8:15.2 25:38.33
115 #2317 Emma Griffiths Hopkinton 8:15.8 25:40.15 99
116 #2419 Gianna Madonna-Len Mansfield 8:16.1 25:41.14 100
117 #1900 Kate Richter Darien 8:16.4 25:42.12
118 #1706 Melanie Fleury Central Catholic 8:16.6 25:42.78
119 #2437 Brittany Hall Mercy 8:16.8 25:43.50 101
120 #2030 Rachel Belanger East Lyme 8:17.0 25:44.09 102
121 #1753 Christi DeSilvio Chelmsford 8:17.5 25:45.69 103
122 #2324 Nataliya Makhdumi Hopkinton 8:17.7 25:46.07
123 #2325 Grace Marquedant Hopkinton 8:17.8 25:46.49
124 #2075 Skyler Tarczali Fairfield Warde 8:17.9 25:46.83
125 #2520 Lara Theilig Natick 8:18.1 25:47.26 104
126 #2572 Louisa Kimmell Newton South 8:18.4 25:48.29 105
127 #2344 Ceara Conroy Kellenberg Memorial 8:18.6 25:49.05 106
128 #2404 Emily Aarons Mansfield 8:18.8 25:49.48 107
129 #2433 Haley Wagner Mansfield 8:19.4 25:51.49 108
130 #1792 Sarah Donahue Colonie Central 8:20.1 25:53.59
131 #1761 Elizabeth Levangie Chelmsford 8:20.4 25:54.61 109
132 #2615 Rachel Silverstein North Kingstown 8:20.9 25:56.07
133 #2042 Isabella Gerber East Lyme 8:21.4 25:57.52 110
134 #2512 Tara Bharadwaj Natick 8:21.5 25:57.91 111
135 #1746 Stephanie Brogdon Chelmsford 8:21.7 25:58.54 112
136 #2050 Kara Santa Maria East Lyme 8:22.3 26:00.30 113
137 #2405 Lauren Baldwin Mansfield 8:23.0 26:02.62 114
138 #3058 Victoria Estacio Trumbull 8:23.3 26:03.62 115
139 #1750 Mackenzie Connor Chelmsford 8:23.7 26:04.72
140 #2408 Jessica Cowan Mansfield 8:23.8 26:05.23 116
141 #2590 Abby Cleland North Kingstown 8:24.0 26:05.66
142 #1783 Carly Burns Colonie Central 8:24.8 26:08.35
143 #1747 Hannah Brown Chelmsford 8:25.1 26:09.08
144 #1644 Caleigh McLaren Bishop Guertin 8:25.3 26:09.77 117
145 #1757 Kelsey Duggan Chelmsford 8:25.6 26:10.77
146 #2208 Elle Barrett Hingham 8:26.0 26:11.86 118
147 #1794 Hailey Egan Colonie Central 8:26.4 26:13.32
148 #2706 Kellsey O'Rourke Notre Dame Academy 8:27.2 26:15.66 119
149 #2743 Andrea Kline Oliver Ames 8:27.6 26:17.04
150 #1599 Katie Nehring Barrington 8:28.1 26:18.48
151 #3057 Alyssa Centopani Trumbull 8:28.3 26:19.09 120
152 #2079 Faith Daigle Framingham 8:28.6 26:19.93
153 #2436 Rachael Finch Mercy 8:28.7 26:20.46 121
154 #2735 Siobhan Finnerty Oliver Ames 8:28.8 26:20.79
155 #2737 Devin Gardner Oliver Ames 8:29.0 26:21.18
156 #2212 Emily Carrick Hingham 8:29.4 26:22.55 122
157 #2489 Kiersten Diefenbac Nashoba Regional 8:31.5 26:28.89
158 #2745 Sarah Leppo Oliver Ames 8:31.6 26:29.49
159 #2607 Meghan O'Brien North Kingstown 8:31.9 26:30.26
160 #2232 Meghan McConville Hingham 8:33.5 26:35.17
161 #2045 Dana Lilenthal East Lyme 8:36.0 26:43.03 123
162 #2475 Cassidy Allen Mount Hope 8:37.5 26:47.76
163 #1860 Kalya Ranere Danbury 8:37.7 26:48.39 124
164 #2447 Emma Ushchak Mercy 8:37.9 26:48.86 125
165 #1591 Sarah Ducharme Barrington 8:40.1 26:55.61
166 #2061 Lilly Zhong East Lyme 8:41.1 26:58.92 126
167 #2514 Sarah Dwyer Natick 8:41.6 27:00.43 127
168 #1736 April Rainey Chariho 8:41.9 27:01.27
169 #2330 Millie Ness Hopkinton 8:42.1 27:01.95
170 #2028 Lauren Alexandresc East Lyme 8:42.7 27:03.94 128
171 #2675 Jordyn DiLorenzo Notre Dame Academy 8:42.9 27:04.55
172 #2573 Lauren Miller Newton South 8:43.1 27:05.12 129
173 #1859 Veronique Ok Danbury 8:43.3 27:05.59 130
174 #2766 Taylor Wooster Oliver Ames 8:43.9 27:07.59
175 #2709 Olivia Peck Notre Dame Academy 8:44.2 27:08.36
176 #1879 Angel Nguyen Danvers 8:44.4 27:09.23 131
177 #2515 Sage Gallagher Natick 8:44.6 27:09.68 132
178 #2519 Rachel Tatasaki Natick 8:46.4 27:15.26 133
179 #1861 Julia Reissert Danbury 8:46.6 27:15.97 134
180 #2225 Madison King Hingham 8:47.0 27:17.33
181 #2056 Maura Whaley East Lyme 8:48.1 27:20.70
182 #2029 Sarah Andrews East Lyme 8:49.8 27:26.03
183 #2445 Michelle Theilgard Mercy 8:50.6 27:28.46 135
184 #1850 Julia Coelho Danbury 8:50.9 27:29.34 136
185 #2052 Amanda Taylor East Lyme 8:52.9 27:35.67
186 #2046 Alley Lorah East Lyme 8:53.8 27:38.41
187 #2703 Sam Murphy Notre Dame Academy 8:54.3 27:39.98
188 #2037 Megan Diener East Lyme 8:54.8 27:41.44
189 #2038 Anna Donnelly East Lyme 8:55.9 27:44.93
190 #2017 Merissah Gilbert East Hampton 8:57.4 27:49.57
191 #1756 Erin Doonan Chelmsford 8:57.6 27:50.25
192 #1729 Mikaylyn Holden Chariho 8:57.9 27:51.17
193 #2033 Stacey Brodeur East Lyme 8:59.0 27:54.53
194 #1791 Heather Dilcher Colonie Central 8:59.3 27:55.55
195 #2656 Dalma PatrcioLoren Norwich Free 9:00.2 27:58.31 137
196 #1779 Rachel Aidala Colonie Central 9:00.5 27:58.99
197 #2088 Rachel Phalen Framingham 9:04.0 28:09.96
198 #1748 Jenn Chamberlain Chelmsford 9:04.1 28:10.37
199 #1847 Ayrassian Tara Cranston West 9:09.1 28:25.94
200 #2521 Genevieve Winn Natick 9:09.3 28:26.38 138
201 #2414 Kathleen Giggels Mansfield 9:10.9 28:31.29
202 #2758 Taryn Reardon Oliver Ames 9:11.7 28:33.86
203 #2517 Samantha Major Natick 9:12.8 28:37.27 139
204 #2723 Danielle Blelloch Oliver Ames 9:13.6 28:39.82
205 #1881 Rowan Pereira Danvers 9:13.8 28:40.37 140
206 #2041 Olivia Gellar East Lyme 9:14.3 28:41.92
207 #2236 Sarah Pohl Hingham 9:16.7 28:49.61
208 #1848 Vanessa Varone Cranston West 9:17.3 28:51.38
209 #2518 Abbie Sookdeo Natick 9:19.0 28:56.72
210 #2600 Molly Hughes North Kingstown 9:19.3 28:57.55
211 #2586 Stephanie Bjorn North Kingstown 9:19.7 28:58.82
212 #2456 Adeline Thibeault Milford 9:21.7 29:05.04 141
213 #1580 Aysiah Joseph Attleboro 9:21.8 29:05.45
214 #1649 Hannah Prasad Bishop Guertin 9:22.9 29:08.80 142
215 #2593 Kendall Durney North Kingstown 9:23.3 29:09.92
216 #2730 Abby Duvall Oliver Ames 9:24.8 29:14.51
217 #2717 Tobiah Agurkis Oliver Ames 9:26.4 29:19.66
218 #2021 Jaclyn Messemer East Hampton 9:27.4 29:22.64
219 #2713 Lindsey Ty Notre Dame Academy 9:28.6 29:26.30
220 #2704 Julia Oleksiak Notre Dame Academy 9:28.9 29:27.32
221 #2087 Colleen Myers Framingham 9:29.7 29:29.72
222 #2583 Jessica Antaya North Kingstown 9:29.8 29:30.15
223 #1762 Deidre Loftus Chelmsford 9:30.7 29:33.09
224 #2349 Bridget Lapham Kellenberg Memorial 9:31.4 29:35.11
225 #2720 Isabella Bachman Oliver Ames 9:32.7 29:39.06
226 #1827 Oneida Shushe Colonie Central 9:34.7 29:45.26
227 #2719 Ellie Ault Oliver Ames 9:35.3 29:47.30
228 #1873 Lexi Gilchrist Danvers 9:38.1 29:55.98 143
229 #2459 Sara Tolpin Milford 9:38.5 29:57.34 144
230 #2597 Ashley Gray North Kingstown 9:39.0 29:58.75
231 #2744 Molly Krofssik Oliver Ames 9:39.3 29:59.58
232 #2740 Ji-Won Ham Oliver Ames 9:43.2 30:11.73
233 #2559 Annah Bierenbaum Newton South 9:44.8 30:16.85
234 #1865 Cassie Breen Danvers 9:46.2 30:21.18 145
235 #1838 Zoe Cute Cranston West 9:47.0 30:23.58
236 #2233 Kristine McLellan Hingham 9:47.1 30:24.01
237 #2455 Kaitlyn Squadrito Milford 9:47.9 30:26.27 146
238 #2642 Maggie Buckley Norwich Free 9:48.6 30:28.47 147
239 #2032 Julia Boyd East Lyme 9:49.7 30:32.10
240 #1760 Sioban Lafreniere Chelmsford 9:52.5 30:40.58
241 #1771 Serrena Pecchia Chelmsford 9:53.7 30:44.49
242 #1731 Clarina Lee Chariho 9:53.9 30:45.11
243 #2666 Meghan Buckley Notre Dame Academy 9:54.1 30:45.54
244 #1769 Kate Nicholas Chelmsford 9:54.2 30:46.05
245 #1837 Stephanie Castagiu Cranston West 9:54.4 30:46.45
246 #1583 Brieanna Tennant Attleboro 9:55.2 30:49.04
247 #2578 Rebecca Reinstein Newton South 9:55.3 30:49.51
248 #2767 Jessica Zolotarevs Oliver Ames 9:56.8 30:53.97
249 #2457 Kayla Thongpul Milford 9:58.9 31:00.48 148
250 #2039 Sarina Eller East Lyme 10:03.1 31:13.53
251 #2513 Ellen Dunlavey Natick 10:03.5 31:14.88
252 #2493 Samantha Maglione Nashoba Regional 10:03.9 31:16.12
253 #2664 Caitlin Braudis Notre Dame Academy 10:04.6 31:18.39
254 #1636 Elizabeth Barker Bishop Guertin 10:06.1 31:22.98 149
255 #2763 Hannah Tetrault Oliver Ames 10:12.7 31:43.51
256 #2732 Jenna Eckstrom Oliver Ames 10:13.0 31:44.31
257 #2724 Angelina Brandolin Oliver Ames 10:14.5 31:49.07
258 #1977 Stephanie Pantano Dracut 10:18.3 32:00.90
259 #2413 Kayla Flanagan Mansfield 10:23.3 32:16.35
260 #1884 Abby Vanne Danvers 10:24.8 32:20.91 150
261 #2668 Julia Casey Notre Dame Academy 10:25.4 32:22.83
262 #1806 Neha Meshal Colonie Central 10:27.4 32:29.27
263 #4900 Katie Ault Oliver Ames 10:27.9 32:30.63
264 #1749 Alex Collias Chelmsford 10:29.4 32:35.34
265 #1871 Lisa Gagnon Danvers 10:32.1 32:43.78 151
266 #1728 Zoe Gunning Chariho 10:36.6 32:57.68
267 #2734 Gianna Ferrini Oliver Ames 10:37.2 32:59.64
268 #2522 Peggy Wolff Natick 10:43.9 33:20.32
269 #2415 Caroline Haynes Mansfield 10:50.9 33:42.17
270 #2452 Brianna O'Shaughne Milford 11:09.2 34:38.86 152
271 #2487 Courtney Culkins Nashoba Regional 11:35.0 35:59.19
272 #2672 Abby Clark Notre Dame Academy 11:41.5 36:19.41
273 #2691 Abigail Hegerty Notre Dame Academy 11:41.7 36:19.95
274 #2036 Abbie Connaughty East Lyme 11:53.2 36:55.77
275 #2721 Rachel Bassil Oliver Ames 12:02.2 37:23.71
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Red Bank Catholic 55 1 2 6 7 39
Total Time: 1:49:06.06
Average: 21:49.22
2 Colonie Central 61 5 10 12 13 21 23 24
Total Time: 1:51:31.41
Average: 22:18.29
3 North Kingstown 71 3 15 16 18 19 28 31
Total Time: 1:52:20.99
Average: 22:28.20
4 Fairfield Warde 175 17 25 30 36 67 80 82
Total Time: 1:57:27.55
Average: 23:29.51
5 Darien 179 4 22 29 50 74 75 77
Total Time: 1:57:02.73
Average: 23:24.55
6 Kellenberg Memorial 184 9 11 37 61 66 98 106
Total Time: 1:57:26.43
Average: 23:29.29
7 Central Catholic 192 26 34 41 44 47 55 73
Total Time: 1:58:24.81
Average: 23:40.97
8 Notre Dame Academy 217 8 38 43 63 65 85 119
Total Time: 1:58:59.60
Average: 23:47.92
9 Oliver Ames 229 33 35 48 56 57 59 60
Total Time: 2:00:02.20
Average: 24:00.44
10 Hopkinton 287 27 51 58 70 81 84 99
Total Time: 2:02:13.52
Average: 24:26.71
11 Newton South 335 45 52 68 78 92 105 129
Total Time: 2:03:57.18
Average: 24:47.44
12 Mercy 368 20 32 94 101 121 125 135
Total Time: 2:03:47.93
Average: 24:45.59
13 Hingham 377 40 72 83 89 93 118 122
Total Time: 2:05:03.65
Average: 25:00.73
14 Trumbull 386 46 64 71 90 115 120
Total Time: 2:05:20.25
Average: 25:04.05
15 Bishop Guertin 389 14 76 87 95 117 142 149
Total Time: 2:04:52.10
Average: 24:58.42
16 Chelmsford 391 42 69 86 91 103 109 112
Total Time: 2:05:20.67
Average: 25:04.14
17 Mansfield 417 49 53 100 107 108 114 116
Total Time: 2:05:51.98
Average: 25:10.40
18 Norwich Free Academy 420 54 62 79 88 137 147
Total Time: 2:07:47.36
Average: 25:33.48
19 East Lyme 544 96 102 110 113 123 126 128
Total Time: 2:10:00.08
Average: 26:00.02
20 Natick 607 104 111 127 132 133 138 139
Total Time: 2:13:10.54
Average: 26:38.11
21 Danbury 621 97 124 130 134 136
Total Time: 2:14:15.15
Average: 26:51.03
22 Danvers 709 131 140 143 145 150 151
Total Time: 2:28:27.67
Average: 29:41.54
23 Milford 731 141 144 146 148 152
Total Time: 2:35:07.99
Average: 31:01.60
Event 20 Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3440 Cameron Leonard Central Catholic 5:32.4 13:46.12 1
2 #3293 David Nagle BC High 5:39.2 14:02.91 2
3 #3431 Evan Fagan Central Catholic 5:41.8 14:09.44 3
4 #3755 Alex Mocarski Fairfield Warde 5:46.0 14:19.81
5 #4343 Brenden Sholes Norwich Free 5:48.0 14:24.88 4
6 #4549 Joshua Rahn St. John's HS 5:48.2 14:25.33 5
7 #4527 Thomas Goodhue St. John's HS 5:51.2 14:32.91 6
8 #4624 Ben Hochheiser Suffern 5:51.4 14:33.41 7
9 #3238 Dominic Portelli Barrington 5:53.3 14:38.12 8
10 #3491 Michael Untracht Chelmsford 5:54.8 14:41.82 9
11 #4320 Alex Fitzpatrick Norwich Free 5:55.3 14:43.08 10
12 #3476 Zachary Jarnagin Chelmsford 5:57.3 14:48.01 11
13 #3716 Ryan McCauley East Lyme 6:01.1 14:57.30 12
14 #3214 Max Agustin Barrington 6:01.2 14:57.67 13
15 #4279 Quinn Vinbury North Kingstown 6:02.5 15:00.92 14
16 #4319 Sean Fitzgerald Norwich Free 6:02.8 15:01.75 15
17 #3318 Jack Laganas Beverly 6:04.3 15:05.30
18 #3550 Ian Zito Cumberland 6:04.7 15:06.44 16
19 #4561 Joe Walsh St. John's HS 6:05.3 15:07.91 17
20 #3918 Evan Goddard Hingham 6:05.6 15:08.70
21 #3268 Nick Fein BC High 6:05.8 15:09.19 18
22 #4520 Patrick Craemer St. John's HS 6:07.3 15:12.90 19
23 #3565 Anthony Pereira Danvers 6:08.5 15:15.90
24 #4208 Ross Via Naugatuck 6:10.6 15:21.09
25 #3215 Miles Alexandre Barrington 6:11.0 15:22.02 20
26 #4141 Killian McCole Monsignor Farrell 6:11.8 15:24.11 21
27 #4207 Eliot Via Naugatuck 6:14.5 15:30.60
28 #4618 Jeremy Giardina Suffern 6:14.6 15:31.07 22
29 #4529 Tyler Griffin St. John's HS 6:14.9 15:31.59 23
30 #3466 Drew Fottler Chelmsford 6:15.0 15:32.05 24
31 #3483 Connor Nunnery Chelmsford 6:16.6 15:35.99 25
32 #3244 Ocy Agba BC High 6:16.9 15:36.64 26
33 #4083 Kalin Petrov Mansfield 6:17.4 15:37.81 27
34 #3753 James Maniscalco Fairfield Warde 6:18.6 15:40.85
35 #4256 Mike Emby North Kingstown 6:19.9 15:44.18 28
36 #3292 Jack Murray BC High 6:22.3 15:50.06 29
37 #4270 Alex Norris North Kingstown 6:24.2 15:54.77 30
38 #4248 Kento A North Kingstown 6:24.9 15:56.67 31
39 #3309 Will Strauss BC High 6:25.2 15:57.43 32
40 #4622 Michael Hennelly Suffern 6:25.6 15:58.26 33
41 #3748 Andrew Calamari Fairfield Warde 6:25.8 15:58.86
42 #4095 Matt Weiner Mansfield 6:27.0 16:01.88 34
43 #3769 Liam Kelly Framingham 6:27.9 16:04.03 35
44 #3535 Ian Kornberg Cumberland 6:28.8 16:06.14 36
45 #4201 Brian Goggin Naugatuck 6:29.2 16:07.34
46 #4100 Nick Carey Milford 6:30.0 16:09.35
47 #3461 Andre Danahy Chelmsford 6:30.2 16:09.76 37
48 #4257 Liam Gamon North Kingstown 6:30.9 16:11.41 38
49 #3304 Kian Roy BC High 6:31.0 16:11.84 39
50 #4616 Skyler Gardner Suffern 6:31.4 16:12.68 40
51 #4562 Mitchell Witt St. John's HS 6:32.0 16:14.12 41
52 #3274 Trevor Hu BC High 6:32.2 16:14.66 42
53 #3449 Dan Carberry Chariho 6:33.4 16:17.69 43
54 #4244 Jack Sunko New Rochelle 6:34.5 16:20.50 44
55 #3443 Colby Merrill Central Catholic 6:34.7 16:20.93 45
56 #3222 Andrew Cooke Barrington 6:35.6 16:23.25 46
57 #4317 Nicholas DiRoma Norwich Free 6:36.9 16:26.36 47
58 #3522 Spencer Creamer Cumberland 6:38.4 16:30.09 48
59 #3227 Charles Gugliemo Barrington 6:40.6 16:35.48 49
60 #3429 Evan DiGiovani Central Catholic 6:41.8 16:38.65 50
61 #3567 Johnny Skarmeas Danvers 6:42.2 16:39.55
62 #4078 Griffin Milas Mansfield 6:42.5 16:40.22 51
63 #4330 Ryan Kornacki Norwich Free 6:43.1 16:41.68 52
64 #4229 Hizekiel Gimbiner New Rochelle 6:43.3 16:42.38 53
65 #3266 Kunchok Dingyon BC High 6:43.7 16:43.41
66 #3291 Simon Moreira BC High 6:44.0 16:44.08
67 #3640 Nic Surprenant Dracut 6:44.2 16:44.51
68 #3213 Zachary Valade Attleboro 6:44.6 16:45.51 54
69 #3237 Anthony Pitts Barrington 6:46.1 16:49.36 55
70 #4324 James Harrison Norwich Free 6:46.3 16:49.81 56
71 #4367 Alexander Foote Oliver Ames 6:46.6 16:50.60 57
72 #4559 John Ta St. John's HS 6:47.2 16:52.02 58
73 #3718 Eli Montleon East Lyme 6:48.1 16:54.33 59
74 #3233 Conor McGartoll Barrington 6:48.4 16:54.97 60
75 #3484 Colin O'Brien Chelmsford 6:48.9 16:56.19 61
76 #3435 Joe Giordano Central Catholic 6:49.2 16:56.94 62
77 #4254 Harry Dewhurst North Kingstown 6:49.4 16:57.47 63
78 #4262 Conor Lalonde North Kingstown 6:50.6 17:00.50 64
79 #4619 Aidan Gold Suffern 6:51.4 17:02.43 65
80 #3463 Philip Destrempe Chelmsford 6:51.8 17:03.31 66
81 #3229 Dylan Ingham Barrington 6:53.0 17:06.31
82 #4523 Sean Curley St. John's HS 6:53.9 17:08.73
83 #3720 Andrew Noorigian East Lyme 6:55.6 17:12.79 67
84 #4273 Ryan Soucy North Kingstown 6:58.1 17:18.98
85 #4609 Kyle Byron Suffern 6:58.4 17:19.78 68
86 #4250 Ian Bryer North Kingstown 6:58.6 17:20.30
87 #3236 Jackson Obel-Omia Barrington 6:59.7 17:23.00
88 #4534 Michael Keohane St. John's HS 7:00.5 17:25.14
89 #4061 Devin Chatterjee Mansfield 7:02.6 17:30.20 69
90 #3301 Stephen Recupero BC High 7:03.5 17:32.43
91 #4097 Adam Zawadzkas Mansfield 7:03.8 17:33.26 70
92 #4189 Royce Abel Natick 7:04.5 17:35.02
93 #3198 Jason Feierstein Attleboro 7:04.7 17:35.53 71
94 #4259 Nick Gaudreau North Kingstown 7:05.0 17:36.17
95 #4237 Nick Pallotta New Rochelle 7:05.2 17:36.85 72
96 #3261 Paul Cunningham BC High 7:06.2 17:39.15
97 #3305 Griffin Scannell BC High 7:06.7 17:40.58
98 #4060 Sam Cavicchi Mansfield 7:07.4 17:42.28 73
99 #3731 Christian Wilson East Lyme 7:08.4 17:44.63 74
100 #4084 Anthony Pucillo Mansfield 7:09.1 17:46.50 75
101 #3290 Jake McNeil BC High 7:09.4 17:47.27
102 #4901 Sean Dye Natick 7:11.4 17:52.14
103 #3446 Josh Thomas Central Catholic 7:11.6 17:52.70 76
104 #3913 Ethan Drinkwater Hingham 7:15.4 18:01.96
105 #3779 Nicholas Salerno Framingham 7:15.6 18:02.61 77
106 #4338 Declan O'Donnell Norwich Free 7:16.4 18:04.60 78
107 #4533 Patrick Johnson St. John's HS 7:17.3 18:06.70
108 #4241 Corey Scheinfeld New Rochelle 7:18.6 18:10.04 79
109 #4091 Dan Shachat Mansfield 7:19.2 18:11.63
110 #4316 Anthony Defederico Norwich Free 7:19.5 18:12.21
111 #4221 Billy Blancato New Rochelle 7:20.3 18:14.19 80
112 #3450 Tucker Curtis Chariho 7:20.7 18:15.20 81
113 #3917 Matt Gianni Hingham 7:21.7 18:17.81
114 #3329 Anderson Peter Beverly 7:24.8 18:25.32
115 #4386 Jack MacAdam Oliver Ames 7:26.1 18:28.76 82
116 #4107 Hasan Khwaja Milford 7:26.3 18:29.23
117 #4243 Sam Stevens New Rochelle 7:28.1 18:33.70 83
118 #3310 Sean Sullivan BC High 7:28.4 18:34.28
119 #3437 EJ Hession Central Catholic 7:29.5 18:37.06 84
120 #3778 Vito Parisi Framingham 7:31.6 18:42.38 85
121 #3925 Luke Slane Hingham 7:31.8 18:42.90
122 #3250 Matt Boyle BC High 7:33.9 18:48.09
123 #3248 Jed Bell BC High 7:34.3 18:49.10
124 #3312 Nick White BC High 7:34.5 18:49.63
125 #3706 David Chen East Lyme 7:34.8 18:50.30 86
126 #4604 Connor Anderson Suffern 7:36.0 18:53.35 87
127 #3776 Nicolas Nunes Framingham 7:36.3 18:54.00 88
128 #3281 Dennis Lacourt BC High 7:36.7 18:54.91
129 #3279 Joe Kestor BC High 7:37.6 18:57.32
130 #4396 Cameron O'Neill Oliver Ames 7:38.7 18:59.88 89
131 #4242 Randy St.Louis New Rochelle 7:39.1 19:00.97 90
132 #3211 Thomas Smedberg Attleboro 7:40.0 19:03.18 91
133 #4117 Maxwell Skiba Milford 7:40.3 19:04.06
134 #4196 Patrick McGonagle Natick 7:40.7 19:05.06
135 #4536 Matt Korzec St. John's HS 7:42.4 19:09.08
136 #4636 Kristofer Smith Suffern 7:43.8 19:12.75
137 #4134 Daniel Fusaro Monsignor Farrell 7:44.9 19:15.40 92
138 #4349 Max Wawrzynowicz Norwich Free 7:45.6 19:17.25
139 #4363 Jack Dore Oliver Ames 7:46.9 19:20.34 93
140 #3494 Matt Baker Cranston West 7:48.6 19:24.67
141 #3505 Jarred Marquez Cranston West 7:54.0 19:37.90
142 #3456 Ricky Shaun Chariho 7:57.4 19:46.40 94
143 #3714 Nick LaFucci East Lyme 7:57.5 19:46.83 95
144 #4790 Ryan Carroll Westhill 7:59.1 19:50.76
145 #3775 Nicholas Merriam Framingham 8:00.1 19:53.19 96
146 #3196 Eligh Cave Attleboro 8:02.7 19:59.61 97
147 #4613 William Dennis Suffern 8:04.2 20:03.30
148 #3722 Mark Pierce East Lyme 8:04.4 20:03.81 98
149 #3451 Chris Harrington Chariho 8:06.2 20:08.29 99
150 #3457 Kevin Tierney Chariho 8:06.6 20:09.23 100
151 #3724 Hunter Rock East Lyme 8:07.5 20:11.67
152 #3765 Robert Cohen Framingham 8:07.7 20:12.19 101
153 #3726 Zeke Smallidge East Lyme 8:16.7 20:34.38
154 #4120 Nathan Yohn Milford 8:17.5 20:36.49
155 #4274 Mike Spellman North Kingstown 8:19.4 20:41.08
156 #3207 William Pion Attleboro 8:19.8 20:42.20 102
157 #3495 Nick Berling Cranston West 8:23.7 20:51.77
158 #3723 Ryan Quelle East Lyme 8:24.5 20:53.82
159 #3326 Kyle Oliver Beverly 8:27.5 21:01.38
160 #3546 Brian Simanski Cumberland 8:28.7 21:04.18 103
161 #3297 Ben Painchaud BC High 8:32.9 21:14.65
162 #3553 Evan Denman Danvers 8:36.6 21:23.81
163 #3256 Hugh Cole BC High 8:38.8 21:29.31
164 #4132 Joseph Fornito Monsignor Farrell 8:45.6 21:46.23 104
165 #3527 Doug Engler Cumberland 8:46.2 21:47.70 105
166 #3202 Brendan McCormick Attleboro 8:51.6 22:01.28 106
167 #3277 Dattu Kalluri BC High 8:53.7 22:06.28
168 #4192 David Kelly Natick 8:56.6 22:13.71
169 #4405 Luke Wilson Oliver Ames 9:04.8 22:33.95 107
170 #3711 Kevin Hricko East Lyme 9:08.0 22:41.96
171 #3448 Ben Ali Chariho 9:12.9 22:54.08 108
172 #4137 Justin Gulino Monsignor Farrell 9:16.7 23:03.57 109
173 #4126 Matthew Cannizzaro Monsignor Farrell 9:36.7 23:53.24 110
174 #3197 Ethan Farland Attleboro 9:58.6 24:47.82 111
175 #3552 Adam Denman Danvers 10:03.5 24:59.86
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. John's HS 70 5 6 17 19 23 41 58
Total Time: 1:14:50.64
Average: 14:58.13
2 Chelmsford 106 9 11 24 25 37 61 66
Total Time: 1:16:47.63
Average: 15:21.53
3 BC High 107 2 18 26 29 32 39 42
Total Time: 1:16:36.23
Average: 15:19.25
4 Norwich Free Academy 128 4 10 15 47 52 56 78
Total Time: 1:17:17.75
Average: 15:27.55
5 Barrington 136 8 13 20 46 49 55 60
Total Time: 1:17:56.54
Average: 15:35.31
6 North Kingstown 141 14 28 30 31 38 63 64
Total Time: 1:18:47.95
Average: 15:45.59
7 Central Catholic 161 1 3 45 50 62 76 84
Total Time: 1:17:52.08
Average: 15:34.42
8 Suffern 167 7 22 33 40 65 68 87
Total Time: 1:19:17.85
Average: 15:51.57
9 Mansfield 251 27 34 51 69 70 73 75
Total Time: 1:23:23.37
Average: 16:40.68
10 East Lyme 298 12 59 67 74 86 95 98
Total Time: 1:25:39.35
Average: 17:07.87
11 Cumberland 308 16 36 48 103 105
Total Time: 1:30:34.55
Average: 18:06.91
12 New Rochelle 328 44 53 72 79 80 83 90
Total Time: 1:27:03.96
Average: 17:24.80
13 Framingham 381 35 77 85 88 96 101
Total Time: 1:31:36.21
Average: 18:19.25
14 Attleboro 415 54 71 91 97 102 106 111
Total Time: 1:34:06.03
Average: 18:49.21
15 Chariho 417 43 81 94 99 100 108
Total Time: 1:34:36.81
Average: 18:55.37
16 Oliver Ames 428 57 82 89 93 107
Total Time: 1:36:13.53
Average: 19:14.71
17 Monsignor Farrell 436 21 92 104 109 110
Total Time: 1:43:22.55
Average: 20:40.51
Event 21 Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1587 Grace Connelly Barrington 6:19.3 15:42.64 1
2 #1606 Katie Zitzmann Barrington 6:42.2 16:39.50 2
3 #2581 Alana Winston-Kahn Newton South 6:51.6 17:02.84
4 #1742 Anne Bailey Chelmsford 6:57.2 17:16.78 3
5 #2939 Monal Deterao Suffern 6:57.8 17:18.32 4
6 #1973 Emma Doherty Dracut 6:59.7 17:23.07
7 #2764 Olivia Timbone Oliver Ames 7:00.8 17:25.84 5
8 #2599 Madeline Holden North Kingstown 7:04.2 17:34.27 6
9 #2650 Sydney Kupis Norwich Free 7:05.4 17:37.27 7
10 #2958 Deirdre Young Suffern 7:06.1 17:39.03 8
11 #1703 Katie Dankert Central Catholic 7:08.8 17:45.61 9
12 #2331 Elena Wade Hopkinton 7:10.4 17:49.72 10
13 #1786 Madison Clarke Colonie Central 7:10.9 17:50.88 11
14 #2481 Meg O'Brien Mount Hope 7:13.1 17:56.36
15 #1712 Ally Jerrett Central Catholic 7:13.8 17:58.11 12
16 #1708 Eleanor Fremont-Sm Central Catholic 7:14.4 17:59.61 13
17 #1717 Kathryn Montgomery Central Catholic 7:15.6 18:02.53 14
18 #2316 Rachel Gooley Hopkinton 7:15.7 18:02.93 15
19 #1821 Lindsey Podlaski Colonie Central 7:17.2 18:06.46 16
20 #1586 Paige Concannon Barrington 7:18.2 18:09.10 17
21 #1781 Sophia Bisognano Colonie Central 7:19.7 18:12.69 18
22 #2604 Julia Martone North Kingstown 7:21.3 18:16.74 19
23 #2661 Emma Trombley Norwich Free 7:22.8 18:20.53 20
24 #2544 Zoey Deutsch New Rochelle 7:26.7 18:30.07
25 #2543 Nina Bar-Ness New Rochelle 7:28.8 18:35.42
26 #1787 Julia Cogan Colonie Central 7:29.7 18:37.50 21
27 #1585 Zoe Collin Barrington 7:31.6 18:42.36 22
28 #1796 Lydia Frick Colonie Central 7:31.8 18:42.83 23
29 #2957 Kristen Trombetta Suffern 7:33.6 18:47.20 24
30 #2314 Amanda Gollaher Hopkinton 7:34.4 18:49.34 25
31 #1795 Brianna Fields Colonie Central 7:38.5 18:59.47 26
32 #1588 Erin Cowden Barrington 7:38.6 18:59.80 27
33 #2591 Sophie Cleland North Kingstown 7:41.2 19:06.21 28
34 #2322 Calli Korbey Hopkinton 7:41.4 19:06.73 29
35 #2239 Margaret Strehle Hingham 7:41.9 19:07.89 30
36 #1969 Haley Bomil Dracut 7:45.1 19:15.86
37 #1831 Catherine Wang Colonie Central 7:45.6 19:17.15 31
38 #1709 Maia Gifford Central Catholic 7:46.5 19:19.39 32
39 #1722 Emily Parent Central Catholic 7:48.2 19:23.63 33
40 #1584 Annie Berkery Barrington 7:50.1 19:28.43 34
41 #1832 Julia Wang Colonie Central 7:50.8 19:30.19
42 #1790 Alexis DiBernardo Colonie Central 7:51.0 19:30.48
43 #2603 Shileigh Martinez North Kingstown 7:54.0 19:37.96 35
44 #1849 Julie Carney Danbury 7:54.3 19:38.79
45 #1775 Marie Sarault Chelmsford 7:58.1 19:48.21 36
46 #1579 Cassidy Gifford Attleboro 7:59.3 19:51.24
47 #1716 Alexis Mills Central Catholic 8:00.1 19:53.26 37
48 #2429 Emma Swansburg Mansfield 8:03.0 20:00.48
49 #2229 Caroline Leduc Hingham 8:03.3 20:01.07 38
50 #2742 Chloe Kilkelly Oliver Ames 8:03.4 20:01.48 39
51 #1805 Jillian McMartin Colonie Central 8:03.8 20:02.45
52 #2947 Molly Krieder Suffern 8:04.0 20:02.97 40
53 #1870 Olivia Foglietta Danvers 8:05.7 20:07.00
54 #2043 Colleen Keller East Lyme 8:08.3 20:13.53
55 #2601 Taylor Kenyon North Kingstown 8:11.3 20:21.01 41
56 #2308 Dana Aarden Hopkinton 8:12.5 20:24.09 42
57 #2938 Katie Corker Suffern 8:14.4 20:28.81 43
58 #2480 Sabrina Loureiro Mount Hope 8:14.6 20:29.23
59 #1828 Maddie Stealey Colonie Central 8:15.9 20:32.53
60 #4364 Kate Duffy Oliver Ames 8:16.5 20:33.98 44
61 #1810 Lily Neugebauer Colonie Central 8:17.2 20:35.69
62 #2210 Shira Berkin Hingham 8:17.7 20:36.86 45
63 #2729 Caroline Curran Oliver Ames 8:17.9 20:37.37 46
64 #2221 Margeaux Fortin Hingham 8:18.1 20:37.98 47
65 #2662 Katelyn Vanlanen Norwich Free 8:18.8 20:39.69 48
66 #1855 Elizabeth Kelly Danbury 8:19.2 20:40.71
67 #2423 Anna Morrill Mansfield 8:20.3 20:43.42
68 #2216 Meaghan Connelly Hingham 8:21.3 20:45.90 49
69 #2890 Marissa Cacace Roy C. Ketcham 8:21.7 20:46.82 50
70 #2611 Maura Reilly North Kingstown 8:22.5 20:48.75 51
71 #2498 Chase Meininger Nashoba Regional 8:23.3 20:50.74
72 #2905 Ritvi Shah Roy C. Ketcham 8:23.5 20:51.42 52
73 #2485 Maya Bludnikis Nashoba Regional 8:25.0 20:55.18
74 #2035 Erin Collinge East Lyme 8:26.3 20:58.18
75 #2955 Alexa Rivera Suffern 8:29.4 21:06.11 53
76 #1809 Paula Murillo-Nune Colonie Central 8:30.7 21:09.17
77 #1811 Danielle Nimako Colonie Central 8:31.6 21:11.52
78 #2654 Shaina Lowe Norwich Free 8:32.4 21:13.49 54
79 #1767 Abigail Morrissey Chelmsford 8:32.7 21:14.16 55
80 #2760 Eileen Saganey Oliver Ames 8:34.7 21:19.15 56
81 #1784 Melissa Canastra Colonie Central 8:37.1 21:25.21
82 #1770 Dahlia Pecchia Chelmsford 8:39.5 21:30.99 57
83 #1968 Nadya Apitz Dracut 8:39.6 21:31.41
84 #2220 Abigail Finnerty Hingham 8:41.0 21:34.76 58
85 #1834 Joy Woodard Colonie Central 8:42.3 21:38.07
86 #1752 Shannon Curran Chelmsford 8:43.1 21:40.01 59
87 #1833 Korrynne Whittle Colonie Central 8:44.1 21:42.54
88 #2748 Alyssa Nguyen Oliver Ames 8:44.5 21:43.66 60
89 #2902 Katelyn Reilly Roy C. Ketcham 8:48.6 21:53.77 61
90 #2228 Mary Laine Hingham 8:49.2 21:55.14 62
91 #2707 Mary O'Sullivan Notre Dame Academy 8:51.7 22:01.52 63
92 #2569 Effi Holston Newton South 9:03.5 22:30.70
93 #1824 Olivia Sanger Colonie Central 9:03.7 22:31.15
94 #1823 Maggie Pramenko Colonie Central 9:05.9 22:36.74
95 #2953 Eva Oberkirker Suffern 9:08.7 22:43.58 64
96 #2731 Emalyn Duvall Oliver Ames 9:09.1 22:44.77 65
97 #2524 Briana Lennon Naugatuck 9:11.1 22:49.64
98 #2755 Isabelly Pimenta Oliver Ames 9:23.4 23:20.24
99 #2894 Julianna Flaccaven Roy C. Ketcham 9:26.9 23:28.82 66
100 #2218 Lily Dickason Hingham 9:27.2 23:29.64
101 #2657 Eliza Rak Norwich Free 9:27.6 23:30.56 67
102 #2653 Aviana Lorenzo Norwich Free 9:31.1 23:39.28 68
103 #2901 Shivani Parbhoo Roy C. Ketcham 9:44.4 24:12.49 69
104 #1803 Hamia Mahmood Colonie Central 9:54.4 24:37.36
105 #2738 Hannah Gillis Oliver Ames 10:01.9 24:55.88
106 #1581 Victoria Lussier Attleboro 10:02.1 24:56.51
107 #2696 Tristan Koffink Notre Dame Academy 10:21.2 25:43.99 70
108 #2739 Hailey Gilson Oliver Ames 10:28.2 26:01.39
109 #2223 Elizabeth Haggery Hingham 10:31.0 26:08.33
110 #1978 Nidhi Patel Dracut 10:32.5 26:12.03
111 #1780 Joi Anderson Colonie Central 10:35.0 26:18.11
112 #2602 Julie Mannochia North Kingstown 10:36.5 26:21.84 71
113 #2694 Landry Josie Notre Dame Academy 11:23.0 28:17.49 72
114 #2417 Jordan Leonard Mansfield 11:23.1 28:17.80
115 #2692 Nora Hoey Notre Dame Academy 11:23.3 28:18.23 73
116 #2725 Nicole Breen Oliver Ames 11:34.5 28:46.02
117 #2722 Jamie Blacker Oliver Ames 12:16.3 30:29.87
118 #2680 Maddie Fallon Notre Dame Academy 12:23.9 30:48.93 74
119 #2217 Clare Daly Hingham 13:24.3 33:19.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Barrington 69 1 2 17 22 27 34
Total Time: 1:28:13.40
Average: 17:38.68
2 Central Catholic 80 9 12 13 14 32 33 37
Total Time: 1:31:05.25
Average: 18:13.05
3 Colonie Central 89 11 16 18 21 23 26 31
Total Time: 1:31:30.36
Average: 18:18.08
4 Suffern 119 4 8 24 40 43 53 64
Total Time: 1:34:16.33
Average: 18:51.27
5 Hopkinton 121 10 15 25 29 42
Total Time: 1:34:12.81
Average: 18:50.57
6 North Kingstown 129 6 19 28 35 41 51 71
Total Time: 1:34:56.19
Average: 18:59.24
7 Oliver Ames 190 5 39 44 46 56 60 65
Total Time: 1:39:57.82
Average: 19:59.57
8 Norwich Free Academy 196 7 20 48 54 67 68
Total Time: 1:41:21.54
Average: 20:16.31
9 Hingham 209 30 38 45 47 49 58 62
Total Time: 1:41:09.70
Average: 20:13.94
10 Chelmsford 210 3 36 55 57 59
Total Time: 1:41:30.15
Average: 20:18.03
11 Roy C. Ketcham 298 50 52 61 66 69
Total Time: 1:51:13.32
Average: 22:14.67
12 Notre Dame Academy 352 63 70 72 73 74
Total Time: 2:15:10.16
Average: 27:02.04
|
http://www.coolrunni...hOce_set1.shtml
Name to Remember - Caroline Fischer
Fastest Girl's Time
7th Fastest overall regardless of gender
Merrimack NH 7th Grader - Homeschooled
http://files.milespl...0344/index.html