|
Our Media/Results from Massachusetts MIAA Cross Country State Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Massachusetts MIAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 16th 2013, 8:41pm
Website:Click here Results by: First Time Out First Time Out - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2013 MIAA All State Cross Country Meet - 11/16/2013
Gardner Municipal Golf Course - Gardner, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #782 Gabe Montague 12 Newton North 3:06 14:27 1
2 #626 Owen Gonser 12 King Philip 3:08 14:37
3 #652 Joshua Kerber 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:10 14:43 2
4 #785 Mike Schlichting 12 Newton North 3:10 14:45 3
5 #915 Thomas D'Anieri 10 Wellesley 3:10 14:45 4
6 #495 Ryan Stender 12 Amherst-Pelham 3:10 14:47 5
7 #657 Johnny Abraham 12 Lowell 3:11 14:48 6
8 #539 Quinn Cooney 11 Chelmsford 3:12 14:53 7
9 #952 Lucas Taxter 11 Xaverian Brothers 3:12 14:55
10 #725 Samuel Conway 12 Minnechaug 3:12 14:55 8
11 #507 PJ Garmon 11 Billerica 3:13 14:57
12 #685 Dan Romano 11 Mansfield 3:13 14:58 9
13 #534 Sam Stubbs 10 Cambridge Ri 3:13 15:00 10
14 #863 Connor Murphy 12 Saint John's 3:14 15:02 11
15 #679 Mike Duggan 11 Mansfield 3:14 15:02 12
16 #926 Liam Garvey 12 West Springfield 3:14 15:04
17 #837 Drew Fossa 12 Peabody 3:14 15:05 13
18 #861 Harry Maloy 10 Saint John's 3:14 15:06 14
19 #862 Peter Monahan 10 Saint John's 3:15 15:06 15
20 #640 Benjamin Jacobson 11 Lexington 3:15 15:07 16
21 #823 Dan Moverman 12 Oliver Ames 3:15 15:07
22 #682 Val Madonna-Lendvai 12 Mansfield 3:15 15:09 17
23 #767 Adrian Amaya 12 Needham 3:15 15:10
24 #663 Randy Nong 12 Lowell 3:15 15:11 18
25 #489 Connor Evans 11 Amherst-Pelham 3:16 15:12 19
26 #800 Mike Mullaney 11 North Quincy 3:16 15:14
27 #723 Jeff Reddy 10 Methuen 3:17 15:17
28 #702 Harry Kent 12 Masconomet 3:17 15:18
29 #764 Mark Puleo 12 Nashoba 3:17 15:19 20
30 #892 Jackson Southard 10 Shrewsbury 3:18 15:20 21
31 #844 Marcelo Rocha 9 Peabody 3:18 15:21 22
32 #520 Noel Feeney 12 Boston College High 3:18 15:21
33 #500 Elliot Kelly 12 Attleboro 3:18 15:22
34 #835 Ben Braz 12 Peabody 3:18 15:23 23
35 #890 Tyler O'Keefe 11 Shrewsbury 3:18 15:23 24
36 #911 Grant Hauver 10 Wachusett 3:18 15:23
37 #653 Ben Mac Donald 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:18 15:24 25
38 #762 Adam Heislein 11 Nashoba 3:18 15:24 26
39 #642 Zachary Manickas-Hi 10 Lexington 3:18 15:24 27
40 #793 Ian Flanagan 12 North Attleborough 3:19 15:25 28
41 #799 Chris Skelly 11 North Middlesex 3:19 15:26
42 #686 Andrew Simons 11 Mansfield 3:19 15:27 29
43 #519 Robert Brook 12 Boston College High 3:19 15:27
44 #883 Cody Kingman 11 Shepherd Hill 3:19 15:29
45 #867 Luke Bulger 10 Saint John's Prep 3:20 15:29
46 #920 Danny Pallidino 12 Wellesley 3:20 15:30 30
47 #929 Cheyenne Grabiec 11 Westfield 3:20 15:30
48 #505 Campbell Wood 11 Beverly 3:20 15:31
49 #516 Stephen Scala 11 Bishop Feehan 3:20 15:32 31
50 #527 Daniel Aschale 10 Cambridge Ri 3:20 15:33 32
51 #593 Yosvaldy Tejeda 11 Greater Lawr 3:21 15:34
52 #700 Mike Tautiva 12 Marshfield 3:21 15:35
53 #930 Dillon McGee 12 Westford-Academy 3:21 15:35
54 #925 Thomas Drohan 12 West Springfield 3:21 15:36
55 #541 Max Higson 12 Chelmsford 3:21 15:36 33
56 #660 Matt Fowler 12 Lowell 3:21 15:36 34
57 #949 Brian Sheppard 12 Whitman-Hanson 3:21 15:37 35
58 #543 Kevin Murphy 11 Chelmsford 3:21 15:38 36
59 #699 Matt Meehan 12 Marshfield 3:22 15:39
60 #788 Allen Shiu 12 Newton South 3:22 15:39
61 #607 Joel Ramos 09 Holyoke 3:22 15:40
62 #661 Chris Gendron 10 Lowell 3:22 15:41 37
63 #884 Hunter Schultz 12 Shepherd Hill 3:22 15:41
64 #684 Alex Robbins 12 Mansfield 3:22 15:42 38
65 #590 Jason Bugarin 12 Fitchburg 3:22 15:42
66 #666 Andrew Whitney 12 Lowell 3:22 15:43 39
67 #526 Esu Alemseged 10 Cambridge Ri 3:23 15:44 40
68 #509 Matt Danosky 12 Bishop Feehan 3:23 15:44 41
69 #643 Benjamin Martell 11 Lexington 3:23 15:44 42
70 #683 Tyler Risotti 11 Mansfield 3:23 15:45 43
71 #761 Jacob Hangen 11 Nashoba 3:23 15:45 44
72 #917 Benjamin Griswold 12 Wellesley 3:23 15:46 45
73 #790 Martin Conrad 11 North Andover 3:23 15:46
74 #891 Will Shipman 12 Shrewsbury 3:23 15:46 46
75 #492 Nevin Murray 10 Amherst-Pelham 3:23 15:47 47
76 #687 Mike Yang 12 Mansfield 3:23 15:47 48
77 #606 Guillermo Godreau-R 12 Holyoke 3:24 15:49
78 #893 Jake Starvaski 11 Shrewsbury 3:24 15:49 49
79 #780 Jared Freedman 12 Newton North 3:24 15:50 50
80 #659 Larry Carney 11 Lowell 3:24 15:50 51
81 #499 Andrew Peterson 10 Arlington 3:24 15:51
82 #552 Zach Munn 12 Concord-Carlisle 3:24 15:51 52
83 #836 Riley Dowd 11 Peabody 3:24 15:52 53
84 #623 Andrew Doherty-Munr 11 Hudson 3:25 15:53
85 #888 Michael Curran 12 Shrewsbury 3:25 15:53 54
86 #856 Justin Halley 12 Reading 3:25 15:54
87 #839 Alex Greco 11 Peabody 3:25 15:54 55
88 #733 Russell Wells 12 Minnechaug 3:25 15:54 56
89 #524 Emmanuel D'Agostino 11 Brookline 3:25 15:55
90 #880 Paul Fleming 12 Sharon 3:25 15:55
91 #514 Andrew Pearl 10 Bishop Feehan 3:25 15:55 57
92 #807 Aidan Gilson 11 Northampton 3:25 15:56 58
93 #650 Ryan Honens 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:25 15:56 59
94 #622 Evan Park 11 Hopkinton 3:25 15:56
95 #588 Jack Moynihan 11 East Longmeadow 3:25 15:57
96 #506 Nick Coates 12 Billerica 3:26 15:57
97 #647 Kevin Cadogan 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:26 15:58 60
98 #791 Zach Frahlich 11 North Andover 3:26 15:58
99 #882 Jason Bangs 12 Shepherd Hill 3:26 16:00
100 #533 Michael Scarlett 12 Cambridge Ri 3:26 16:01 61
101 #638 Christian Herlihy 9 Lexington 3:26 16:01 62
102 #912 Marcus Duncan 12 Wahconah 3:26 16:02
103 #656 Reilly Shew 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:27 16:02 63
104 #551 Spencer Meyer 10 Concord-Carlisle 3:27 16:03 64
105 #538 Will Cassels 12 Chelmsford 3:27 16:03 65
106 #585 Tim Poitras 12 Dracut 3:27 16:04
107 #498 Max Galat 12 Andover 3:27 16:04
108 #887 Christian Capalbo 12 Shrewsbury 3:27 16:05 66
109 #858 Jeremy Canfield 11 Saint John's 3:27 16:07 67
110 #569 Logan Patenaude 12 Dartmouth 3:28 16:07
111 #795 Mike Kelleher 12 North Attleborough 3:28 16:07 68
112 #759 Kyle Cloutier 09 Nashoba 3:28 16:08 69
113 #897 Matt Rabasco 11 Taconic 3:28 16:09
114 #549 Josh Elwood 12 Concord-Carlisle 3:28 16:10 70
115 #646 Colby Yee 11 Lexington 3:28 16:10 71
116 #557 Cole Winstanley 10 Concord-Carlisle 3:28 16:10 72
117 #756 John Atkinson 11 Nashoba 3:29 16:12 73
118 #798 Teddy Nolan 11 North Attleborough 3:29 16:12 74
119 #530 Sam Ingersol 11 Cambridge Ri 3:29 16:13 75
120 #515 Ryan Poholek 12 Bishop Feehan 3:29 16:14 76
121 #944 Sam Evans 10 Whitman-Hanson 3:29 16:14 77
122 #548 Eli Decker 10 Concord-Carlisle 3:29 16:14 78
123 #546 Brian Wilson 10 Chelmsford 3:29 16:15 79
124 #923 Chris Ulian 12 Wellesley 3:29 16:15 80
125 #866 Alex Schroeder 11 Saint John's 3:29 16:16 81
126 #778 Max Brandl 12 Newton North 3:30 16:16 82
127 #809 Benjamin Hill 11 Northampton 3:30 16:17 83
128 #860 Nick Green 09 Saint John's 3:30 16:17 84
129 #919 Benjamin Matejka 9 Wellesley 3:30 16:17 85
130 #797 Branden Laverdiere 12 North Attleborough 3:30 16:18 86
131 #513 Gavin O'Keefe 10 Bishop Feehan 3:30 16:18 87
132 #943 Tyler Durant 12 Whitman-Hanson 3:30 16:19 88
133 #547 Patrick Byrnes 11 Chicopee Com 3:30 16:20
134 #927 Eric Latimer 10 Westborough 3:31 16:21
135 #544 Jack Newcomb 11 Chelmsford 3:31 16:21 89
136 #728 Ben Laliberte 11 Minnechaug 3:31 16:23 90
137 #496 Allen Vance 11 Amherst-Pelham 3:31 16:25 91
138 #881 Adam Selsman 12 Sharon 3:32 16:26
139 #758 Cameron Buchholz 12 Nashoba 3:32 16:26 92
140 #916 Christian Freniere 12 Wellesley 3:32 16:27 93
141 #511 Tim Legg 12 Bishop Feehan 3:32 16:27 94
142 #922 David Segall 11 Wellesley 3:32 16:27 95
143 #497 Owen Wright 10 Amherst-Pelham 3:32 16:28 96
144 #889 Josh May 11 Shrewsbury 3:32 16:28 97
145 #792 Joe Collins 11 North Attleborough 3:32 16:28 98
146 #786 Jacob Shore 12 Newton North 3:33 16:30 99
147 #665 Anthony Rodriguez 9 Lowell 3:33 16:31 100
148 #490 Lenny Knight 10 Amherst-Pelham 3:33 16:31 101
149 #781 Fred King 9 Newton North 3:33 16:32 102
150 #554 Tim O'Brien 11 Concord-Carlisle 3:34 16:35 103
151 #909 Cole Burgess 12 Wachusett 3:34 16:36
152 #808 Abe Herzog-Arbeitma 11 Northampton 3:34 16:37 104
153 #942 Patrick Brett 11 Whitman-Hanson 3:34 16:38 105
154 #806 Tim Foldy-Porto 11 Northampton 3:34 16:38 106
155 #857 Ben Adams 11 Saint John's 3:34 16:39 107
156 #731 David Shumway 11 Minnechaug 3:34 16:39 108
157 #794 Kenneth Fong 11 North Attleborough 3:35 16:40 109
158 #726 Kory Garbasz 12 Minnechaug 3:35 16:41 110
159 #639 Ethan Isaacson 10 Lexington 3:35 16:42 111
160 #810 Isaac Lello-Smith 12 Northampton 3:35 16:43 112
161 #550 Andrew Knauss 11 Concord-Carlisle 3:35 16:43 113
162 #651 Zachary Joachim 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:35 16:44 114
163 #637 Daniel Alessandro 11 Lexington 3:36 16:45 115
164 #529 Woodhouse Ian 11 Cambridge Ri 3:36 16:45 116
165 #910 Tim Fitzgerald 12 Wachusett 3:36 16:46
166 #655 Felix Roberge 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:37 16:49 117
167 #796 Jack LaBonte 12 North Attleborough 3:37 16:50 118
168 #948 Lukas Moscoso 9 Whitman-Hanson 3:37 16:51 119
169 #950 Stephen Smart 12 Whitman-Hanson 3:37 16:52 120
170 #838 Richie Fournier 12 Peabody 3:37 16:53 121
171 #494 Rob Sailer 11 Amherst-Pelham 3:40 17:03 122
172 #840 Cody Jordan 11 Peabody 3:40 17:04 123
173 #542 Seth Jefferson 11 Chelmsford 3:41 17:09 124
174 #804 Daniel Belkin 11 Northampton 3:43 17:19 125
175 #724 Thomas Canto 10 Minnechaug 3:43 17:21 126
176 #784 John Sava 11 Newton North 3:44 17:21 127
177 #945 Jason Keenan 10 Whitman-Hanson 3:44 17:22 128
178 #517 Andrew Sharples 10 Bishop Feehan 3:44 17:24 129
179 #812 Sam Norton 09 Northampton 3:46 17:32 130
180 #732 Drew Weisse 12 Minnechaug 3:50 17:53 131
181 #532 Calvin Scannell 9 Cambridge Ri 3:58 18:30 132
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mansfield 105 9 12 17 29 38 43 48
Total Time: 1:16:18.00
Average: 15:15.60
2 Lowell 134 6 18 34 37 39 51 100
Total Time: 1:16:59.00
Average: 15:23.80
3 Peabody 166 13 22 23 53 55 121 123
Total Time: 1:17:35.00
Average: 15:31.00
4 Saint John's - Shrewsbury 188 11 14 15 67 81 84 107
Total Time: 1:17:37.00
Average: 15:31.40
5 Shrewsbury 194 21 24 46 49 54 66 97
Total Time: 1:18:11.00
Average: 15:38.20
6 Lincoln-Sudbury 209 2 25 59 60 63 114 117
Total Time: 1:18:03.00
Average: 15:36.60
7 Lexington 218 16 27 42 62 71 111 115
Total Time: 1:18:26.00
Average: 15:41.20
8 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 218 10 32 40 61 75 116 132
Total Time: 1:18:31.00
Average: 15:42.20
9 Chelmsford 220 7 33 36 65 79 89 124
Total Time: 1:18:25.00
Average: 15:41.00
10 Nashoba 232 20 26 44 69 73 92
Total Time: 1:18:48.00
Average: 15:45.60
11 Newton North 235 1 3 50 82 99 102 127
Total Time: 1:17:48.00
Average: 15:33.60
12 Wellesley 244 4 30 45 80 85 93 95
Total Time: 1:18:33.00
Average: 15:42.60
13 Amherst-Pelham 258 5 19 47 91 96 101 122
Total Time: 1:18:39.00
Average: 15:43.80
14 Bishop Feehan 292 31 41 57 76 87 94 129
Total Time: 1:19:43.00
Average: 15:56.60
15 Concord-Carlisle 336 52 64 70 72 78 103 113
Total Time: 1:20:28.00
Average: 16:05.60
16 North Attleborough 354 28 68 74 86 98 109 118
Total Time: 1:20:30.00
Average: 16:06.00
17 Minnechaug 372 8 56 90 108 110 126 131
Total Time: 1:20:32.00
Average: 16:06.40
18 Whitman-Hanson 424 35 77 88 105 119 120 128
Total Time: 1:21:39.00
Average: 16:19.80
19 Northampton 463 58 83 104 106 112 125 130
Total Time: 1:22:11.00
Average: 16:26.20
Event 4 Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kaley Richards 10 Lowell 16:53.79 1
2 Sydney Clary 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 17:11.28 2
3 Margie Cullen 10 Needham 17:25.99 3
4 Emily Bryson 11 North Quincy 17:29.00
5 Sarah Armstrong 10 Needham 17:35.90 4
6 Rylee Gillen 10 Nashoba 17:39.69
7 Anna Pearsons 12 Silver Lake 17:40.32
8 Shelby Aarden 11 Hopkinton 17:40.70 5
9 Ariel Keklak 10 Lincoln-Sudbury 17:41.00 6
10 Jackie Cutillo 11 Bishop Feehan 17:43.43 7
11 Anna Kaplan 12 Amherst-Pelham 17:44.30 8
12 Jordan Callahan 10 Plymouth North 17:45.78
13 Nicole Demars 12 Beverly 17:47.31 9
14 Kacie Higgins 10 Weymouth 17:53.14 10
15 Juleanna Schultz 11 Shepherd Hill 17:54.10 11
16 Alexandra Richards 10 Lowell 17:54.39 12
17 Kaleigh Hughes 11 Needham 17:55.40 13
18 Kate Svensen 12 Bishop Feehan 17:56.63 14
19 Kate Gobi 10 Wachusett 17:58.08 15
20 Taylor Kennedy 12 Notre Dame A 17:58.65 16
21 Elizabeth Hannon 11 Bishop Feehan 17:59.41 17
22 Sarah Lagan 11 Natick 17:59.99
23 Kelsey Tierney 11 Whitman-Hanson 18:00.30
24 Allyson Morin 12 Westfield 18:00.69
25 Rebecca Grusby 10 Newton South 18:01.61 18
26 Gina Daddario 11 Woburn 18:03.79
27 Alexa Babick 9 Lincoln-Sudbury 18:04.73 19
28 Rachael Flores 10 Dracut 18:07.60 20
29 Leila Aruri 12 Andover 18:08.45
30 Morgane Butler 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 18:09.43 21
31 Allie Morris 11 Walpole 18:10.14
32 Lauren Hazzard 11 Hopkinton 18:11.56 22
33 Abby Seaberg 11 King Philip 18:12.03
34 Leah Brams 10 Belmont 18:13.52
35 MaryKate Cavanaugh 12 Hopkinton 18:14.06 23
36 Sammy Lerner 12 Needham 18:14.61 24
37 Antonia Pagliuca 12 Peabody 18:15.71 25
38 Tiffany Simione 11 Central Catholic 18:16.32
39 Julia Noble 11 Hingham 18:16.61
40 Colleen Sands 12 Wachusett 18:16.97 26
41 Lauren Barrett 11 Peabody 18:17.36 27
42 Ashley Betts 11 Weymouth 18:17.75 28
43 Mariel Lutz 11 Northampton 18:18.14 29
44 Elizabeth Costantino 11 Notre Dame A 18:18.52 30
45 Kelly Higgins 10 Weymouth 18:20.07 31
46 Karina Shepherd 12 Dracut 18:21.06 32
47 Abigail Walsh 9 Beverly 18:24.99 33
48 Julie Schultz 12 Billerica 18:26.17 34
49 Marissa Richards 12 Lowell 18:26.79 35
50 Katie Murray 11 Woburn 18:27.53
51 Claire Widman 9 Westford-Academy 18:27.83
52 Emma Gonzalez 11 Amherst-Pelham 18:28.20 36
53 Grace Rademacher 9 Wellesley 18:28.85
54 Sam Allen 12 Peabody 18:29.51 37
55 Olivia Manickas-HIll 11 Lexington 18:30.42 38
56 Marwah Haq 12 Methuen 18:31.32
57 Julianna Donovan 10 Needham 18:31.85 39
58 Melissa Lodge 12 Hopkinton 18:32.30 40
59 Hannah Laughlin 10 Lowell 18:32.59 41
60 Adrienne Santoro 11 Bishop Feehan 18:32.96 42
61 Hannah Geller 10 Lexington 18:35.02 43
62 Megan Collins 11 Masconomet 18:35.84
63 Meghan Duffy 12 Chelmsford 18:36.93
64 Serena Sarage 11 South Hadley 18:37.59
65 Kylie Reardon 12 Billerica 18:39.26 44
66 Lucrecia Aguilar 12 Newton South 18:39.61 45
67 Sara Amato 11 Bishop Feehan 18:40.13 46
68 Katherine Collins 9 Newton South 18:41.40 47
69 Katie Horton 11 Needham 18:43.52 48
70 Ariel Christie 10 Amherst-Pelham 18:44.29 49
71 Grace Leightheiser 9 Lexington 18:47.09 50
72 Julia Bryson 11 North Quincy 18:47.78
73 Amanda Riley 11 Amherst-Pelham 18:48.37 51
74 Megan Carmody 10 Bishop Feehan 18:48.91 52
75 Callie Hansson 12 Northbridge 18:49.97
76 Abby Fisher 10 Billerica 18:53.04 53
77 Jillian McAuliffe 12 Oliver Ames 18:53.49
78 Katie Colfer 11 Dracut 18:54.40 54
79 Maeve Monahan 11 Beverly 18:55.45 55
80 Manon Blackman 12 Longmeadow 18:55.90 56
81 Riley Gilmore 12 Haverhill 18:56.24
82 Sarah Rothman 11 Andover 18:56.63
83 Paige Lawler 10 Lexington 18:57.05 57
84 Hannah Lebowitz 10 Amherst-Pelham 18:57.34 58
85 Alex Wolf 9 Lexington 18:57.65 59
86 Hannah Wunderlich 11 Methuen 18:58.02
87 Stella Worters 12 Shepherd Hill 18:58.40 60
88 Kate Lawson 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 18:59.19 61
89 Halrin-Adams Maya 11 Cambridge Ri 18:59.95
90 Jillian Caiazzi 11 Marlborough 19:00.92
91 Grace Bailly 12 South Hadley 19:01.30
92 Megan Walsh 11 Algonquin 19:01.96 62
93 Leah Metzger 10 Newton North 19:02.91
94 Julianna Wesley 11 Beverly 19:08.67 63
95 Lauren Farry 11 Pittsfield 19:08.94
96 Clare Martin 9 Newton South 19:09.28 64
97 Lucy Harmon 11 Shepherd Hill 19:09.84 65
98 Emily McAuliffe 10 Groton-Dunstable 19:10.48
99 Caitlin Lawlor 12 Concord-Carlisle 19:13.96
100 Haley Chamberlain 12 Shepherd Hill 19:15.69 66
101 Casey Taylor 12 Chelmsford 19:16.85
102 Kyra Shreeve 12 Algonquin 19:17.88 67
103 Allie Haryasz 11 Longmeadow 19:19.45 68
104 Katie Leahy 12 Weymouth 19:19.83 69
105 Grace Pixler 12 Notre Dame A 19:20.28 70
106 Sydney May 12 Peabody 19:20.90 71
107 Elizabeth Harrington 11 Notre Dame A 19:21.28 72
108 Eleanor Silver 10 Lexington 19:21.71 73
109 Annie Pollock 12 Peabody 19:22.30 74
110 Kendyl Finelli 11 Algonquin 19:24.07 75
111 Shaela Kilmartin 11 Lowell 19:24.85 76
112 Meghan Cavalier 11 Billerica 19:25.17 77
113 Meredith Wade 12 Notre Dame A 19:27.08 78
114 Margaret Mahoney 11 Northampton 19:28.70 79
115 Abby Cutrumbes 10 Dracut 19:29.25 80
116 Stephanie Lukez 11 Lexington 19:30.04 81
117 Tori Laverdiere 10 Northampton 19:31.65 82
118 Nicole Gaffney 12 Wachusett 19:31.99 83
119 Nicolet Chapman 10 Dracut 19:32.34 84
120 Evie Heffernan 12 Newton North 19:32.86
121 MaryPaule Monks 11 Hopkinton 19:33.24 85
122 Hannah Rumble 10 Weymouth 19:33.78 86
123 Anna Rhatigan 12 Newton South 19:34.76 87
124 Madeline Hayman 10 Burncoat 19:42.15
125 Ileana Medina 12 Lowell 19:43.03 88
126 Brianna Bisson 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 19:44.73 89
127 Kayla Rich 11 Billerica 19:45.41 90
128 Emily Christiansen 9 Peabody 19:46.57 91
129 Jordan Knapp 9 Weymouth 19:47.30 92
130 Haley Moseman 10 Longmeadow 19:48.36 93
131 Kelsey Bedard 11 Leominster 19:50.64
132 Rachael Farley 09 Wachusett 19:51.18 94
133 Eleanor Barkett 10 Longmeadow 19:51.78 95
134 Grace Dempsey 10 Nashoba 19:52.80
135 Molly Hawkins 9 Hopkinton 19:53.83 96
136 Kaylee Shepherd 12 Dracut 19:54.91 97
137 Dori Lustig 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 19:55.24 98
138 Emily Valencia 11 Longmeadow 19:58.73 99
139 Keely Higgins 12 Beverly 19:59.69 100
140 Sylwia Lipior 12 Ludlow 20:00.03
141 Emily Thibaud 12 Shepherd Hill 20:00.35 101
142 Valerie Willocq 12 Amherst-Pelham 20:01.80 102
143 Meagan Dias 11 Ludlow 20:02.37
144 Olivia Lanagan 12 Notre Dame A 20:03.07 103
145 Lydia Sawyer 09 Amherst-Pelham 20:03.68 104
146 Sydney Hauver 12 Wachusett 20:05.41 105
147 Meredith McGowan 12 East Longmeadow 20:05.80
148 Gina Lopez 12 Agawam 20:06.55
149 Kierra McCarthy 11 Ludlow 20:06.89
150 Julia Merchant 11 Peabody 20:07.79 106
151 Elizabeth Maloney 10 Lowell 20:09.75 107
152 Olivia Murray 10 Shrewsbury 20:14.23
153 Maesha Ulcena 11 Billerica 20:14.59 108
154 Alison Chevalier 12 Shepherd Hill 20:21.05 109
155 Julia Snodgrass 09 Northampton 20:22.73 110
156 Brittany Charlonne 11 Wachusett 20:23.07 111
157 Plamedi Makelea 11 Leominster 20:23.78
158 Maddie Illingsworth 09 Northampton 20:24.21 112
159 Sam Pelley 11 Weymouth 20:28.65 113
160 Katrina Surdyka 11 Minnechaug 20:29.46
161 Alex Madamba 09 Algonquin 20:30.10 114
162 Amanda Pageau 10 Algonquin 20:32.90 115
163 Melissa Lubas 10 Beverly 20:35.01 116
164 Matia Whiting 11 Newton South 20:40.78 117
165 Valerie Thibaud 12 Shepherd Hill 20:48.46 118
166 Sara Wang 12 Newton South 20:48.97 119
167 Lauren Munster 09 Northampton 20:49.37 120
168 Alanna Grondine 12 Dracut 20:51.35 121
169 Campbell Powell 10 Longmeadow 20:51.64 122
170 Emily Katz 12 Hopkinton 20:55.87 123
171 Maya Thompson 9 Billerica 20:58.80 124
172 Laura Sacco 11 Algonquin 21:00.45 125
173 Julia Conte 12 Notre Dame A 21:05.03 126
174 Erin Giugno 09 Marlborough 21:05.63
175 Katie Fisher 9 Plymouth North 21:19.33
176 Olivia Corkery 11 Needham 21:21.18 127
177 Danielle Bertaux 10 Beverly 21:40.22 128
178 Marta Sola-Pfeffer 11 Northampton 22:11.11 129
179 Kelly Wendt 12 Algonquin 22:40.71 130
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Needham 83 3 4 13 24 39 48 127
Total Time: 1:29:43.75
Average: 17:56.75
2 Lincoln-Sudbury 109 2 6 19 21 61 89 98
Total Time: 1:30:05.63
Average: 18:01.13
3 Bishop Feehan 126 7 14 17 42 46 52
Total Time: 1:30:52.56
Average: 18:10.52
4 Lowell 165 1 12 35 41 76 88 107
Total Time: 1:31:12.41
Average: 18:14.49
5 Hopkinton 175 5 22 23 40 85 96 123
Total Time: 1:32:11.86
Average: 18:26.38
6 Amherst-Pelham 202 8 36 49 51 58 102 104
Total Time: 1:32:42.50
Average: 18:32.50
7 Weymouth 224 10 28 31 69 86 92 113
Total Time: 1:33:24.57
Average: 18:40.92
8 Peabody 234 25 27 37 71 74 91 106
Total Time: 1:33:45.78
Average: 18:45.16
9 Lexington 247 38 43 50 57 59 73 81
Total Time: 1:33:47.23
Average: 18:45.45
10 Beverly 260 9 33 55 63 100 116 128
Total Time: 1:34:16.11
Average: 18:51.23
11 Newton South 261 18 45 47 64 87 117 119
Total Time: 1:34:06.66
Average: 18:49.34
12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 266 16 30 70 72 78 103 126
Total Time: 1:34:25.81
Average: 18:53.17
13 Dracut 270 20 32 54 80 84 97 121
Total Time: 1:34:24.65
Average: 18:52.93
14 Billerica 298 34 44 53 77 90 108 124
Total Time: 1:35:09.05
Average: 19:01.81
15 Shepherd Hill 303 11 60 65 66 101 109 118
Total Time: 1:35:18.38
Average: 19:03.68
16 Wachusett 323 15 26 83 94 105 111
Total Time: 1:35:43.63
Average: 19:08.73
17 Longmeadow 411 56 68 93 95 99 122
Total Time: 1:37:54.22
Average: 19:34.85
18 Northampton 412 29 79 82 110 112 120 129
Total Time: 1:38:05.43
Average: 19:37.09
19 Algonquin 433 62 67 75 114 115 125 130
Total Time: 1:38:46.91
Average: 19:45.39
Event 1 Boys 2.9 Mile Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #769 Nick Carleo 11 Newburyport 3:03 14:15 1
2 #525 Paul Hogan 12 Burlington 3:05 14:21
3 #852 Christian Stafford 12 Pembroke 3:07 14:32 2
4 #572 Ty Enos 12 Dighton-Rehoboth 3:08 14:36
5 #822 Michael Wyman 12 Old Rochester 3:09 14:42
6 #854 John Valeri 12 Pembroke 3:10 14:43 3
7 #896 Matthew Mahoney 12 Swampscott 3:11 14:51
8 #634 Tucker McNinch 11 Lenox Memorial 3:13 15:00 4
9 #501 Sam Bradford 12 Bedford 3:14 15:01
10 #609 Travis Ciempa 11 Hoosac Valley 3:14 15:03
11 #711 Austin Scola 11 Medfield 3:14 15:04 5
12 #617 Paul Maurais 12 Hopedale 3:14 15:05 6
13 #592 Everest Crawford 11 Gloucester 3:15 15:08
14 #936 Jamison Koeman 11 Whitinsville 3:15 15:09 7
15 #709 Sean Robertson 12 Medfield 3:16 15:11 8
16 #689 AJ Ernst 10 Marblehead 3:16 15:12 9
17 #718 Christian Gentile 12 Melrose 3:17 15:17 10
18 #913 Aaron Lucci 12 Wakefield 3:17 15:18
19 #853 Lucas Tocher 12 Pembroke 3:18 15:21 11
20 #522 Price Day 11 Bromfield School 3:19 15:25
21 #564 Scott McCluskey 11 Coyle & Cassidy 3:19 15:26 12
22 #601 Matt Gillis 12 Hamilton-Wenham 3:19 15:27 13
23 #924 Adam Petti 11 West Bridgewater 3:19 15:29
24 #845 Alex Bowler 12 Pembroke 3:20 15:31 14
25 #901 Joseph Darrigo 12 Tewksbury 3:20 15:32 15
26 #908 Brady Phillips 12 Uxbridge 3:21 15:34
27 #612 Yaroslav Borodenko 11 Hopedale 3:21 15:35 16
28 #695 Christopher Rodts 12 Marblehead 3:21 15:35 17
29 #707 Andrew Robartes 12 Medfield 3:21 15:35 18
30 #849 Phillip Martin 12 Pembroke 3:21 15:36 19
31 #577 Trevor Chistolini 12 Dover-Sherborn 3:21 15:38 20
32 #753 Carter Stripp 11 Mount Greylock 3:22 15:40 21
33 #937 CJ Paine 10 Whitinsville 3:22 15:41 22
34 #755 Joe Capps 11 Narragansett 3:23 15:44
35 #902 Mike Famiglietti 11 Tewksbury 3:23 15:45 23
36 #832 Zach Rolfe 10 Parker Chart 3:23 15:45 24
37 #620 Thomas Spillers 10 Hopedale 3:23 15:46 25
38 #616 Brandon Hall 8 Hopedale 3:23 15:46 26
39 #504 Dan Schmith 12 Bellingham 3:23 15:47
40 #570 Brendan Coughlin 12 David Prouty 3:24 15:48
41 #904 Mario Fuchu 10 Tewksbury 3:24 15:49 27
42 #747 Tommy Kirby 10 Mount Greylock 3:24 15:49 28
43 #846 Adison Fine 12 Pembroke 3:24 15:49 29
44 #574 Matthew Picard 12 Douglas 3:24 15:50
45 #742 Dominic Roy 12 Monument Mountain 3:24 15:51 30
46 #621 Ryan Wollensak 11 Hopedale 3:24 15:51 31
47 #523 Nick Steele 10 Bromfield School 3:24 15:52
48 #851 Billy Stafford 12 Pembroke 3:24 15:52 32
49 #671 Spencer Feurebach 9 Manchester Essex 3:24 15:53 33
50 #766 Andy Burke 12 Nauset 3:25 15:53
51 #595 Michael Allara 11 Hamilton-Wenham 3:25 15:54 34
52 #855 Alex Demeule 11 Pentucket 3:25 15:54
53 #596 Jack Blatchford 11 Hamilton-Wenham 3:25 15:55 35
54 #589 Oliver Newman 12 Falmouth 3:25 15:55
55 #801 Jake O'Connell 11 North Reading 3:25 15:56
56 #900 Anthony Darrigo 12 Tewksbury 3:25 15:56 36
57 #696 Conrad Rousseau 12 Marblehead 3:26 15:58 37
58 #706 Jake Lester 12 Medfield 3:26 15:58 38
59 #870 Nick Accardi 11 Seekonk 3:26 15:59 39
60 #931 James Terzian 12 Westwood 3:26 15:59
61 #610 Trevor Ciempa 11 Hoosac Valley 3:26 16:00
62 #673 Patrick Guinee 8 Manchester Essex 3:26 16:02 40
63 #615 Joseph Grider 11 Hopedale 3:27 16:02 41
64 #772 Joseph Molvar 10 Newburyport 3:27 16:03 42
65 #824 Henry Domnarski 10 Palmer 3:27 16:03
66 #827 Sean Beverly 12 Parker Chart 3:27 16:05 43
67 #895 Joe Perry 10 Sutton 3:27 16:06
68 #694 Adam Linsky 10 Marblehead 3:28 16:07 44
69 #693 Jared Kokinos 10 Marblehead 3:28 16:07 45
70 #774 Tyler Newfell 12 Newburyport 3:28 16:07 46
71 #825 Nico Agosta 8 Parker Chart 3:28 16:08 47
72 #738 Mike Kotleski 12 Monument Mountain 3:28 16:08 48
73 #594 Daniel Allara 9 Hamilton-Wenham 3:28 16:08 49
74 #618 Jake Murray 09 Hopedale 3:28 16:09 50
75 #502 Isaac Singer 11 Bedford 3:28 16:09
76 #669 Nathan Evans 10 Manchester Essex 3:28 16:10 51
77 #874 Alex Lanzi 11 Seekonk 3:28 16:10 52
78 #598 Charles Cring 10 Hamilton-Wenham 3:28 16:10 53
79 #605 Mike Sears 11 Hampshire 3:28 16:11
80 #876 Brendan Pickett 11 Seekonk 3:28 16:11 54
81 #631 Ben Herrick 11 Lenox Memorial 3:28 16:11 55
82 #562 Joe Gill 9 Coyle & Cassidy 3:29 16:12 56
83 #674 Cameron Holley 11 Manchester Essex 3:29 16:12 57
84 #630 Sam Darbey 11 Lenox Memorial 3:29 16:12 58
85 #698 Nick Seymour 12 Marian 3:29 16:13
86 #503 Derek Robbie 12 Bellingham 3:29 16:14
87 #591 Tom Mulligan 12 Georgetown 3:29 16:14
88 #521 John McWade 11 Bourne 3:29 16:15
89 #565 Dan McSolla 12 Coyle & Cassidy 3:29 16:15 59
90 #771 Tim Englehart 12 Newburyport 3:29 16:15 60
91 #818 William Sullivan 12 Norton 3:29 16:16 61
92 #567 Nick Southworth 9 Coyle & Cassidy 3:30 16:16 62
93 #932 Nathan Brookhouse 12 Whitinsville 3:30 16:17 63
94 #819 Michael Tierney 11 Norton 3:30 16:17 64
95 #770 Peter Conway 10 Newburyport 3:30 16:18 65
96 #688 Nicholas Carr 12 Marblehead 3:30 16:18 66
97 #898 Anthony Barinelli 11 Tewksbury 3:30 16:19 67
98 #576 Dylan Baroody 11 Dover-Sherborn 3:30 16:19 68
99 #754 Jordan Manuel 09 Murdock 3:30 16:20
100 #710 Ben Ruzzo 12 Medfield 3:31 16:22 69
101 #828 Conor Claflin 10 Parker Chart 3:31 16:23 70
102 #869 Jake Barry 12 Sandwich 3:31 16:23
103 #750 Will Nolan 11 Mount Greylock 3:31 16:23 71
104 #816 Max Marcotte 12 Norton 3:31 16:24 72
105 #535 Bill Brunton 12 Cathedral-Sp 3:31 16:24
106 #602 Jack Gourdeau 9 Hamilton-Wenham 3:32 16:25 73
107 #486 James Stone 12 Amesbury 3:32 16:27 74
108 #749 Sam Kobrin 11 Mount Greylock 3:32 16:28 75
109 #568 James Bailey 12 Danvers 3:32 16:28
110 #561 Josh Gangemi 11 Coyle & Cassidy 3:32 16:29 76
111 #789 Phillip Jewers 12 Norfolk Coun 3:32 16:29
112 #872 Andrew Feighery 11 Seekonk 3:33 16:31 77
113 #773 Joshua Molvar 9 Newburyport 3:33 16:33 78
114 #597 Tim Caves 12 Hamilton-Wenham 3:33 16:34 79
115 #734 Jesse Arevalo 12 Monument Mountain 3:34 16:35 80
116 #571 Keith Barnatchez 12 Dennis-Yarmouth 3:34 16:36
117 #716 Adam Cook 9 Melrose 3:34 16:37 81
118 #586 Nick Frazier 12 East Bridgewater 3:34 16:37
119 #821 Chris Wrenn 10 Norton 3:34 16:39 82
120 #906 Luc Surrette 10 Tewksbury 3:35 16:39 83
121 #691 Hillman Hollister 11 Marblehead 3:35 16:41 84
122 #608 Tyler Cox 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:35 16:41
123 #518 Zach Taylor 10 Blackstone-M 3:35 16:43
124 #573 Patrick Peloquin 8 Douglas 3:35 16:43
125 #604 Kyle Bean 12 Hampshire 3:35 16:43
126 #704 Rob Delaney 12 Medfield 3:35 16:44 85
127 #879 Tim Salit 11 Seekonk 3:36 16:44 86
128 #624 Nicholas Passarelli 9 Innovation Charter 3:36 16:45
129 #722 Abraham Zimmerman 11 Melrose 3:36 16:45 87
130 #878 Bryan Salit 11 Seekonk 3:36 16:46 88
131 #484 Patrick McCue 9 Amesbury 3:36 16:46 89
132 #817 Eric Sanford 11 Norton 3:36 16:47 90
133 #748 Jake Kobrin 11 Mount Greylock 3:36 16:47 91
134 #580 Greg Litle 12 Dover-Sherborn 3:36 16:47 92
135 #940 Daniel Solano 11 Whitinsville 3:36 16:48 93
136 #775 James Nutter 12 Newburyport 3:36 16:49 94
137 #668 Charlie Davis 10 Manchester Essex 3:37 16:49 95
138 #740 Jordan Piepho 09 Monument Mountain 3:37 16:49 96
139 #558 Joe Celia 10 Coyle & Cassidy 3:37 16:51 97
140 #487 James Worthen 12 Amesbury 3:37 16:53 98
141 #871 Nate Brown 11 Seekonk 3:37 16:53 99
142 #575 Ed Alyea 10 Dover-Sherborn 3:38 16:54 100
143 #611 Jared Haley 10 Hoosac Valley 3:38 16:54
144 #481 Legg Cole 10 Amesbury 3:38 16:54 101
145 #675 Parker Malarkey 11 Manchester Essex 3:38 16:56 102
146 #587 Brett Jutras 10 East Bridgewater 3:38 16:57
147 #939 Jack Randall 11 Whitinsville 3:39 16:59 103
148 #802 Eli Spicer 12 North Reading 3:39 17:02
149 #670 Campbell Fackre 11 Manchester Essex 3:40 17:04 104
150 #485 Riley O'Connor 10 Amesbury 3:40 17:05 105
151 #831 Liam Noonan 09 Parker Chart 3:40 17:06 106
152 #581 Peter Phelan 9 Dover-Sherborn 3:40 17:07 107
153 #721 Duncan Locke 11 Melrose 3:41 17:08 108
154 #480 Brian Chabot 10 Amesbury 3:41 17:09 109
155 #745 John Driver 11 Mount Greylock 3:41 17:12 110
156 #741 Jesse Rogers 10 Monument Mountain 3:42 17:12 111
157 #715 Sean Conlan 9 Melrose 3:42 17:14 112
158 #536 Brendan Markey 10 Cathedral-Sp 3:42 17:15
159 #635 Philippe Mortelliti 09 Lenox Memorial 3:43 17:17 113
160 #934 Nathan Casey 12 Whitinsville 3:43 17:18 114
161 #751 Caleb Raymond 12 Mount Greylock 3:43 17:20 115
162 #813 Joseph Annand 9 Norton 3:43 17:20 116
163 #903 Rory Foley 10 Tewksbury 3:44 17:23 117
164 #736 Ben Joutras 12 Monument Mountain 3:44 17:24 118
165 #834 Jarryd Wick 11 Parker Chart 3:44 17:25 119
166 #743 Chase Wojtkowski 10 Monument Mountain 3:45 17:26 120
167 #636 Christopher Najimy 11 Lenox Memorial 3:45 17:28 121
168 #714 Ian Brophy 11 Melrose 3:45 17:28 122
169 #582 Colin Randall 12 Dover-Sherborn 3:45 17:29 123
170 #482 Liam Gallagher 12 Amesbury 3:45 17:30 124
171 #625 Michael Riddle 12 Ipswich 3:45 17:30
172 #820 Michael Travers 11 Norton 3:46 17:31 125
173 #868 Thomas Mackin 10 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 3:46 17:32
174 #938 Connor Paine 09 Whitinsville 3:47 17:36 126
175 #717 James Dwyer 11 Melrose 3:48 17:41 127
176 #633 Connor McNinch 10 Lenox Memorial 3:49 17:47 128
177 #566 Cory Schoaf 11 Coyle & Cassidy 3:55 18:15 129
178 #830 Nathan Nichipor 12 Parker Chart 3:57 18:24 130
179 #584 AJ Ward 12 Dover-Sherborn 3:59 18:36 131
180 #703 Charlie Andes 11 Medfield 4:00 18:39 132
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pembroke 49 2 3 11 14 19 29 32
Total Time: 1:15:43.00
Average: 15:08.60
2 Hopedale 104 6 16 25 26 31 41 50
Total Time: 1:18:03.00
Average: 15:36.60
3 Medfield 138 5 8 18 38 69 85 132
Total Time: 1:18:10.00
Average: 15:38.00
4 Marblehead 152 9 17 37 44 45 66 84
Total Time: 1:18:59.00
Average: 15:47.80
5 Tewksbury 168 15 23 27 36 67 83 117
Total Time: 1:19:21.00
Average: 15:52.20
6 Hamilton-Wenham 184 13 34 35 49 53 73 79
Total Time: 1:19:34.00
Average: 15:54.80
7 Newburyport 214 1 42 46 60 65 78 94
Total Time: 1:18:58.00
Average: 15:47.60
8 Coyle & Cassidy 265 12 56 59 62 76 97 129
Total Time: 1:20:38.00
Average: 16:07.60
9 Manchester Essex 276 33 40 51 57 95 102 104
Total Time: 1:21:06.00
Average: 16:13.20
10 Mount Greylock 286 21 28 71 75 91 110 115
Total Time: 1:21:07.00
Average: 16:13.40
11 Whitinsville Christian 288 7 22 63 93 103 114 126
Total Time: 1:20:54.00
Average: 16:10.80
12 Parker Charter Essential 290 24 43 47 70 106 119 130
Total Time: 1:21:27.00
Average: 16:17.40
13 Seekonk 308 39 52 54 77 86 88 99
Total Time: 1:21:35.00
Average: 16:19.00
14 Lenox Memorial 351 4 55 58 113 121 128
Total Time: 1:22:08.00
Average: 16:25.60
15 Monument Mountain 365 30 48 80 96 111 118 120
Total Time: 1:22:35.00
Average: 16:31.00
16 Norton 369 61 64 72 82 90 116 125
Total Time: 1:22:23.00
Average: 16:28.60
17 Dover-Sherborn 387 20 68 92 100 107 123 131
Total Time: 1:22:45.00
Average: 16:33.00
18 Melrose 398 10 81 87 108 112 122 127
Total Time: 1:23:01.00
Average: 16:36.20
19 Amesbury 467 74 89 98 101 105 109 124
Total Time: 1:24:05.00
Average: 16:49.00
Event 3 Girls 2.9 Mile Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #223 Olilvia Lantz 11 Manchester Essex 3:38 16:56 1
2 #91 Catalina Dominick 11 Danvers 3:39 16:59
3 #393 Jessie Cardin 12 Sutton 3:41 17:10
4 #48 Erin Dietz 11 Bedford 3:42 17:15
5 #271 Emily Kaegi 12 Mount Greylock 3:44 17:22 2
6 #93 Makenzie Cyr 11 Douglas 3:46 17:31
7 #130 Jeanine Zheng 10 Hamilton-Wenham 3:47 17:39 3
8 #281 Coralea Geraniotis 11 Nauset 3:49 17:48
9 #49 Nicole Maclellan 10 Bedford 3:50 17:50
10 #235 Lily Roberts 12 Marblehead 3:50 17:52 4
11 #234 Janaya Randall 12 Marblehead 3:51 17:56 5
12 #307 Nicole Roberts 12 North Reading 3:51 17:57
13 #47 Ryleigh Levensailor 10 Ayer Shirley 3:51 17:58
14 #448 Sarah Tully 9 Wayland 3:51 17:58
15 #95 Michelle Alessandro 11 Dover-Sherborn 3:52 17:59 6
16 #124 Olivia Horgan 9 Hamilton-Wenham 3:52 18:01 7
17 #450 Alison Wyman 10 West Bridgewater 3:52 18:02
18 #408 Jaylan Fraser-Mines 09 Tyngsborough 3:53 18:05 8
19 #453 Read Allen 12 Weston 3:53 18:06 9
20 #256 Kathryn Wright 10 Monson 3:53 18:07
21 #219 Fiona Davis 12 Manchester Essex 3:53 18:07 10
22 #242 Elizabeth Hirsch 10 Melrose 3:53 18:08
23 #359 Phoebe von Conta 8 Parker Chart 3:54 18:08 11
24 #20 Julia Shorter 12 Amesbury 3:54 18:08 12
25 #45 Stephanie Casaletto 8 Austin Prep 3:54 18:09
26 #79 Arianna Maida 12 Bishop Fenwick 3:54 18:12
27 #123 Emily Horgan 12 Hamilton-Wenham 3:55 18:16 13
28 #379 Tony Sivco 12 Sandwich 3:57 18:23
29 #100 Julia Pearson 12 Dover-Sherborn 3:57 18:24 14
30 #121 Burnett Amanda 9 Hamilton-Wenham 3:57 18:26 15
31 #378 Gianna Mastromatteo 09 Saint Peter-Marian 3:58 18:29
32 #405 Madeline Quigley 10 Triton 3:58 18:29
33 #81 Rebecca Broadbent 12 Bristol Coun 3:58 18:31
34 #458 Jillian Howard 9 Weston 3:58 18:31 16
35 #252 Collette O'Leary 9 Milton 3:58 18:31 17
36 #474 Callie O'Connell 10 Wilmington 3:59 18:32
37 #128 Meghan Stone 10 Hamilton-Wenham 3:59 18:34 18
38 #410 Jessica Gendreau 8 Tyngsborough 3:59 18:36 19
39 #412 Makenna Hunt 8 Tyngsborough 4:00 18:36 20
40 #407 Lexi Casey 8 Tyngsborough 4:00 18:36 21
41 #265 Heather Hassett 12 Monument Mountain 4:00 18:37 22
42 #417 Lindsay Baryluk 12 Ursuline Academy 4:00 18:37 23
43 #46 Elizabeth Lombardo 12 Austin Prep 4:00 18:38
44 #406 Liz Willmonton 12 Triton 4:00 18:38
45 #221 Eve Feuerbach 7 Manchester Essex 4:00 18:39 24
46 #355 Emma McHutcheon 8 Parker Chart 4:00 18:40 25
47 #346 Emily Knox 12 Notre Dame A 4:01 18:43 26
48 #241 Lydia Heely 10 Medway 4:01 18:44
49 #116 Lauren O'Neil 11 Falmouth 4:01 18:44
50 #217 Tia Patterson 11 Lynnfield 4:01 18:45
51 #233 Sarah Oliver 10 Marblehead 4:02 18:45 27
52 #42 Veronica Seguin 9 Arlington Catholic 4:02 18:47 28
53 #443 Lucy Howard 12 Wakefield 4:02 18:47 29
54 #247 Mairead Dambruch 10 Milton 4:02 18:49 30
55 #141 katie salley 11 Holliston 4:02 18:49 31
56 #444 Kelly Ledoux-Walsh 12 Wakefield 4:03 18:53 32
57 #96 Cayla Condon 12 Dover-Sherborn 4:03 18:54 33
58 #454 Patty Atkinson 12 Weston 4:04 18:55 34
59 #147 Lauren Bird 11 Hopedale 4:04 18:58
60 #277 Renee Capps 12 Narragansett 4:04 18:58
61 #129 Emily Weigand 11 Hamilton-Wenham 4:04 18:59 35
62 #421 Erin Grela 10 Ursuline Academy 4:05 19:00 36
63 #158 Emily DeMarco 10 Ipswich 4:05 19:01
64 #115 Bay Gammans 12 Fairhaven 4:05 19:02
65 #85 Abby Hogan 11 Cardinal Spellman 4:05 19:04
66 #39 Kaitlin McCauley 12 Arlington Catholic 4:06 19:07 37
67 #36 Alexandra Kay 9 Arlington Catholic 4:06 19:07 38
68 #80 Theresa Gallagher 11 Bishop Stang 4:07 19:09
69 #94 Caroline Meizen 09 Douglas 4:07 19:10
70 #222 Holly Fossa 8 Manchester Essex 4:07 19:11 39
71 #168 Alice Najimy 8 Lenox Memorial 4:07 19:12 40
72 #131 Sophia Prouty 8 Hampshire 4:07 19:13
73 #394 Emily St. Denis 10 Tahanto 4:07 19:13
74 #320 Anya DiLorenzo 9 Norton 4:08 19:14
75 #376 Steffany Halfrey 11 Quabbin 4:08 19:14
76 #1 Abby French 10 Academy of N 4:08 19:15
77 #92 Sydney McCann 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 4:09 19:19
78 #84 Catherine Song 10 Canton 4:09 19:21
79 #132 Stephanie Flynn 10 Hanover 4:09 19:21
80 #225 Maura McCormick 9 Manchester Essex 4:09 19:22 41
81 #419 Kaia Corthell 10 Ursuline Academy 4:09 19:22 42
82 #86 Nora Markey 8 Cathedral-Sp 4:10 19:23
83 #358 Lexi Rolfe 09 Parker Chart 4:10 19:24 43
84 #441 Emily Hammond 11 Wakefield 4:10 19:25 44
85 #160 Hayley Bowers 11 Lee High 4:10 19:25
86 #193 Sylvia Jackson 10 Littleton 4:10 19:26
87 #327 Lauren Humphreys 12 Norwell 4:10 19:27 45
88 #342 Jane Clark 12 Notre Dame A 4:12 19:35 46
89 #395 Carina Berglund 11 Tewksbury 4:12 19:35 47
90 #321 Kelley Burtch 9 Norwell 4:12 19:36 48
91 #422 Erin Harten 11 Ursuline Academy 4:12 19:36 49
92 #377 Alliyah Ferrera 12 Sabis Intl Charter 4:13 19:37
93 #228 Anna Barrell 11 Marblehead 4:13 19:38 50
94 #167 Kate McNinch 09 Lenox Memorial 4:13 19:39 51
95 #118 Kacie Quinn 12 Gloucester 4:13 19:40
96 #166 Ella King 09 Lenox Memorial 4:14 19:42 52
97 #127 Megan McWhirter 11 Hamilton-Wenham 4:14 19:42 53
98 #21 Sam Stone 10 Amesbury 4:15 19:47 54
99 #146 Sydnee Gallup 11 Hoosac Valley 4:15 19:47
100 #272 Amalia Leamon 12 Mount Greylock 4:15 19:51 55
101 #144 Madison Ward 10 Holliston 4:16 19:52 56
102 #475 Isabelle Kennedy 8 Winthrop 4:16 19:53
103 #403 Lauren Polimeno 9 Tewksbury 4:16 19:55 57
104 #259 Caroline Bisssaillo 09 Monument Mountain 4:17 19:55 58
105 #117 Caitlin Burnett 10 Frontier 4:17 19:56
106 #169 Magdalena Sorrentin 7 Lenox Memorial 4:17 19:56 59
107 #145 Sarah Jones 12 Holyoke Catholic 4:17 19:57
108 #14 Hailee Gibadlo 9 Amesbury 4:17 19:58 60
109 #232 Jillian King 10 Marblehead 4:17 19:59 61
110 #440 Margaret Gourville 12 Wakefield 4:18 20:04 62
111 #350 Cierra Ryan 11 Notre Dame A 4:19 20:06 63
112 #345 Rachel Joyce 11 Notre Dame A 4:19 20:07 64
113 #267 Niku Darafshi 09 Mount Greylock 4:19 20:08 65
114 #119 Jennifer Silk 8 Greenfield 4:19 20:08
115 #102 Steph VanRiet 11 Dover-Sherborn 4:19 20:09 66
116 #409 Kyle Fraser-Mines 09 Tyngsborough 4:20 20:10 67
117 #372 Audrey Corrigan 7 Pioneer Valley 4:20 20:11
118 #416 Catherine Riley 09 Tyngsborough 4:20 20:11 68
119 #258 Allyson Berger 12 Monument Mountain 4:20 20:13 69
120 #98 Fiona Gray 10 Dover-Sherborn 4:20 20:13 70
121 #354 Riley Korhonen 8 Parker Chart 4:20 20:14 71
122 #439 Sarah Custodio 10 Wakefield 4:21 20:15 72
123 #253 Hannah Shepard 11 Milton 4:21 20:15 73
124 #237 Noelle Villa 12 Marblehead 4:21 20:16 74
125 #138 Alexis Mejia 9 Holliston 4:21 20:16 75
126 #415 Olivia Paulo 12 Tyngsborough 4:21 20:18 76
127 #263 Kayla Dillon 10 Monument Mountain 4:22 20:22 77
128 #250 Emma Greenawalt 12 Milton 4:23 20:25 78
129 #462 Zoe Snow 12 Weston 4:23 20:25 79
130 #438 Emily Curran 12 Wakefield 4:23 20:25 80
131 #101 Shelby Phelan 12 Dover-Sherborn 4:23 20:26 81
132 #268 Laura Galib 11 Mount Greylock 4:23 20:27 82
133 #273 Emma Polumbo 8 Mount Greylock 4:24 20:30 83
134 #426 Delia Ryan 10 Ursuline Academy 4:24 20:31 84
135 #396 Bridget Blair 12 Tewksbury 4:25 20:33 85
136 #457 Emma Eglinton 9 Weston 4:25 20:33 86
137 #326 Lexa Grasz 12 Norwell 4:25 20:34 87
138 #218 Niamh Dalton 9 Manchester Essex 4:25 20:37 88
139 #402 Rachael McCabe 12 Tewksbury 4:26 20:38 89
140 #18 Molly Rains 9 Amesbury 4:26 20:40 90
141 #254 Caitlin Smith 11 Milton 4:27 20:43 91
142 #164 Grace Ellrodt 10 Lenox Memorial 4:27 20:44 92
143 #165 Alice Huth 09 Lenox Memorial 4:27 20:44 93
144 #325 Reilly Gilmour 9 Norwell 4:27 20:45 94
145 #347 Maggie McGovern 09 Notre Dame A 4:27 20:45 95
146 #423 Julie Lugten 12 Ursuline Academy 4:28 20:48 96
147 #38 Olivia Liberti 12 Arlington Catholic 4:28 20:50 97
148 #460 Isabella Morzano 9 Weston 4:28 20:51 98
149 #43 Olivia Stewart 12 Arlington Catholic 4:29 20:52 99
150 #424 Sheila Orechia 12 Ursuline Academy 4:29 20:53 100
151 #399 Kirsten Dick 10 Tewksbury 4:29 20:56 101
152 #324 Michaela Flaherty 12 Norwell 4:30 20:57 102
153 #40 Kathleen McLaughlin 11 Arlington Catholic 4:30 20:57 103
154 #139 Abby Meltzer 10 Holliston 4:30 21:00 104
155 #274 Grace Smith 10 Mount Greylock 4:31 21:01 105
156 #352 Eliza Agosta 11 Parker Chart 4:31 21:04 106
157 #353 Miya Cohen 10 Parker Chart 4:31 21:05 107
158 #262 Hannah Cohen 11 Monument Mountain 4:32 21:09 108
159 #343 Katharine Dix 10 Notre Dame A 4:33 21:10 109
160 #135 Brooke Battersby 12 Holliston 4:33 21:12 110
161 #170 Emily Tibbetts 10 Lenox Memorial 4:33 21:13 111
162 #97 Emily Dougherty 11 Dover-Sherborn 4:33 21:14 112
163 #357 Erika Murray 11 Parker Chart 4:34 21:17 113
164 #270 Mollyann Haskins 10 Mount Greylock 4:35 21:22 114
165 #140 Maggie Naughton 12 Holliston 4:35 21:23 115
166 #397 Olivia Boudreau 12 Tewksbury 4:36 21:25 116
167 #224 Kendall McCormick 12 Manchester Essex 4:36 21:25 117
168 #398 Grace Canavan 11 Tewksbury 4:38 21:35 118
169 #17 Emily Pugh 12 Amesbury 4:39 21:38 119
170 #246 Taylor Avery 10 Milton 4:39 21:39 120
171 #249 Maryam El Sayed 12 Milton 4:42 21:54 121
172 #437 Maeve Conway 9 Wakefield 4:42 21:56 122
173 #266 Aanisah Taylor 11 Monument Mountain 4:43 22:01 123
174 #322 Kiley Decker 10 Norwell 4:58 23:07 124
175 #35 Olivia Bowman 10 Arlington Catholic 4:59 23:14 125
176 #19 Julia Schlich 11 Amesbury 5:01 23:23 126
177 #261 Maeven Broderick 09 Monument Mountain 5:01 23:24 127
178 #16 Caitlyn McGowan 10 Amesbury 5:02 23:25 128
179 #136 Adrianna Grinder 10 Holliston 5:03 23:34 129
180 #329 Ellen Marchetti 10 Norwell 5:17 24:38 130
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hamilton-Wenham 56 3 7 13 15 18 35 53
Total Time: 1:30:56.00
Average: 18:11.20
2 Manchester Essex 115 1 10 24 39 41 88 117
Total Time: 1:32:15.00
Average: 18:27.00
3 Tyngsborough 135 8 19 20 21 67 68 76
Total Time: 1:34:03.00
Average: 18:48.60
4 Marblehead 147 4 5 27 50 61 74
Total Time: 1:34:10.00
Average: 18:50.00
5 Dover-Sherborn 189 6 14 33 66 70 81 112
Total Time: 1:35:39.00
Average: 19:07.80
6 Weston 224 9 16 34 79 86 98
Total Time: 1:36:30.00
Average: 19:18.00
7 Ursuline Academy 234 23 36 42 49 84 96 100
Total Time: 1:37:06.00
Average: 19:25.20
8 Wakefield 239 29 32 44 62 72 80 122
Total Time: 1:37:24.00
Average: 19:28.80
9 Parker Charter Essential 256 11 25 43 71 106 107 113
Total Time: 1:37:30.00
Average: 19:30.00
10 Mount Greylock 287 2 55 65 82 83 105 114
Total Time: 1:38:18.00
Average: 19:39.60
11 Milton 289 17 30 73 78 91 120 121
Total Time: 1:38:43.00
Average: 19:44.60
12 Lenox Memorial 294 40 51 52 59 92 93 111
Total Time: 1:39:13.00
Average: 19:50.60
13 Notre Dame Academy-Worces 294 26 46 63 64 95 109
Total Time: 1:39:16.00
Average: 19:51.20
14 Arlington Catholic 299 28 37 38 97 99 103 125
Total Time: 1:38:43.00
Average: 19:44.60
15 Monument Mountain 334 22 58 69 77 108 123 127
Total Time: 1:40:16.00
Average: 20:03.20
16 Amesbury 335 12 54 60 90 119 126 128
Total Time: 1:40:11.00
Average: 20:02.20
17 Holliston 376 31 56 75 104 110 115 129
Total Time: 1:41:09.00
Average: 20:13.80
18 Norwell 376 45 48 87 94 102 124 130
Total Time: 1:41:19.00
Average: 20:15.80
19 Tewksbury 379 47 57 85 89 101 116 118
Total Time: 1:41:37.00
Average: 20:19.40
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·690007 views
|